Ramada Perth Masters >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Thomas Ulsrud
3
Fri 3:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31] Thomas Ulsrud
Jay McWilliam
David Hay
5
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [43] John Hamilton
3
Fri 3:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32] John Hamilton
7
Sat 4:00am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [47] Neil Joss
John Hamilton Neil Joss
Jamie Malton
3
Fri 3:30am
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33] Iain Watt
9
Sat 9:45am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [53] Duncan Fernie
Iain Watt
John Dunn
5
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [44] Iain Watt
3
Fri 3:30am
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34] John Dunn
7
Sat 4:00am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [48] Duncan Fernie
Markus Schagerl Duncan Fernie
David Sik
10
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
5
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [39] David Sik
Graham Shaw
7
Sat 4:00am
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [49] David Sik
Patrick Vuille
9
Sat 9:45am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [54] Ewan MacDonald
5
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [40] Scott Hamilton
Scott Hamilton Ewan MacDonald
Andy Cameron
5
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [41] Claudio Pescia
Claudio Pescia
7
Sat 4:00am
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [50] Hammy McMillan
Hammy McMillan
9
Sat 9:45am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [55] Hammy McMillan
5
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [42] Hammy McMillan
Lee McCleary Yusuke Morozumi
Mike McEwen Sandy Reid
3
Fri 3:30am
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35] Mike McEwen
10
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Ally Fraser
7
Sat 4:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [51] Mike McEwen
Markus Hoiberg
5
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45] Mike McEwen
3
Fri 3:30am
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36] Daniel Neuner
Daniel Neuner
Paul Stevenson David Murdoch Mike McEwen
3
Fri 3:30am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37] Tom Brewster
9
Sat 9:45am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [56]
Tom Brewster
7
Sat 4:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [52] Tom Brewster
Alexander Attinger
5
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46] Tom Brewster
3
Fri 3:30am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38] Alexander Attinger
John Penny
Ramada Perth Masters MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |