Canadian Beef Masters of Curling >
Pool A
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Casey Scheidegger
Lethbridge, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jamie Sinclair
Chaska, USA
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Laura Walker
Edmonton, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Chelsea Carey
Edmonton, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Darcy Robertson
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Nina Roth
Chaska, USA
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tracy Fleury
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Rachel Homan
Ottawa, ON
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kaitlyn Jones
Halifax, NS
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Tue, Oct 23, 18 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Jamie Sinclair Satsuki Fujisawa     07:00 PM
C Silvana Tirinzoni Kaitlyn Jones     07:00 PM
E Rachel Homan Tracy Fleury     07:00 PM
Wed, Oct 24, 18 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Nina Roth Chelsea Carey     08:00 AM
B Anna Hasselborg Casey Scheidegger     08:00 AM
E Eve Muirhead Darcy Robertson     08:00 AM
Wed, Oct 24, 18 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Tracy Fleury Kerri Einarson     11:30 AM
E Laura Walker Jamie Sinclair     11:30 AM
Wed, Oct 24, 18 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Eve Muirhead Nina Roth     03:30 PM
E Satsuki Fujisawa Casey Scheidegger     03:30 PM
Wed, Oct 24, 18 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Jennifer Jones Darcy Robertson     07:30 PM
D Rachel Homan Silvana Tirinzoni     07:30 PM
E Kerri Einarson Kaitlyn Jones     07:30 PM
Thu, Oct 25, 18 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Laura Walker Satsuki Fujisawa     08:00 AM
Thu, Oct 25, 18 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Tracy Fleury Silvana Tirinzoni     11:30 AM
C Jamie Sinclair Casey Scheidegger     11:30 AM
D Nina Roth Darcy Robertson     11:30 AM
E Jennifer Jones Chelsea Carey     11:30 AM
Thu, Oct 25, 18 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Rachel Homan Kerri Einarson     03:30 PM
D Anna Hasselborg Laura Walker     03:30 PM
Thu, Oct 25, 18 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Jennifer Jones Eve Muirhead     07:30 PM
D Tracy Fleury Kaitlyn Jones     07:30 PM
Fri, Oct 26, 18 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Anna Hasselborg Jamie Sinclair     08:00 AM
B Kerri Einarson Silvana Tirinzoni     08:00 AM
C Darcy Robertson Chelsea Carey     08:00 AM
Fri, Oct 26, 18 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Rachel Homan Kaitlyn Jones     11:30 AM
Fri, Oct 26, 18 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Laura Walker Casey Scheidegger     03:30 PM
C Jennifer Jones Nina Roth     03:30 PM
D Eve Muirhead Chelsea Carey     03:30 PM
E Anna Hasselborg Satsuki Fujisawa     03:30 PM

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Canadian Beef Masters of Curling MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |