Strauss Crown of Curling > Teams
Aleksic



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Shannon
Aleksic
Third
Player Photo
Colleen
Hannah
Second
Player Photo
Cindy
Blackmore
Lead
Player Photo
Grace
MacInnes
Armstrong-Smith


Cranbrook
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Jerri Pat
Armstrong-Smith
Third
No Photo
Donna
Stang
Second
No Photo
Traci
Jensen
Lead
No Photo
Lynn
Lee
Clark



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Cristin
Clark
Third
Player Photo
Charrissa
Lin
Second
Player Photo
Tanya
Jacobsen
Lead
No Photo
Mary
McHugh
Dixon



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Lise
Dixon
Third
No Photo
Michelle
Keller
Second
No Photo
Jackie
Clements
Lead
No Photo
Lyn
Perry
Groundwater



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Simone
Groundwater
Third
Player Photo
Laura
Ball
Second
No Photo
Cindy
Brady
Lead
No Photo
Shelley
Fitzpatrick
Johnson



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Janet
Johnson
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Nicol
Second
No Photo
Melanie
Hicks
Lead
No Photo
Courtenay
Jones
Jones



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Tracey
Jones
Third
No Photo

Third
Second
Player Photo
Kay Lynn
Thompson
Lead
Player Photo
Melinda
Kotsch
Lewis


Richmond
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Kristy
Lewis
Third
No Photo
Krista
Bernard
Second
No Photo
Heather
Mockford
Lead
Player Photo
Roberta
Kuhn
MacDonald



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Shelley
MacDonald
Third
No Photo
Lisa
Jeffares
Second
Player Photo
Adina
Tasaka
Lead
Player Photo
Jacalyn
Brown
Team Rogers Wireless


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Marla
Mallett
Third
Player Photo
Diane
Gushulak
Second
Player Photo
Christen
Wilson
Lead
No Photo
Christine
Ledrew
Maskiewich


Richmond
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jody
Maskiewich
Third
Player Photo
Sherry
Fraser
Second
Player Photo
Julie
Herndier
Lead
Player Photo
Niki
Hatter
McLaughlin



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Cory
McLaughlin
Third
Player Photo
Darah
Blandford
Second
No Photo
Heather
Osachoff
Lead
No Photo
Barbara
Zbeetnoff
Moore



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Kristie
Moore
Third
No Photo
Marni
Robinson
Second
No Photo
Sandy
Hobbs
Lead
Player Photo

Team Japan



Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Ayumi
Ogasawara
Third
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama
Second
Player Photo
Moe
Meguro
Lead
No Photo
Sakurako
Terada
Olsen



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Lori
Olsen
Third
No Photo
Lindsay
Kostinuik
Second
No Photo
Brenda
Garvey
Lead
No Photo
Kim
Grimm
Team Russia



Russia

Fourth
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Third
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh
Second
No Photo
Yana
Nekrasova
Skip
Player Photo
Liudmila
Privivkova
Richards


Prince George
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Brette
Richards
Third
Player Photo
Blaine
DeJager
Second
No Photo
Lisa
Eberherr
Lead
Player Photo
Rhonda
Camozzi
Sanders


Vancouver
British Columbia

Fourth
No Photo
Roselyn
Craig
Third
No Photo
Christine
Jurgenson
Second
No Photo
Debbie
Jones-Walker
Skip
No Photo
Pat
Sanders
Smiley



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Kathy
Smiley
Third
No Photo
Kerri
Miller
Second
No Photo
Rita
Imai
Lead
No Photo
Linda
Brunn
Thompson


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Karla
Thompson
Third
No Photo
Lanette
Nordick
Second
No Photo
Kristen
Gentile
Lead
No Photo
Lana
Tomiye
Tsuchiya



Japan

Skip
No Photo
Yukako
Tsuchiya
Third
Player Photo
Junko
Sonobe
Second
No Photo
Tomoko
Sonobe
Lead
No Photo
Chiemi
Kameya
Ursel


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
LeeAnne
Ursel
Third
No Photo
Lisa
Stephenson
Second
No Photo
Jill
McIntyre
Lead
No Photo
Leslie
Scott
Wells


Maple Ridge
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Toni
Wells
Third
No Photo
Teri
Tomczyk
Second
No Photo
Denise
Sellers
Lead
No Photo
Angela
Strachan
White


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Faye
White
Third
No Photo
Christine
Erichsen
Second
Player Photo
Marie
Miller
Lead
No Photo
Glenna
Rubin
Strauss Crown of Curling MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |