Coors Light Cash Spiel >
Pool A
Pete Fenson
Bemidji, MN
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Korey Dropkin
Wayland, MA
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Trevor Bonot
Thunder Bay, ON
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Philip DeVore
Duluth, MN
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ryan Berg
West Fargo, ND
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Bryan Burgess
, ON
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
John Shuster
Duluth, MN
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ethan Meyers
Duluth, MN
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Chris Dolan
St. Paul, MN
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jeff Puleo
Forest Lake, MN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Craig Brown
Madison, WI
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eric Fenson
, MN
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Joseph Bonfoey
Madison, WI
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tyler Runing
Mankato, MN
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Dylan Johnston
, NONT
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool D
Tyler George
St. Paul, MN
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jeff Currie
Thunder Bay, ON
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Derrick Casper
Madison, WI
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Matt Stevens
bemidji, MN
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tony Wright
Duluth, MN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool E
Mike Farbelow
, MN
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Al Hackner
Thunder Bay, NONT
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Andy Jukich
Duluth, MN
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Brennan Wark
Thunder Bay, ON
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Dale Gibbs
St Paul, MN
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Nov 23, 12 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Korey Dropkin Philip DeVore 8-6    Final (8)
2 Ethan Meyers Jeff Puleo 11-1    Final (6)
3 Joseph Bonfoey Eric Fenson 4-9    Final (7)
4 Tony Wright Jeff Currie 4-5    Final (EE)
5 Dale Gibbs Al Hackner 4-7    Final (7)
Fri, Nov 23, 12 11:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Chris Dolan Bryan Burgess 3-6    Final (7)
3 Tyler Runing Dylan Johnston 8-7    Final (8)
4 Derrick Casper Tyler George 2-6    Final (7)
5 Brennan Wark Andy Jukich 8-3    Final (7)
8 Pete Fenson Trevor Bonot 5-3    Final (7)
Fri, Nov 23, 12 03:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Korey Dropkin Ryan Berg 6-3    Final (8)
3 Ethan Meyers John Shuster 2-7    Final (7)
4 Joseph Bonfoey Craig Brown 2-8    Final (4)
5 Tony Wright Matt Stevens 1-7    Final (4)
6 Dale Gibbs Mike Farbelow 6-8    Final (EE)
Fri, Nov 23, 12 05:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Philip DeVore Pete Fenson 5-9    Final (8)
3 Jeff Puleo Chris Dolan 6-7    Final (EE)
4 Eric Fenson Tyler Runing 9-4    Final (7)
5 Jeff Currie Derrick Casper 6-2    Final (7)
8 Al Hackner Brennan Wark 5-6    Final (8)
Fri, Nov 23, 12 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Trevor Bonot Ryan Berg 1-6    Final (5)
4 Andy Jukich Mike Farbelow 5-7    Final (7)
5 Dylan Johnston Craig Brown 4-7    Final (EE)
7 Tyler George Matt Stevens 8-3    Final (6)
8 Bryan Burgess John Shuster 6-2    Final (5)
Sat, Nov 24, 12 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Ethan Meyers Chris Dolan 6-5    Final (EE)
3 Korey Dropkin Pete Fenson 3-5    Final (7)
4 Dale Gibbs Brennan Wark 9-3    Final (6)
6 Joseph Bonfoey Tyler Runing 5-4    Final (8)
7 Tony Wright Derrick Casper 1-7    Final (5)
Sat, Nov 24, 12 10:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Jeff Puleo John Shuster 5-8    Final (7)
2 Al Hackner Mike Farbelow 7-5    Final (8)
6 Jeff Currie Matt Stevens 6-2    Final (6)
7 Philip DeVore Ryan Berg 8-1    Final (6)
8 Eric Fenson Craig Brown 1-7    Final (5)
Sat, Nov 24, 12 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Joseph Bonfoey Dylan Johnston 6-5    Final (8)
2 Dale Gibbs Andy Jukich 5-6    Final (8)
5 Ethan Meyers Bryan Burgess 1-7    Final (4)
6 Tony Wright Tyler George 3-6    Final (8)
7 Korey Dropkin Trevor Bonot 6-7    Final (8)
Sat, Nov 24, 12 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Tyler Runing Craig Brown 3-11    Final (6)
5 Chris Dolan John Shuster 2-7    Final (4)
6 Pete Fenson Ryan Berg 9-6    Final (7)
7 Brennan Wark Mike Farbelow 2-4    Final (7)
8 Derrick Casper Matt Stevens 7-1    Final (4)
Sat, Nov 24, 12 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Al Hackner Andy Jukich 3-5    Final (7)
2 Eric Fenson Dylan Johnston 7-4    8th
6 Philip DeVore Trevor Bonot 6-2    7th
7 Jeff Puleo Bryan Burgess 4-7    7th
8 Jeff Currie Tyler George 2-5    Final (6)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Coors Light Cash Spiel MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |