Tallinn Ladies International Challenger >
Pool D
Ursi Hegner
Uzwil, SUI
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Alevtina Muraveva
Saint Petersburg, RUS
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Marie Turmann
Tallinn, EST
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Miia Turto
Hyvinkaa, FIN
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Maggie Wilson
Stirlign, SCO
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool E
Marta Szeliga-Frynia
Lodz, POL
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Maile Molder
Tallinn, EST
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Oona Kauste
Hyvinkaa, FIN
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
Riga, LAT
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Elena Kapostina
Riga, LAT
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool F
Dorottya Palancsa
Budapest, HUN
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Vlada Rumyanceva
Moscow, RUS
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ieva Rudzite
Riga, LAT
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tene Link
Tallinn, EST
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Virginija Paulauskaite
Vilnius, LTU
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Sep 28, 18 08:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Alevtina Muraveva Maggie Wilson 6-9    Final (8)
E Marta Szeliga-Frynia Maile Molder 6-5    Final (8)
F Vlada Rumyanceva Ieva Rudzite 7-5    Final (EE)
Fri, Sep 28, 18 11:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Ursi Hegner Marie Turmann 9-2    Final (7)
E Elena Kapostina Iveta Stasa-Sarsune 4-7    Final (8)
F Virginija Paulauskaite Dorottya Palancsa 3-10    Final (6)
Fri, Sep 28, 18 02:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Vlada Rumyanceva Tene Link 8-5    Final (7)
E Miia Turto Alevtina Muraveva 0-6    Final (6)
F Oona Kauste Marta Szeliga-Frynia 1-6    Final (7)
Fri, Sep 28, 18 05:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Ieva Rudzite Virginija Paulauskaite 8-3    Final (7)
E Maggie Wilson Ursi Hegner 2-9    Final (5)
F Maile Molder Elena Kapostina 11-7    Final (8)
Fri, Sep 28, 18 08:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Oona Kauste Iveta Stasa-Sarsune 9-8    Final (EE)
E Dorottya Palancsa Tene Link 8-3    Final (6)
F Miia Turto Marie Turmann 8-5    Final (EE)
Sat, Sep 29, 18 08:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Alevtina Muraveva Ursi Hegner 3-10    Final (7)
B Virginija Paulauskaite Vlada Rumyanceva 2-9    Final (6)
C Marta Szeliga-Frynia Elena Kapostina 12-4    Final (7)
Sat, Sep 29, 18 11:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Maile Molder Oona Kauste 5-4    Final (8)
B Marie Turmann Maggie Wilson 7-6    Final (8)
C Ieva Rudzite Tene Link 9-6    Final (8)
Sat, Sep 29, 18 02:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Dorottya Palancsa Vlada Rumyanceva 6-4    Final (8)
B Iveta Stasa-Sarsune Marta Szeliga-Frynia 6-7    Final (8)
C Ursi Hegner Miia Turto 8-1    Final (6)
Sat, Sep 29, 18 05:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Virginija Paulauskaite Tene Link     05:15 PM
B Oona Kauste Elena Kapostina     05:15 PM
C Marie Turmann Alevtina Muraveva     05:15 PM
Sat, Sep 29, 18 08:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Maggie Wilson Miia Turto     08:45 PM
B Ieva Rudzite Dorottya Palancsa     08:45 PM
C Iveta Stasa-Sarsune Maile Molder     08:45 PM

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Tallinn Ladies International Challenger MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |