WFG Masters >
Top 8 Team Overall Qualify for the Playoffs.
View Standings: By Pool | Overall
EunJung Kim
Uiseong, KOR
1.000  2-0  1-0  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
1.000  2-0  2-0  2-0  0-0  1-0 
Rachel Homan
Ottawa, ON
0.750  2-0  0-1  1-1  1-0  0-0 
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
0.750  1-1  1-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Zurich, SUI
0.750  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
0.500  1-0  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Chelsea Carey
Calgary, AB
0.500  0-1  2-1  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
0.500  1-1  0-1  0-1  0-1  0-0 
Allison Flaxey
Caledon, ON
0.500  2-1  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eve Muirhead
Perth, SCO
0.250  1-1  0-1  0-2  0-0  0-0 
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
0.250  0-0  1-2  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-2  0-0  0-0 
Kelsey Rocque
Edmonton, AB
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Tracy Fleury
Sudbury, NONT
0.250  0-0  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Val Sweeting
Edmonton, AB
0.000  0-2  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Tue, Oct 25, 16 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Chelsea Carey Anna Sidorova 4-3    Final (8)
C Kelsey Rocque Alina Paetz 7-1    Final (6)
Wed, Oct 26, 16 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Kerri Einarson Anna Hasselborg 5-6    Final (EE)
E Eve Muirhead EunJung Kim 5-6    Final (8)
Wed, Oct 26, 16 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Val Sweeting Tracy Fleury 4-7    Final (7)
B Rachel Homan Alina Paetz 5-3    Final (8)
E Jennifer Jones Allison Flaxey 6-9    Final (8)
Wed, Oct 26, 16 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Chelsea Carey Binia Feltscher 7-5    Final (8)
C Silvana Tirinzoni Kerri Einarson 6-3    Final (7)
Wed, Oct 26, 16 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Jennifer Jones Anna Sidorova 9-7    Final (8)
D Val Sweeting Anna Hasselborg 5-6    Final (8)
E Rachel Homan Kelsey Rocque 7-6    Final (EE)
Thu, Oct 27, 16 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Binia Feltscher Allison Flaxey 8-6    Final (8)
Thu, Oct 27, 16 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A EunJung Kim Kelsey Rocque 8-2    Final (7)
B Tracy Fleury Anna Hasselborg 5-7    Final (8)
D Eve Muirhead Alina Paetz 5-6    Final (8)
Thu, Oct 27, 16 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Jennifer Jones Chelsea Carey 6-5    Final (8)
D Allison Flaxey Anna Sidorova 3-10    Final (7)
E Val Sweeting Silvana Tirinzoni 3-6    Final (7)
Thu, Oct 27, 16 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Rachel Homan EunJung Kim 5-6    Final (8)
D Kerri Einarson Tracy Fleury 7-5    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 28, 16 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Eve Muirhead Kelsey Rocque 10-2    Final (6)
E Anna Sidorova Binia Feltscher 5-6    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 28, 16 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Anna Hasselborg Silvana Tirinzoni 8-5    Final (7)
B Chelsea Carey Allison Flaxey 3-8    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 28, 16 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Val Sweeting Kerri Einarson 3-6    Final (7)
C Rachel Homan Eve Muirhead 7-5    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 28, 16 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Alina Paetz EunJung Kim 2-6    Final (6)
B Tracy Fleury Silvana Tirinzoni 3-7    Final (7)
D Jennifer Jones Binia Feltscher 5-6    Final (EE)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.