Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 StuSells Toronto Tankard
StuSells Toronto Tankard >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Niklas Edin
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Niklas Edin
Travis Belchior
Mark Kean
3
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Mark Kean
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Mark Kean
Simon Biedermann
Reid Carruthers
7 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
  [25] Mark Kean
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 34
  [3] Reid Carruthers
Denis Cordick Reid Carruthers
Craig Brown
3
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 40
  [18]
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 34
  [4] Craig Brown
Yannick Schwaller
8 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 56
  [29]
Mike McEwen
Qualifier
Christopher Plys
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Mike McEwen
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 41
  [6] China
China Glenn Howard
Glenn Howard
7 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 47
  [26]
3
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 32
  [7] Glenn Howard
Stu Sells Junior Champion Glenn Howard
Scott Bailey
5
Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 44
  [20]
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
  [8] Scott Bailey
Dayna Deruelle
Brad Gushue
Pat Ferris
3
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 45
  [21] Brad Gushue
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 43
  [10] Jake Walker
Jake Walker
John Epping
7 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
  [27] Brad Gushue
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 38
  [11] John Epping
China2 John Epping
Greg Balsdon
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 42
  [22]
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 38
  [12] Greg Balsdon
Mark Bice
10 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 54
  [30]
Brad Jacobs
Qualifier
Shawn Adams
5
Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Brad Jacobs
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
  [14] Shawn Adams
Brent Ross Brad Jacobs
John Shuster
8 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 36
  [15] John Shuster
Rob Retchless John Shuster
Adam Casey
6
Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 46
  [24]
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 36
  [16] Robert Desjardins
Robert Desjardins
StuSells Toronto Tankard MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |