Swiss Cup Basel >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Tom Brewster
1
Thu 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Tom Brewster
Benno Arnold
Pascal Hess
4
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Tom Brewster
1
Thu 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Pascal Hess
Andrea Pilzer
Peter de Cruz
6
Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 51
  [25] Oskar Eriksson
1
Thu 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Marco Pascale
Marco Pascale Oskar Eriksson
Oskar Eriksson
4
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 41
  [18]
1
Thu 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Oskar Eriksson
Alexander Attinger
Johnny Jahr
8
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 55
  [29]
1
Thu 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Johnny Jahr
Qualifier
Meico Oehninger
Logan Gray
4
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 42
  [19] Bern Inter Appatrade
1
Thu 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Bern Inter Appatrade
Bern Inter Appatrade Jiri Snitil
Niklas Edin
6
Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 52
  [26]
1
Thu 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [7] Roman Ruch
Roman Ruch Jiri Snitil
Jiri Snitil
4
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 42
  [20]
1
Thu 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [8] Jiri Snitil
St. Gallen Bar
Andy Lang
2
Thu 10:15am
Loser to 35
  [9] Andy Lang
Stefan Haesler
Mark Dacey
4
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 39
  [21] Mark Dacey
2
Thu 10:15am
Loser to 35
  [10] Mark Dacey
Evgeniy Arkhipov
Sven Michel
6
Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Sven Michel
2
Thu 10:15am
Loser to 36
  [11] Sven Michel
Andreas Unterberger Sven Michel
Grant Hardie
4
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 39
  [22]
2
Thu 10:15am
Loser to 36
  [12] Uitikon Waldegg
Uitikon Waldegg
Thomas Ulsrud
8
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 54
  [30]
2
Thu 10:15am
Loser to 37
  [13] Thomas Ulsrud
Qualifier
Michael Schifferli
Marcus Hasselborg
4
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 40
  [23] Thomas Ulsrud
2
Thu 10:15am
Loser to 37
  [14] Bernhard Werthemann
Bernhard Werthemann Thomas Ulsrud
Thomas Dufour
6
Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Thu 10:15am
Loser to 38
  [15] Marc Pfister
Marc Pfister Marc Pfister
Tomi Rantamaki
4
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 40
  [24]
2
Thu 10:15am
Loser to 38
  [16] Alexsey Tselousov
Alexsey Tselousov
Swiss Cup Basel MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |