Masters of Curling >
Top 8 Team Overall Qualify for the Playoffs.
View Standings: By Pool | Overall
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Harnosand, SWE
1.000  2-0  2-0  2-0  1-0  0-0 
Heather Nedohin
Edmonton, AB
0.750  1-1  1-0  1-1  1-0  0-1 
Mirjam Ott
Davos, SUI
0.750  2-0  1-1  1-1  1-0  0-0 
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
0.750  1-1  2-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
0.750  2-0  0-1  0-0  1-0  0-0 
Ji-Sun Kim
Gyeong gi do, KOR
0.750  2-0  1-1  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Rachel Homan
Ottawa, ON
0.500  1-0  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Sherry Middaugh
Coldwater, ON
0.500  2-0  0-2  1-1  0-0  0-1 
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
0.500  2-1  0-1  2-1  1-0  0-1 
Chelsea Carey
Winnipeg, MB
0.500  2-0  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
0.250  1-2  0-1  0-2  0-0  0-1 
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
0.000  0-1  0-3  0-0  0-0  0-1 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Nagano, JPN
0.000  0-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Evita Regza
Riga, LAT
0.000  0-1  0-3  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Tue, Oct 29, 13 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Heather Nedohin Margaretha Sigfridsson 4-5    Final (EE)
D Jennifer Jones Ji-Sun Kim 11-5    Final (7)
E Mirjam Ott Eve Muirhead 7-6    Final (EE)
Wed, Oct 30, 13 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Bingyu Wang Satsuki Fujisawa 11-1    Final (5)
C Sherry Middaugh Evita Regza 6-3    Final (7)
Wed, Oct 30, 13 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Rachel Homan Heather Nedohin 2-8    Final (5)
D Anna Sidorova Erika Brown 7-5    Final (8)
Wed, Oct 30, 13 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Stefanie Lawton Mirjam Ott 2-4    Final (8)
C Ji-Sun Kim Chelsea Carey 6-5    Final (8)
D Bingyu Wang Margaretha Sigfridsson 3-4    Final (8)
Wed, Oct 30, 13 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Jennifer Jones Anna Sidorova 4-6    Final (8)
E Eve Muirhead Sherry Middaugh 8-7    Final (EE)
Thu, Oct 31, 13 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Mirjam Ott Evita Regza 7-3    Final (7)
E Chelsea Carey Erika Brown 6-2    Final (7)
Thu, Oct 31, 13 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Ji-Sun Kim Anna Sidorova 6-5    Final (8)
B Rachel Homan Bingyu Wang 5-3    Final (8)
C Eve Muirhead Stefanie Lawton 3-8    Final (7)
E Margaretha Sigfridsson Satsuki Fujisawa 7-1    Final (6)
Thu, Oct 31, 13 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Jennifer Jones Chelsea Carey 7-1    Final (7)
E Sherry Middaugh Mirjam Ott 7-6    Final (8)
Thu, Oct 31, 13 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Heather Nedohin Satsuki Fujisawa 5-2    Final (7)
C Rachel Homan Margaretha Sigfridsson 2-8    Final (5)
E Stefanie Lawton Evita Regza 6-3    Final (7)
Fri, Nov 1, 13 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Jennifer Jones Erika Brown 7-5    Final (EE)
Fri, Nov 1, 13 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Sherry Middaugh Stefanie Lawton 3-7    Final (8)
B Chelsea Carey Anna Sidorova 6-2    Final (7)
C Heather Nedohin Bingyu Wang 4-3    Final (EE)
D Rachel Homan Satsuki Fujisawa 9-2    Final (7)
Fri, Nov 1, 13 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Erika Brown Ji-Sun Kim 6-8    Final (8)
D Eve Muirhead Evita Regza 6-5    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.