PEUGEOT Mixed Doubles Masters >
Pool A
Rupp/Wunderlin
Zug, SUI
0.800  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Aitken/Andrews
Stirling, SCO
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Blumberga/Gulbis
Riga, LAT
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Perret/Kruettli
, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Albrecht/Wozniak
Zurich, SUI
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Fu/Zou
Beijing, CHN
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Fowler/Fowler
London, ENG
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Bugnon/Wild
Baden, SUI
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Skaslien/Nedregotten
Oslo, NOR
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Huerlimann/Schwaller
, SUI
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Iseli/Iseli
Gstaad, SUI
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Matulova/Moravcik
Bratislava, SVK
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool D
Westman/Ahlberg
Stockholm, SWE
0.800  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Cao/Yuan
Beijing, CHN
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Stirling/Kingan
Dumfries , SCO
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Augustin/Reichel
Kitzbuehel, AUT
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool E
Heldin/Lindstroem
Uppsala, SWE
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jaeggi/Michel
Bern, SUI
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Howald/Perret
Zurich, SUI
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Barbezat/Gribi
, SUI
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool F
Paulova/Paul
Prague, CZE
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Schoell/Kampf
Fuessen, GER
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
He/Li
Beijing, CHN
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Wiksten/Wiksten
Hvidovre, DEN
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool G
Turmann/Lill
Tallinn, EST
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Liu/Hao
Beijing, CHN
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Gribi/Gribi
Biel, SUI
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Humbert/Borini
Megeve, FRA
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool H
Perret/Rios
Glarus, SUI
0.800  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Morand/Borini
Megeve, FRA
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Otaegi/Unanue
San Sebastian, ESP
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Mueller/Keller
, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Mar 28, 19 06:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Aitken/Andrews Rupp/Wunderlin 2-8    Final (5)
2 Blumberga/Gulbis Perret/Kruettli 8-4    Final (7)
3 Fowler/Fowler Albrecht/Wozniak 6-8    Final (8)
4 Fu/Zou Bugnon/Wild 7-1    Final (5)
5 Skaslien/Nedregotten Matulova/Moravcik 7-5    Final (8)
6 Iseli/Iseli Huerlimann/Schwaller 8-9    Final (8)
Thu, Mar 28, 19 08:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Stirling/Kingan Westman/Ahlberg 4-8    Final (7)
2 Augustin/Reichel Cao/Yuan 4-6    Final (7)
3 Heldin/Lindstroem Howald/Perret 4-8    Final (EE)
4 Barbezat/Gribi Jaeggi/Michel 8-3    Final (7)
5 Paulova/Paul Wiksten/Wiksten 8-3    Final (7)
6 Schoell/Kampf He/Li 9-4    Final (7)
Fri, Mar 29, 19 07:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Turmann/Lill Gribi/Gribi 7-6    Final (8)
2 Liu/Hao Humbert/Borini 9-4    Final (EE)
3 Perret/Rios Otaegi/Unanue 9-0    Final (4)
4 Morand/Borini Mueller/Keller 10-3    Final (6)
5 Blumberga/Gulbis Aitken/Andrews 6-7    Final (8)
6 Perret/Kruettli Rupp/Wunderlin 3-9    Final (7)
Fri, Mar 29, 19 09:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Fu/Zou Fowler/Fowler 10-2    Final (7)
2 Bugnon/Wild Albrecht/Wozniak 2-8    Final (5)
3 Iseli/Iseli Skaslien/Nedregotten 4-9    Final (7)
4 Huerlimann/Schwaller Matulova/Moravcik 11-4    Final (5)
5 Augustin/Reichel Stirling/Kingan 2-9    Final (7)
6 Cao/Yuan Westman/Ahlberg 6-13    Final (7)
Fri, Mar 29, 19 12:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Barbezat/Gribi Heldin/Lindstroem 2-9    Final (EE)
2 Jaeggi/Michel Howald/Perret 10-2    Final (6)
3 Schoell/Kampf Paulova/Paul 2-10    Final (6)
4 He/Li Wiksten/Wiksten 7-1    Final (6)
5 Liu/Hao Turmann/Lill 2-10    Final (EE)
6 Humbert/Borini Gribi/Gribi 6-8    Final (8)
Fri, Mar 29, 19 03:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Morand/Borini Perret/Rios 7-8    Final (8)
2 Mueller/Keller Otaegi/Unanue 6-7    Final (8)
3 Aitken/Andrews Perret/Kruettli 8-2    Final (7)
4 Rupp/Wunderlin Blumberga/Gulbis 9-3    Final (6)
5 Fowler/Fowler Bugnon/Wild 9-4    Final (7)
6 Albrecht/Wozniak Fu/Zou 11-2    Final (7)
Fri, Mar 29, 19 06:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Skaslien/Nedregotten Huerlimann/Schwaller 7-6    Final (8)
2 Matulova/Moravcik Iseli/Iseli 5-9    Final (8)
3 Stirling/Kingan Cao/Yuan 6-2    Final (7)
4 Westman/Ahlberg Augustin/Reichel 8-4    Final (7)
5 Heldin/Lindstroem Jaeggi/Michel 6-5    Final (8)
6 Howald/Perret Barbezat/Gribi 7-6    Final (8)
Fri, Mar 29, 19 08:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Paulova/Paul He/Li 7-5    Final (7)
2 Wiksten/Wiksten Schoell/Kampf 4-8    Final (7)
3 Turmann/Lill Humbert/Borini 9-7    Final (8)
4 Gribi/Gribi Liu/Hao 2-9    Final (5)
5 Perret/Rios Mueller/Keller 11-5    Final (6)
6 Otaegi/Unanue Morand/Borini 8-0    Final (6)
Sat, Mar 30, 19 07:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Rupp/Wunderlin Fu/Zou 5-7    Final (7)
2 Westman/Ahlberg Huerlimann/Schwaller 6-8    Final (7)
3 Albrecht/Wozniak Aitken/Andrews 6-4    Final (8)
4 Cao/Yuan Matulova/Moravcik 8-1    Final (6)
5 Skaslien/Nedregotten Stirling/Kingan 6-2    Final (7)
6 Iseli/Iseli Augustin/Reichel 3-8    Final (6)
Sat, Mar 30, 19 09:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Morand/Borini Humbert/Borini 10-8    Final (8)
2 Howald/Perret Wiksten/Wiksten 3-8    Final (7)
3 Heldin/Lindstroem Schoell/Kampf 8-7    Final (8)
4 Gribi/Gribi Mueller/Keller 8-4    Final (7)
5 Paulova/Paul Barbezat/Gribi 5-4    Final (7)
6 He/Li Jaeggi/Michel 3-8    Final (6)
Sat, Mar 30, 19 12:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Turmann/Lill Otaegi/Unanue 6-5    Final (EE)
2 Fowler/Fowler Perret/Kruettli 12-1    Final (6)
3 Perret/Rios Liu/Hao 5-3    Final (7)
4 Blumberga/Gulbis Bugnon/Wild 5-9    Final (8)
5 Rupp/Wunderlin Morand/Borini 8-3    Final (7)
6 Aitken/Andrews Gribi/Gribi 7-3    Final (6)
Sat, Mar 30, 19 03:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Stirling/Kingan Jaeggi/Michel 7-8    Final (8)
2 Westman/Ahlberg Wiksten/Wiksten 9-8    Final (EE)
3 Schoell/Kampf Cao/Yuan 7-6    Final (8)
4 Barbezat/Gribi Iseli/Iseli 0-5    Final (1)
5 Otaegi/Unanue Fowler/Fowler 4-9    Final (7)
6 Liu/Hao Bugnon/Wild 9-5    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

PEUGEOT Mixed Doubles Masters MENU: | Teams | Standings |Tiebreakers | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |