GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 >
Pool A
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
0.750  1-1  1-0  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Nadine Scotland
Calgary, AB
0.500  1-0  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
EunJung Kim
Uiseong, KOR
0.500  2-1  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Nancy Martin
Saskatoon, SK
0.500  0-0  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Nina Roth
Blaine, USA
0.250  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Chelsea Carey
Calgary, AB
0.750  1-1  1-0  1-1  1-0  0-0 
Jamie Sinclair
Blaine, USA
0.750  2-0  0-1  1-1  0-0  0-1 
Stefanie Lawton
Saskatoon, SK
0.500  1-0  1-1  2-1  0-0  0-0 
Kelsey Rocque
Edmonton, AB
0.500  1-1  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Team Barker
Moose Jaw, SK
0.000  0-1  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
0.750  1-0  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
0.750  1-0  2-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Hannah Fleming
Lockerbie, SCO
0.500  2-2  0-0  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
0.500  2-0  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Chantelle Eberle
Regina, SK
0.000  0-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Tue, Sep 5, 17 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Hannah Fleming Chantelle Eberle 11-4    Final (6)
C EunJung Kim Nadine Scotland 7-3    Final (7)
E Kelsey Rocque Stefanie Lawton 5-6    Final (8)
Tue, Sep 5, 17 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Kerri Einarson Nancy Martin 9-1    Final (6)
C Anna Sidorova Robyn Silvernagle 5-9    Final (8)
D Chelsea Carey Team Barker 11-2    Final (6)
Wed, Sep 6, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Jamie Sinclair Kelsey Rocque 8-5    Final (8)
B Binia Feltscher Hannah Fleming 8-3    Final (7)
E Nina Roth Nadine Scotland 8-4    Final (7)
Wed, Sep 6, 17 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Kerri Einarson EunJung Kim 6-2    Final (7)
Wed, Sep 6, 17 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Chelsea Carey Stefanie Lawton 8-3    Final (7)
B Anna Sidorova Chantelle Eberle 9-2    Final (6)
D Nina Roth Nancy Martin 4-6    Final (8)
E Jamie Sinclair Team Barker 7-5    Final (8)
Wed, Sep 6, 17 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
E Binia Feltscher Robyn Silvernagle 7-5    Final (8)
Thu, Sep 7, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Jamie Sinclair Stefanie Lawton 3-2    Final (8)
D Anna Sidorova Hannah Fleming 4-3    Final (8)
Thu, Sep 7, 17 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Nadine Scotland Nancy Martin 7-3    Final (7)
C Chelsea Carey Kelsey Rocque 5-6    Final (8)
Thu, Sep 7, 17 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Hannah Fleming Robyn Silvernagle 4-2    Final (8)
C Team Barker Stefanie Lawton 5-6    Final (8)
D Chantelle Eberle Binia Feltscher 4-9    Final (7)
E EunJung Kim Nina Roth 7-2    Final (6)
Thu, Sep 7, 17 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Kerri Einarson Nadine Scotland 4-5    Final (8)
Fri, Sep 8, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A EunJung Kim Nancy Martin 4-7    Final (8)
B Nina Roth Kerri Einarson 1-6    Final (6)
C Chantelle Eberle Robyn Silvernagle 3-6    Final (8)
Fri, Sep 8, 17 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Anna Sidorova Binia Feltscher 7-1    Final (5)
B Chelsea Carey Jamie Sinclair 7-6    Final (EE)
D Kelsey Rocque Team Barker 4-2    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.