GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 > Teams
Carey


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Third
Player Photo
Amy
Nixon
Second
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Peterman
Lead
Player Photo
Laine
Peters
Feltscher


Flims
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Binia
Feltscher
Third
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second
Player Photo
Franziska
Kaufmann
Lead
Player Photo
Christine
Urech
Fleury


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Tracy
Fleury
Third
Player Photo
Jennifer
Wylie
Second
Player Photo
Jenna
Walsh
Lead
Player Photo
Amanda
Gates
Hastings


Thornhill
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Julie
Hastings
Third
Player Photo
Christy
Trombley
Second
Player Photo
Stacey
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Katrina
Collins
Homan


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Homan
Third
Player Photo
Emma
Miskew
Second
Player Photo
Joanne
Courtney
Lead
Player Photo
Lisa
Weagle
Jones


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead
Player Photo
Jennifer
Clark-Rouire
Kim


Uiseong
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
EunJung
Kim
Third
Player Photo
KyeongAe
Kim
Second
Player Photo
SeonYeong
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
YeongMi
Kim
McDonald


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
McDonald
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Second
Player Photo
Leslie
Wilson-Westcott
Lead
Player Photo
Raunora
Westcott
Middaugh


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Middaugh
Third
Player Photo
Jo-Ann
Rizzo
Second
Player Photo
Lee
Merklinger
Lead
Player Photo
Leigh
Armstrong
Muirhead


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Eve
Muirhead
Third
Player Photo
Anna
Sloan
Second
Player Photo
Vicki
Adams
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Reid
Paetz


Zurich
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Rocque


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kelsey
Rocque
Third
Player Photo
Laura
Crocker
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
McDonald
Lead
Player Photo
Jen
Gates
Sidorova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Sweeting


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Val
Sweeting
Third
Player Photo
Lori
Olson-Johns
Second
Player Photo
Dana
Ferguson
Lead
Player Photo
Rachel
Brown
Tirinzoni


Aarau PwC
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 MENU: | Teams | Standings |Tiebreakers | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |