Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 World Curling Tour - Powered by CurlingZone
DEKALB Superspiel >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Nina Roth
1 -- S:MorrA
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] McCreanor
McCreanor
Joelle Brown
3 -- S:Rose3
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Joelle Brown
1 -- S:MorrB
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Joelle Brown
Michelle Englot
Team Eberle
7 -- S:MorrE
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 51
  [25] Joelle Brown
1 -- S:MorrC
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Team Eberle
Cathy Auld Team Eberle
Shannon Birchard
4 -- S:Rose1
Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 41
  [18]
1 -- S:MorrD
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Jill Thurston
Jill Thurston
Jamie Sinclair
10 -- S:Rose4
Sat 4:45pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
1 -- S:MorrE
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Kim Schneider
Qualifier
Kim Schneider
Janet Harvey
4 -- S:Rose2
Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 42
  [19] Janet Harvey
1 -- S:MorrF
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Janet Harvey
Michelle Wiens Jennifer Jones
Cory Christensen
7 -- S:MorrD
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 52
  [26]
2 -- S:Rose1
Fri 11:15am
Loser to 34
  [7] Cory Christensen
Shannon Kleibrink Jennifer Jones
Rhonda Varnes
4 -- S:MorrC
Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 42
  [20]
2 -- S:Rose5
Fri 11:15am
Loser to 34
  [8] Jennifer Jones
Jennifer Jones
Kristy McDonald
2 -- S:Rose2
Fri 11:15am
Loser to 35
  [9] Kristy McDonald
Courtney George
Jacqueline Harrison
5 -- S:MorrA
Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 39
  [21] Jacqueline Harrison
2 -- S:Rose3
Fri 11:15am
Loser to 35
  [10] Jacqueline Harrison
Danielle Inglis
Cathy Overton-Clapham
9 -- S:Rose5
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Jacqueline Harrison
2 -- S:Rose4
Fri 11:15am
Loser to 36
  [11] Sherry Anderson
Sherry Anderson Barb Spencer
Meghan Armit
5 -- S:MorrF
Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 39
  [22]
3 -- S:Rose4
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Barb Spencer
Barb Spencer
Michele Jaeggi
11 -- S:MorrC
Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 55
  [30]
3 -- S:MorrB
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Erika Brown
Qualifier
Erika Brown
Darcy Robertson
6 -- S:Rose2
Fri 10:15pm
Loser to 40
  [23] Erika Brown
3 -- S:MorrC
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Darcy Robertson
Kerri Einarson Erika Brown
Alexandra Carlson
9 -- S:Rose4
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
3 -- S:MorrD
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Alexandra Carlson
Allison Flaxey Ayumi Ogasawara
Lisa Menard
6 -- S:MorrB
Fri 10:15pm
Loser to 40
  [24]
3 -- S:MorrE
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Ayumi Ogasawara
Ayumi Ogasawara