EJCT Oslo Junior Women >
Pool A
Maia Ramsfjell
Lillehammer, NOR
1.000  5-0  0-0  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Elena Dami
Torino, ITA
0.600  2-1  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Mia Hoehne
Fuessen, GER
0.400  2-1  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Emma Moberg
Mjolby, SWE
0.400  0-0  2-3  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Melissa Tanner
Lausanne, SUI
0.400  1-2  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Amy Bryce
Stirlign, SCO
0.200  1-0  0-4  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Ellen Bromee
Ostersund, SWE
0.600  1-1  2-1  1-2  0-0  0-0 
Mathilde Halse
Gentofte, DEN
0.600  3-2  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Raphaela Keiser
Flims, SUI
0.600  2-1  1-1  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Marina Loertscher
Lausanne, SUI
0.600  0-0  3-2  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Rebecca Morrison
Stirlign, SCO
0.400  1-1  1-2  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Eirin Mesloe
Ostersund, SWE
0.200  0-3  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Oct 20, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Mia Hoehne Melissa Tanner 4-9    Final (8)
C Elena Dami Amy Bryce 11-10    Final (8)
E Maia Ramsfjell Emma Moberg 5-1    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 11:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Raphaela Keiser Marina Loertscher 10-5    Final (7)
C Mathilde Halse Rebecca Morrison 8-2    Final (6)
E Eirin Mesloe Ellen Bromee 5-9    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Emma Moberg Mia Hoehne 2-7    Final (7)
D Maia Ramsfjell Elena Dami 7-6    Final (8)
F Amy Bryce Melissa Tanner 5-7    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 03:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Ellen Bromee Raphaela Keiser 6-7    Final (8)
D Eirin Mesloe Mathilde Halse 0-10    Final (5)
F Rebecca Morrison Marina Loertscher 5-7    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Maia Ramsfjell Amy Bryce 7-4    Final (8)
C Emma Moberg Melissa Tanner 6-4    Final (8)
E Elena Dami Mia Hoehne 9-3    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 20, 17 08:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Eirin Mesloe Rebecca Morrison 3-7    Final (7)
C Ellen Bromee Marina Loertscher 2-1    Final (8)
E Mathilde Halse Raphaela Keiser 8-5    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Melissa Tanner Elena Dami 4-7    Final (8)
D Emma Moberg Amy Bryce 2-9    Final (7)
F Mia Hoehne Maia Ramsfjell 6-7    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 11:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Marina Loertscher Mathilde Halse 5-2    Final (8)
D Ellen Bromee Rebecca Morrison 5-6    Final (8)
F Raphaela Keiser Eirin Mesloe 3-9    Final (6)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Elena Dami Emma Moberg 6-8    Final (8)
C Amy Bryce Mia Hoehne 2-4    Final (7)
E Melissa Tanner Maia Ramsfjell 1-10    Final (5)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 03:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Mathilde Halse Ellen Bromee 5-7    Final (8)
C Rebecca Morrison Raphaela Keiser 2-3    Final (8)
E Marina Loertscher Eirin Mesloe 3-2    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

EJCT Oslo Junior Women MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |