GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 > Teams
Carey


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Third
Player Photo
Cathy
Overton-Clapham
Second
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Peterman
Lead
Player Photo
Laine
Peters
Eberle


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Chantelle
Eberle
Third
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Second
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Lead
Player Photo
Haylee
Jameson
Einarson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kerri
Einarson
Third
Player Photo
Selena
Kaatz
Second
Player Photo
Liz
Fyfe
Lead
Player Photo
Kristin
MacCuish
Feltscher


Flims
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Binia
Feltscher
Third
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second
Player Photo
Franziska
Kaufmann
Lead
Player Photo
Carole
Howald
Fleming


Lockerbie
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Hannah
Fleming
Third
Player Photo
Jennifer
Dodds
Second
Player Photo
Alice
Spence
Lead
Player Photo
Vicky
Wright
Team Barker


Moose Jaw
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Deanna
Doig
Second
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Lead
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Kim


Uiseong
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
EunJung
Kim
Third
Player Photo
KyeongAe
Kim
Second
Player Photo
SeonYeong
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
YeongMi
Kim
Lawton


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Stefanie
Lawton
Third
Player Photo
Stephanie
Schmidt
Second
Player Photo
Cristina
Goertzen
Lead
Player Photo
Brooklyn
Lemon
Martin


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Jenkins
Second
Player Photo
Meaghan
Frerichs
Lead
No Photo
Teresa
Waterfield
Rocque


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kelsey
Rocque
Third
Player Photo
Laura
Crocker
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
McDonald
Lead
Player Photo
Jen
Gates
Roth


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Nina
Roth
Third
Player Photo
Tabitha
Peterson
Second
Player Photo
Aileen
Geving
Lead
Player Photo
Becca
Hamilton
Scotland


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Nadine
Scotland
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Jensen
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Konschuh
Lead
Player Photo
Heather
Rogers
Sidorova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh
Silvernagle


North Battleford
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Robyn
Silvernagle
Third
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Second
Player Photo
Dayna
Demers
Lead
Player Photo
Kara
Thevenot
Sinclair


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Sinclair
Third
Player Photo
Alexandra
Carlson
Second
Player Photo
Vicky
Persinger
Lead
Player Photo
Monica
Walker
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 MENU: | Teams | Standings |Tiebreakers | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |