Coors Light Cash Spiel >
Pool A
Tyler George
, MN
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eric Fenson
Bemidji, MN
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Blake Morton
Madison, WI
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Mike Pozihun
thundwer bay, NONT
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Dale Gibbs
Woodbury, MN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Craig Brown
, WI
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Randy Neufeld
LaSalle, MB
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Trevor Bonot
, NONT
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tony Wright
Duluth, MN
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Matt Stevens
Bemidji, MN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Philip DeVore
, MN
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Bryan Burgess
, NONT
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
John Shuster
, MN
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ryan Berg
, ND
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Paul Pustovar
, MN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool D
Pete Fenson
, MN
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jeff Currie
, NONT
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Josh Bahr
, MN
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Joseph Bonfoey
, MN
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Dan Ruehl
, MN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool E
Joe Scharf
, ON
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Mike Farbelow
, MN
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jason Smith
Ft. Myers, FL
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Mark Haluptzok
Duluth, MN
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Matt Rudig
Madison, WI
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Nov 25, 11 11:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Dale Gibbs Tyler George 4-13    Final (7)
2 Tony Wright Trevor Bonot 2-5    Final (7)
3 Philip DeVore Paul Pustovar 6-3    Final (7)
4 Josh Bahr Jeff Currie 3-6    Final (6)
5 Mike Farbelow Mark Haluptzok 7-5    Final (8)
Fri, Nov 25, 11 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Mike Pozihun Blake Morton 5-6    Final (8)
2 Randy Neufeld Matt Stevens 6-3    Final (7)
3 Bryan Burgess Ryan Berg 8-6    Final (8)
4 Pete Fenson Joseph Bonfoey 2-4    Final (8)
5 Matt Rudig Jason Smith 1-9    Final (5)
Fri, Nov 25, 11 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Dale Gibbs Eric Fenson 6-8    Final (EE)
3 Tony Wright Craig Brown 2-5    Final (5)
4 Philip DeVore John Shuster 6-5    Final (8)
5 Josh Bahr Dan Ruehl 9-1    Final (5)
6 Mike Farbelow Joe Scharf 2-6    Final (7)
Fri, Nov 25, 11 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Tyler George Mike Pozihun 4-2    Final (7)
3 Trevor Bonot Randy Neufeld 2-7    Final (6)
4 Paul Pustovar Bryan Burgess 3-8    Final (6)
5 Jeff Currie Pete Fenson 5-7    Final (8)
6 Mark Haluptzok Matt Rudig 12-3    Final (7)
Fri, Nov 25, 11 11:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
4 Blake Morton Eric Fenson 3-6    Final (7)
5 Matt Stevens Craig Brown 4-6    Final (7)
6 Ryan Berg John Shuster 7-9    Final (8)
7 Joseph Bonfoey Dan Ruehl 9-4    Final (6)
8 Jason Smith Joe Scharf 3-6    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 26, 11 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Tony Wright Randy Neufeld 2-6    Final (5)
6 Philip DeVore Bryan Burgess 5-7    Final (7)
7 Josh Bahr Pete Fenson 4-8    Final (5)
8 Mike Farbelow Matt Rudig 4-5    Final (8)
3 Dale Gibbs Mike Pozihun 6-7    Final (8)
Sat, Nov 26, 11 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Jeff Currie Dan Ruehl 7-1    Final (4)
2 Mark Haluptzok Joe Scharf 3-8    Final (6)
6 Tyler George Eric Fenson 7-1    Final (6)
7 Trevor Bonot Craig Brown 2-5    Final (7)
8 Paul Pustovar John Shuster 3-9    Final (4)
Sat, Nov 26, 11 02:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Josh Bahr Joseph Bonfoey 6-5    Final (EE)
2 Mike Farbelow Jason Smith 7-1    Final (5)
6 Dale Gibbs Blake Morton 5-9    Final (7)
7 Tony Wright Matt Stevens 8-4    Final (7)
8 Philip DeVore Ryan Berg 8-5    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 26, 11 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Bryan Burgess John Shuster 3-5    Final (8)
2 Pete Fenson Dan Ruehl 7-0    Final (4)
3 Matt Rudig Joe Scharf 2-6    Final (7)
7 Mike Pozihun Eric Fenson 3-4    Final (8)
8 Randy Neufeld Craig Brown 3-7    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 26, 11 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Paul Pustovar Ryan Berg 1-6    Final (4)
2 Jeff Currie Joseph Bonfoey 6-0    Final (4)
3 Mark Haluptzok Jason Smith 5-7    Final (7)
7 Tyler George Blake Morton 7-1    Final (4)
8 Trevor Bonot Matt Stevens    Final ()

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Coors Light Cash Spiel MENU: | Teams | Standings |Tiebreakers | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |