Labatt Crown of Curling > Teams
Asham



Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Arnold
Asham
Third
No Photo
Mike
Friesen
Second
No Photo
Nathan
Asham
Lead
No Photo
Joel
Gagne
Boehmer


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Dave
Boehmer
Third
No Photo
Brent
Braemer
Second
No Photo
Terry
McRae
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Pohl
Dezura



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Grant
Dezura
Third
No Photo
Stewart
Glynes
Second
No Photo
Scott
Gregory
Lead
No Photo
Cary
Sakiyama
Dixon


Okotoks
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Allan
Dixon
Third
No Photo
Hugh
Quigley
Second
No Photo
Kevin
Nichol
Lead
No Photo
Darren
Vandenberghe
Eberle


Prince George
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Cory
Eberle
Third
No Photo
Troy
Withey
Second
No Photo
Wade
Eberle
Lead
No Photo
Garnet
Boese
Epp


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Jody
Epp
Third
No Photo
Jason
Clarke
Second
No Photo
Bart
Sawyer
Lead
No Photo
Tino
Lucas
Folk



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Rick
Folk
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Folk
Second
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Lead
No Photo
Gerry
Richard
Geall



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third
Player Photo
Neil
Zambik
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Klitch
Lead
Player Photo
Chad
Hofmann
Gessner



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Brian
Gessner
Third
No Photo
Trevor
Perepolkin
Second
No Photo
Brendan
Willis
Lead
No Photo
Clem
DeGobbi
Goertzen



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Michael
Goertzen
Third
No Photo
Gary
Gaudette
Second
No Photo
Jeff
Korven
Lead
Player Photo

Graber


Beaver Lodge
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dennis
Graber
Third
No Photo
Ralph
Brust
Second
Player Photo
Stacey
Coomber
Lead
No Photo
Dan
Lemieux
Gretzinger



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Bert
Gretzinger
Third
Player Photo
Bob
Ursel
Second
No Photo
Mark
Whittle
Lead
No Photo
Dave
Mellof
Hannah



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Brad
Hannah
Third
Player Photo
Warren
Hassall
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Hassall
Lead
Player Photo
Bryan
Blaylock
Haydamack



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Brian
Haydamack
Third
No Photo
David
Simpson
Second
No Photo
Brian
Duncan
Lead
No Photo
Brian
Russell
Heggestad


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Cory
Heggestad
Third
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
Second
No Photo
Aron
Herrick
Lead
No Photo
Trevor
Miyahara
Hemmings


St. Lambert
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Guy
Hemmings
Third
Player Photo
Don
Westphal
Second
Player Photo
Guy
Thibaudeau
Lead
Player Photo
Dale
Ness
Kashiwagi



Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Hiro
Kashiwagi
Third
No Photo
Kazuto
Yanagizawa
Second
No Photo
Takanori
Ichimura
Lead
No Photo
Keita
Yanagisawa
Lim


Prince George
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Bill
Lim
Third
No Photo
Warren
Hall
Second
No Photo
Darwin
Tyacke
Lead
No Photo
Rob
Prideaux
Lojczyc


Beaver Lodge
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Micheal
Lojczyc
Third
No Photo
Jerry
Lojczyc
Second
Player Photo
Harley
Jones
Lead
No Photo
Keith
Arlint
Longworth



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Longworth
Third
No Photo
Dean
Mackney
Second
No Photo
Greg
Hamilton
Lead
No Photo
Steve
Briggeman
Mayhood


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Frank
Mayhood
Third
No Photo
Mike
Rudniski
Second
No Photo
Brian
Bauer
Lead
No Photo
Dave
Nagel
McPhee



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Barry
McPhee
Third
No Photo
Tony
Eberts
Second
No Photo
Ken
Brown
Lead
No Photo
Bert
Hinch
Meek



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Terry
Meek
Third
No Photo
Greg
Northcott
Second
Player Photo
Adrian
Bakker
Lead
No Photo
Rich
Kadonaga
Olsen


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Grant
Olsen
Third
No Photo
Scott
DeCap
Second
No Photo
Pat
Decap
Lead
No Photo
Greg
Fardy
Olson


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Olson
Third
No Photo
Andrew
Paul
Second
No Photo
Bryan
Fitchell
Lead
No Photo
Dave
Leclair
Park


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Park
Third
Player Photo
Robert
Schlender
Second
Player Photo
Glen
Kennedy
Lead
No Photo
Dereck
Doi
Pisasczyk



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
John
Pisasczyk
Third
No Photo
Lance
Yamada
Second
No Photo
Randy
Nelson
Lead
Player Photo
Bill
Johnson
Ryan



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Pat
Ryan
Third
Player Photo
Deane
Horning
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
MacKenzie
Lead
No Photo
Dave
Iverson
Scheirich



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Gary
Scheirich
Third
No Photo
Grant
Scheirich
Second
Player Photo

Lead
No Photo
Merv
Bodnarchuk
Schmidt



Denmark

Skip
No Photo
Ulrik
Schmidt
Third
No Photo
Lasse
Lavrsen
Second
No Photo
Brian
Hansen
Lead
No Photo
Carsten
Svensgaard
Simpson


Abbotsford
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Robert
Simpson
Third
No Photo
Howard
Hambly
Second
No Photo
Dwayne
Kraus
Lead
No Photo
Dan
Simpson
Skillings


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Steve
Skillings
Third
No Photo
Mike
Wood
Second
No Photo
Bard
Nordlund
Lead
No Photo
John
Atkinson
Skinner


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Kelly
Skinner
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Ramsay
Second
Player Photo
William
Lyburn
Lead
No Photo
Gary
Poole
Stephenson


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Dave
Stephenson
Third
No Photo
Greg
McCune
Second
Player Photo
Jamie
Smith
Lead
No Photo
Sean
Worth
Thompson


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Brad
Thompson
Third
No Photo
Jordan
Piper
Second
No Photo
Brad
Pisarczyk
Lead
No Photo
Brent
Thompson
Thomson



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Fred
Thomson
Third
No Photo
Bill
King
Second
No Photo
Mark
Buerge
Lead
No Photo
Rod
McCabe
Labatt Crown of Curling MENU: | Teams | Scores | Statistics |