Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)
Stefanie Lawton
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 31
  [1] Stefanie Lawton
Allison MacInnes
Satsuki Fujisawa
3
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Stefanie Lawton
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 31
  [2] Barb Spencer
Barb Spencer
Cheryl Bernard
7
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 50
  [25] Stefanie Lawton
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 32
  [3] Cassie Potter
Cassie Potter Cassie Potter
Laura Walker
3
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 32
  [4] Laura Walker
Kerry Galusha
Heather Nedohin
9
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 33
  [5] Heather Nedohin
Qualifier
Kelley Law
Kelly Scott
3
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Heather Nedohin
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 33
  [6] Ayumi Ogasawara
Ayumi Ogasawara Heather Nedohin
Val Sweeting
7
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 51
  [26]
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 34
  [7] Val Sweeting
Darcy Robertson Ji-Sun Kim
Shannon Kleibrink
3
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 34
  [8] Ji-Sun Kim
Ji-Sun Kim
Eve Muirhead
2
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Eve Muirhead
Roberta Kuhn
Bingyu Wang
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 45
  [21] Bingyu Wang
2
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Bingyu Wang
Allison Pottinger
Michele Jaeggi
7
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Bingyu Wang
2
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Michele Jaeggi
Janet Harvey Marla Mallett
Renee Sonnenberg
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
  [22]
2
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Marla Mallett
Marla Mallett
Anna Sidorova
9
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Anna Sidorova
Qualifier
Colleen Hannah
Crystal Webster
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Amy Nixon
2
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Amy Nixon
Amy Nixon Amy Nixon
Amber Holland
7
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Amber Holland
Jill Thurston Mirjam Ott
Mirjam Ott
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Mirjam Ott
Patti Knezevic
Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |