AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic >
Top 6 Team Overall Qualify for the Playoffs.
View Standings: By Pool | Overall
Jamie Sinclair
Blaine, USA
1.000  1-0  3-0  1-0  0-0  1-0 
Krista McCarville
Thunder Bay, NONT
0.750  1-0  2-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Hannah Fleming
Lockerbie, SCO
0.750  2-1  1-0  3-0  1-0  0-0 
Eve Belisle
Montreal, QC
0.750  2-1  1-0  1-1  0-0  0-1 
Laurie St-Georges
Laval, QC
0.500  2-2  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Hollie Duncan
Toronto, ON
0.500  0-2  2-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Cory Christensen
Blaine, USA
0.500  1-0  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Chrissy Cadorin
Thornhill, ON
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Halifax, NS
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Allison Flaxey
Caledon, ON
0.500  2-0  0-2  0-1  0-1  0-0 
Yilun Jiang
Harbin , CHN
0.500  1-2  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
0.250  1-0  0-3  1-2  0-0  0-1 
Danielle Inglis
Toronto, ON
0.250  0-2  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Erin Macaulay
Ottawa, ON
0.250  1-2  0-1  1-0  1-0  0-0 
Hailey Armstrong
Ottawa, ON
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Erin Morrissey
Ottawa, ON
0.250  0-0  1-3  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Sep 14, 17 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
E Silvana Tirinzoni Hannah Fleming 4-5    Final (8)
Fri, Sep 15, 17 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Erin Macaulay Yilun Jiang 2-6    Final (7)
B Chrissy Cadorin Jamie Sinclair 2-7    Final (6)
C Hailey Armstrong Laurie St-Georges 2-6    Final (7)
Fri, Sep 15, 17 10:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Mary-Anne Arsenault Erin Morrissey 11-7    Final (8)
C Krista McCarville Eve Belisle 4-5    Final (8)
D Hollie Duncan Danielle Inglis 9-4    Final (7)
F Allison Flaxey Cory Christensen 4-8    Final (7)
Fri, Sep 15, 17 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
E Hannah Fleming Yilun Jiang 4-6    Final (7)
F Erin Macaulay Silvana Tirinzoni 7-6    Final (EE)
Fri, Sep 15, 17 04:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Laurie St-Georges Cory Christensen 6-4    Final (8)
E Allison Flaxey Hailey Armstrong 8-3    Final (7)
F Mary-Anne Arsenault Krista McCarville 1-8    Final (6)
Fri, Sep 15, 17 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
F Hollie Duncan Jamie Sinclair 7-9    Final (8)
Fri, Sep 15, 17 09:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
E Eve Belisle Erin Morrissey 12-2    Final (5)
F Chrissy Cadorin Danielle Inglis 5-2    Final (8)
Sat, Sep 16, 17 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Mary-Anne Arsenault Hannah Fleming 4-5    Final (8)
B Silvana Tirinzoni Krista McCarville 2-9    Final (6)
C Hollie Duncan Cory Christensen 4-6    Final (7)
Sat, Sep 16, 17 10:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Laurie St-Georges Jamie Sinclair 1-7    Final (7)
B Eve Belisle Erin Macaulay 6-4    Final (8)
D Yilun Jiang Erin Morrissey 7-9    Final (8)
E Allison Flaxey Danielle Inglis 7-2    Final (7)
F Chrissy Cadorin Hailey Armstrong 2-9    Final (6)
Sat, Sep 16, 17 04:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Hailey Armstrong Hollie Duncan 2-6    Final (6)
C Allison Flaxey Jamie Sinclair 3-4    Final (EE)
E Chrissy Cadorin Cory Christensen 7-1    Final (6)
F Hannah Fleming Eve Belisle 7-6    Final (EE)
Sat, Sep 16, 17 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Danielle Inglis Laurie St-Georges 8-5    Final (7)
C Yilun Jiang Krista McCarville 3-7    Final (7)
D Mary-Anne Arsenault Erin Macaulay 6-2    Final (7)
E Silvana Tirinzoni Erin Morrissey 4-3    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |