Stockholm Ladies Cup >
Top 8 Team Overall Qualify for the Playoffs.
View Standings: By Pool | Overall
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
1.000  3-0  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
1.000  2-0  2-0  3-0  0-0  1-0 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
1.000  1-0  3-0  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Cory Christensen
Blaine, USA
0.750  3-1  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
EunJung Kim
Uiseong, KOR
0.750  2-1  1-0  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
0.750  3-0  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
0.750  2-0  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
0.500  0-0  2-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
0.500  2-1  0-1  0-2  1-0  0-0 
Sophie Jackson
Dumfries, SCO
0.500  2-0  0-2  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Ayumi Ogasawara
Sapporo, JPN
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Isabella Wrana
Sundbyberg , SWE
0.500  2-0  0-2  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Hannah Fleming
Lockerbie, SCO
0.250  1-0  0-3  1-2  0-0  0-0 
Ursi Hegner
Uzwil, SUI
0.250  1-1  0-2  1-0  0-0  0-1 
Daniela Jentsch
F�ssen, GER
0.250  0-1  1-2  0-2  0-0  0-0 
Yilun Jiang
Harbin , CHN
0.250  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Victoria Moiseeva
St. Petersburg, RUS
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tova Sundberg
Ostersund, SWE
0.250  1-1  0-2  1-1  0-1  0-0 
Chiaki Matsumura
Karuizawa, JPN
0.000  0-1  0-3  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Anette Norberg
Uppsala, SWE
0.000  0-1  0-3  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Sep 29, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Silvana Tirinzoni Anette Norberg 8-4    Final (7)
B Sophie Jackson Chiaki Matsumura 6-5    Final (7)
C Satsuki Fujisawa EunJung Kim 5-6    Final (8)
D Ayumi Ogasawara Yilun Jiang 8-5    Final (7)
E Victoria Moiseeva Binia Feltscher 8-4    Final (7)
F Cory Christensen Daniela Jentsch 5-3    Final (7)
G Tova Sundberg Alina Paetz 5-6    Final (EE)
H Bingyu Wang Isabella Wrana 8-7    Final (8)
Fri, Sep 29, 17 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Daniela Jentsch Alina Paetz 5-6    Final (8)
B Anette Norberg Ursi Hegner 5-6    Final (8)
C Anna Sidorova Sophie Jackson 7-1    Final (4)
D Anna Hasselborg Victoria Moiseeva 6-2    Final (6)
E Silvana Tirinzoni Satsuki Fujisawa 6-5    Final (8)
F Hannah Fleming Tova Sundberg 5-6    Final (8)
G Chiaki Matsumura Bingyu Wang 2-7    Final (7)
H Yilun Jiang Binia Feltscher 2-4    Final (7)
Fri, Sep 29, 17 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Sophie Jackson Bingyu Wang 7-4    Final (7)
B Binia Feltscher Ayumi Ogasawara 5-1    Final (6)
C Daniela Jentsch Tova Sundberg 8-2    Final (6)
D EunJung Kim Ursi Hegner 5-3    Final (7)
E Anna Hasselborg Yilun Jiang 9-2    Final (6)
F Satsuki Fujisawa Anette Norberg 6-0    Final (6)
G Anna Sidorova Isabella Wrana 8-3    Final (6)
H Cory Christensen Hannah Fleming 6-3    Final (7)
Sat, Sep 30, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Tova Sundberg Cory Christensen 3-9    Final (7)
B EunJung Kim Silvana Tirinzoni 6-7    Final (8)
C Victoria Moiseeva Ayumi Ogasawara 5-7    Final (8)
D Isabella Wrana Sophie Jackson 5-4    Final (8)
E Alina Paetz Hannah Fleming 6-5    Final (8)
F Chiaki Matsumura Anna Sidorova 4-6    Final (8)
G Binia Feltscher Anna Hasselborg 2-10    Final (5)
H Ursi Hegner Satsuki Fujisawa 5-7    Final (EE)
Sat, Sep 30, 17 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Ayumi Ogasawara Anna Hasselborg 4-6    Final (8)
B Hannah Fleming Daniela Jentsch 5-4    Final (8)
C Isabella Wrana Chiaki Matsumura 4-2    Final (7)
D Alina Paetz Cory Christensen 4-2    Final (7)
E Bingyu Wang Anna Sidorova 7-3    Final (6)
F Ursi Hegner Silvana Tirinzoni 4-7    Final (7)
G Yilun Jiang Victoria Moiseeva 7-4    Final (7)
H Anette Norberg EunJung Kim 5-7    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Stockholm Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |