St. Paul Cash Spiel >
Division X
Cassie Potter
, MN
0.800  1-1  3-0  2-1  1-1  0-0 
Alexandra Carlson
, MN
0.600  2-2  1-0  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Shelly Kinney
, MN
0.600  0-2  3-0  1-1  0-0  1-0 
Margie Smith
St Paul, MN
0.600  1-2  2-0  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Cory Christensen
, MN
0.400  1-1  1-2  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Joyance Meechai
New York, NY
0.000  0-2  0-3  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Division Y
Becca Hamilton
Madison, WI
0.800  4-0  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Patti Lank
Rochester, NY
0.800  2-0  2-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Miranda Solem
Cohasset, MN
0.800  3-1  1-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Charrissa Lin
New Haven, CT
0.400  0-1  2-2  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Gabrielle Coleman
San Francisco, CA
0.200  0-1  1-3  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Brigid Ellig
St. Paul, MN
0.000  0-3  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Oct 12, 12 10:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Margie Smith Joyance Meechai 9-0    Final (6)
4 Alexandra Carlson Shelly Kinney 5-3    Final (8)
5 Cassie Potter Cory Christensen 7-3    Final (7)
6 Miranda Solem Brigid Ellig 7-3    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 12, 12 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Charrissa Lin Gabrielle Coleman 4-3    Final (8)
7 Becca Hamilton Patti Lank 7-4    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 12, 12 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Alexandra Carlson Joyance Meechai 6-5    Final (8)
8 Cory Christensen Margie Smith 2-5    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 12, 12 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Cassie Potter Shelly Kinney 4-5    Final (EE)
2 Becca Hamilton Miranda Solem 5-6    Final (8)
6 Charrissa Lin Brigid Ellig 8-7    Final (8)
8 Patti Lank Gabrielle Coleman 9-3    Final (5)
Sat, Oct 13, 12 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Patti Lank Miranda Solem 8-4    Final (7)
2 Cassie Potter Alexandra Carlson 6-5    Final (8)
4 Brigid Ellig Gabrielle Coleman 4-9    Final (8)
6 Margie Smith Shelly Kinney 3-8    Final (6)
7 Cory Christensen Joyance Meechai 6-4    Final (7)
8 Becca Hamilton Charrissa Lin 8-5    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 13, 12 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Patti Lank Charrissa Lin 9-1    Final (4)
3 Cory Christensen Shelly Kinney 5-4    Final (8)
4 Cassie Potter Joyance Meechai 11-3    Final (6)
5 Becca Hamilton Brigid Ellig 9-4    Final (7)
6 Miranda Solem Gabrielle Coleman 6-3    Final (7)
7 Alexandra Carlson Margie Smith 5-9    Final (7)
Sat, Oct 13, 12 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Becca Hamilton Gabrielle Coleman 5-3    Final (8)
3 Cassie Potter Margie Smith 6-5    Final (EE)
5 Shelly Kinney Joyance Meechai 6-3    Final (7)
6 Alexandra Carlson Cory Christensen 8-1    Final (5)
Sat, Oct 13, 12 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Patti Lank Brigid Ellig 7-2    Final (4)
5 Miranda Solem Charrissa Lin 9-3    Final (5)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.