Cloverdale Cash Spiel >
Pool A
Kalia Van Osch
Delta/Nanaimo, BC
1.000  3-0  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Patti Knezevic
Prince George, BC
0.500  2-1  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Roberta Kuhn
Vernon, BC
0.500  1-1  1-1  2-1  0-0  0-0 
Marilou Richter
New Westminster, BC
0.500  0-0  2-2  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Shawna Jensen
Delta, BC
0.000  0-2  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Kesa Van Osch
Victoria, BC
0.750  3-1  0-0  2-1  1-0  0-0 
Corryn Brown
Kamloops, BC
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Team Jones
Prince George, BC
0.500  1-1  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Marla Mallett
Cloverdale, BC
0.500  1-0  1-2  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Brenda Ridgway
Nanaimo, BC
0.250  1-0  0-3  0-2  0-0  0-1 
Pool C
Amy Gibson
Vancouver, BC
0.750  2-1  1-0  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Allison MacInnes
Kamloops, BC
0.750  2-0  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Kelley Law
New Westminister, BC
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Brandi Tinkler
Victoria, BC
0.500  0-1  2-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Jody Maskiewich
New Westminster, BC
0.000  0-2  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Sep 20, 13 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Shawna Jensen Patti Knezevic 1-11    Final (6)
6 Kesa Van Osch Marla Mallett 4-1    Final (6)
7 Brandi Tinkler Amy Gibson 9-8    Final (8)
Fri, Sep 20, 13 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Marilou Richter Roberta Kuhn 5-4    Final (8)
6 Brenda Ridgway Corryn Brown 2-7    Final (8)
7 Jody Maskiewich Allison MacInnes 4-10    Final (7)
Fri, Sep 20, 13 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
4 Shawna Jensen Kalia Van Osch 4-13    Final (7)
6 Brandi Tinkler Kelley Law 3-9    Final (6)
7 Kesa Van Osch Team Jones 6-7    Final (8)
Fri, Sep 20, 13 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
4 Patti Knezevic Roberta Kuhn 6-7    Final (8)
6 Amy Gibson Allison MacInnes 5-4    Final (8)
7 Marla Mallett Corryn Brown 9-4    Final (7)
Fri, Sep 20, 13 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Team Jones Brenda Ridgway 1-6    Final (6)
4 Kelley Law Jody Maskiewich 6-4    Final (7)
7 Kalia Van Osch Marilou Richter 6-1    Final (6)
Sat, Sep 21, 13 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Kesa Van Osch Corryn Brown 6-5    Final (7)
4 Brandi Tinkler Allison MacInnes 2-6    Final (6)
7 Shawna Jensen Roberta Kuhn 5-6    Final (8)
Sat, Sep 21, 13 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Patti Knezevic Marilou Richter 7-5    Final (8)
3 Amy Gibson Jody Maskiewich 8-3    Final (6)
5 Marla Mallett Brenda Ridgway 6-5    Final (7)
Sat, Sep 21, 13 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Kalia Van Osch Roberta Kuhn 8-2    Final (6)
3 Kelley Law Allison MacInnes 2-8    Final (6)
5 Team Jones Corryn Brown 4-6    Final (8)
Sat, Sep 21, 13 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Kesa Van Osch Brenda Ridgway 5-4    Final (EE)
5 Brandi Tinkler Jody Maskiewich 6-4    Final (8)
6 Shawna Jensen Marilou Richter 2-4    Final (7)
Sat, Sep 21, 13 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Marla Mallett Team Jones 6-9    Final (8)
5 Amy Gibson Kelley Law 7-5    Final (7)
6 Patti Knezevic Kalia Van Osch 5-7    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Cloverdale Cash Spiel MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |