Shamrock Shotgun > Teams
Appelman


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Tom
Appelman
Third
No Photo
Kevin
McGregor
Second
No Photo
Kelly
Mauthe
Lead
No Photo
Dan
James
Brewer



Ontario

Fourth
Player Photo
Adam
Gagne
Skip
Player Photo
Doug
Brewer
Second
Player Photo
Trevor
Brewer
Lead
No Photo
Chris
Gannon
Cross


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Warren
Cross
Third
Player Photo
Dean
Darwent
Second
No Photo
Jim
Wallbank
Lead
No Photo
Chad
Jones
Donnelly


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Shawn
Donnelly
Third
Player Photo
Kendall
Warawa
Second
Player Photo
Curtis
Der
Lead
Player Photo
Neal
Woloschuk
Harty


Nanton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Third
Player Photo
Cole
Parsons
Second
Player Photo
Joel
Berger
Lead
No Photo
Daniel
LaCoste
Keith


Spruce Grove
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Greg
Keith
Third
No Photo
Wilson
Nelson
Second
No Photo
Curtis
Daniels
Lead
No Photo
Martin
Pederson
Korean National Team


Gyeongbuk Uiseong
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Chang-Min
Kim
Third
Player Photo
Min-Chan
Kim
Second
Player Photo
Se-Hyun
Sung
Lead
Player Photo
Young-Seon
Seo
McKague


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Rick
McKague
Third
Player Photo
Jim
Moats
Second
Player Photo
Doug
McNish
Lead
Player Photo
Paul
Strandlund
Rennie



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jon
Rennie
Third
Player Photo
Jeff
Inglis
Second
Player Photo
Robert
Collins
Lead
Player Photo
Eric
Wasylenko
Schlender


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Robert
Schlender
Third
Player Photo
Dean
Ross
Second
Player Photo
Don
Bartlett
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Lemishka
Scoffin


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Scoffin
Third
Player Photo
Dylan
Gousseau
Second
Player Photo
Landon
Bucholz
Lead
Player Photo
Bryce
Bucholz
Sherrard


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Danny
Sherrard
Third
Player Photo
Brandon
Klassen
Second
No Photo
Scott
McClements
Lead
No Photo
Todd
Kaasten
Sluchinski


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Justin
Sluchinski
Third
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Second
Player Photo
Dylan
Webster
Lead
No Photo
Craig
Bourgonje
Steinke


Dawson Creek
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jordan
Steinke
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Ginter
Second
Player Photo
Tristan
Steinke
Lead
Player Photo
Brett
Winfield
Thurber


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Wade
Thurber
Third
No Photo
Harvey
Kelts
Second
No Photo
Rick
Hjertaas
Lead
No Photo
Eldon
Raab
White


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Wade
White
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Tym
Second
Player Photo
Dan
Holowaychuk
Lead
Player Photo
George
White
Wilkinson


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jessi
Wilkinson
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Pfeiffer
Second
Player Photo
Morgan
Van Doesburg
Lead
No Photo
Julian
Sawiak
Willerton


Edmonton
Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
Jeremy
Hodges
Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Willerton
Second
Player Photo
Craig
MacAlpine
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Evernden
Shamrock Shotgun MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |