Bele Wrana Memorial >
Top 8 Team Overall Qualify for the Playoffs.
View Standings: By Pool | Overall
Westman/Ahlberg
Stockholm, SWE
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Fransson/Koehn
Gavle, SWE
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Norberg/Kraupp
Stockholm, SWE
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Guslin/Guslin
Djursholms, SWE
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jonsson/Eklund
Stockholm, SWE
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Noreen/Noreen
Gavle, SWE
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Wrana/Wrana
Stockholm, SWE
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Gillspie/Bergens
Skelleftea, SWE
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Norrbelius/Linander
Djursholms, SWE
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Sitkiewicz/Sitkiewicz
Sopot, POL
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Osbjer/Hanna
Stockholm, SWE
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Rykove/Rykov
Vilnius, LTU
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Alden/Stenalv
Gavle, SWE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eklof/Andersson
Stockholm, SWE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Wannfors/Alexander
Stockholm, SWE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Nov 30, 18 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Norrbelius/Linander Westman/Ahlberg 1-5    Final (5)
B Rykove/Rykov Wannfors/Alexander 5-0    Final (1)
C Noreen/Noreen Jonsson/Eklund 9-2    Final (6)
D Sitkiewicz/Sitkiewicz Alden/Stenalv 8-6    Final (6)
Fri, Nov 30, 18 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Gillspie/Bergens Fransson/Koehn 2-11    Final (4)
B Guslin/Guslin Norrbelius/Linander 4-3    Final (5)
C Norberg/Kraupp Osbjer/Hanna 5-3    Final (6)
D Wrana/Wrana Noreen/Noreen 6-3    Final (5)
Fri, Nov 30, 18 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Jonsson/Eklund Sitkiewicz/Sitkiewicz 8-2    Final (6)
B Eklof/Andersson Gillspie/Bergens 5-6    Final (6)
C Westman/Ahlberg Rykove/Rykov 5-1    Final (5)
D Fransson/Koehn Norberg/Kraupp 4-4    Final (6)
Sat, Dec 1, 18 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Alden/Stenalv Noreen/Noreen 0-11    Final (4)
B Jonsson/Eklund Wrana/Wrana 4-3    Final (6)
C Wannfors/Alexander Norrbelius/Linander 0-5    Final (1)
D Westman/Ahlberg Guslin/Guslin 5-2    Final (5)
Sat, Dec 1, 18 10:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Fransson/Koehn Eklof/Andersson 8-3    Final (6)
B Guslin/Guslin Wannfors/Alexander 5-0    Final (1)
C Wrana/Wrana Alden/Stenalv 11-2    Final (6)
D Osbjer/Hanna Gillspie/Bergens 5-7    Final (6)
Sat, Dec 1, 18 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Gillspie/Bergens Norberg/Kraupp 1-10    Final (4)
B Eklof/Andersson Osbjer/Hanna 5-8    Final (6)
C Noreen/Noreen Sitkiewicz/Sitkiewicz 10-1    Final (5)
D Norrbelius/Linander Rykove/Rykov 9-1    Final (5)
Sat, Dec 1, 18 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Sitkiewicz/Sitkiewicz Wrana/Wrana 3-3    Final (6)
B Alden/Stenalv Jonsson/Eklund 0-10    Final (6)
C Rykove/Rykov Guslin/Guslin 4-5    Final (6)
D Wannfors/Alexander Westman/Ahlberg 0-5    Final (1)
Sat, Dec 1, 18 05:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Osbjer/Hanna Fransson/Koehn 3-5    Final (6)
D Norberg/Kraupp Eklof/Andersson 10-1    Final (4)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Bele Wrana Memorial MENU: | Teams | Standings |Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |