Avonair Cash Spiel > Teams
Team Syngenta/Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third
Player Photo
Samantha
Yachiw
Second
Player Photo
Meaghan
Frerichs
Lead
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Bowman
DeJong


Grande Prairie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Delia
DeJong
Third
Player Photo
Amy
Janko
Second
Player Photo
Brittany
Whittemore
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
Dykstra
DeJong


Grande Prairie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Janais
DeJong
Third
No Photo
Karli
Makichuk
Second
No Photo
Kaitlyn
Sherrer
Lead
No Photo
Lindsay
Janko
Erickson


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Erickson
Third
Player Photo
Lindsay
Makichuk
Second
Player Photo
Kristina
Hadden
Lead
Player Photo
Alison
Kotylak
Jiang


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Third
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Second
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead
No Photo
Qiutong
She
Johnson


Spruce Grove
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Lisa
Johnson
Third
Player Photo
Michelle
Kryzalka
Second
Player Photo
Natalie
Holloway
Lead
Player Photo
Shauna
Nordstrom
Kaufman


Spruce Grove
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jessie
Kaufman
Third
Player Photo
Tiffany
Steuber
Second
Player Photo
Dayna
Demmans
Lead
Player Photo
Stephanie
Enright
Kaufman


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Nicky
Kaufman
Third
Player Photo
Pam
Appelman
Second
Player Photo
Brittany
Zelmer
Lead
Player Photo
Jennifer
Sheehan
Martineau


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Chana
Martineau
Third
Player Photo
Candace
Read
Second
Player Photo
Kara
Lindholm
Lead
Player Photo
Kandace
Lindholm
Motohashi


Aomori
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Mari
Motohashi
Third
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida
Second
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead
No Photo
Megumi
Mabuchi
Rocque


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kelsey
Rocque
Third
Player Photo
Keely
Brown
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
McDonald
Lead
Player Photo
Claire
Tully
Rogers


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Leslie
Rogers
Third
Player Photo
Kathleen
Dunbar
Second
Player Photo
Jenilee
Goertzen
Lead
Player Photo
Kelsey
Latawiec
Sauder


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Bobbie
Sauder
Third
No Photo
Heather
Kushnir
Second
No Photo
Lisa
Miller
Lead
No Photo
Joelle
Trawick
Schmiemann


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Danielle
Schmiemann
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Goodhelpsen
Second
No Photo
Brenna
Bilassy
Lead
Player Photo
Rebecca
Allen
Stubbs


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Kaitlin
Stubbs
Third
No Photo
Vanessa
McConnell
Second
Player Photo
Valerie
Hamende
Lead
No Photo
Alice
MacKay
Swabb


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Karallee
Swabb
Third
No Photo
Brenda
Doroshuk
Second
No Photo
Cindy
Talaga
Lead
No Photo
Melanie
Swabb
Takeda


Sapporo
Japan

Skip
No Photo
Tomoko
Takeda
Third
No Photo
Miyuki
Baba
Second
No Photo
Natsuko
Ishiyama
Lead
No Photo
Kana
Ogawa
Theroux


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Taylore
Theroux
Third
Player Photo
Jesse
Iles
Second
Player Photo
Holly
Jamieson
Lead
Player Photo
Kataryna
Hagglund
Whyte


Grande Prairie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Holly
Whyte
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Steele
Second
Player Photo
Deena
Benoit
Lead
Player Photo
Karynn
Flory
Yoshimura


Sapporo
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third
Player Photo
Rina
Ida
Second
Player Photo
Risa
Ujihara
Lead
Player Photo
Mao
Ishigaki
Avonair Cash Spiel MENU: | Teams | Standings |Qualifier | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |