Strauss Crown of Curling > Teams
Bakker


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Glenys
Bakker
Third
No Photo
Allison
Earl
Second
Player Photo
Shannon
Nimmo
Lead
No Photo
Barb
Davies
Clark


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Ashleigh
Clark
Third
Player Photo
Marilou
Richter
Second
Player Photo
Adina
Tasaka
Lead
Player Photo
Kirsten
Fox
Garvey


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Brenda
Garvey
Third
No Photo
Lindsay
Kostenuik
Second
No Photo
Kim
Grimm
Lead
No Photo
Amanda
Guido
Groundwater


Williams Lake
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Simone
Groundwater
Third
Player Photo
Laura
Ball
Second
No Photo
Shelley
Fitzpatrick
Lead
Player Photo
Deb
Rand
Team Korea



Korea

Skip
No Photo
Park Ji
Hyun
Third
No Photo
Kim Mi
Yeon
Second
No Photo
Shin Mi
Sung
Lead
No Photo
Lee Hyun
Jung
Kirk


Lethbridge
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Megan
Kirk
Third
Player Photo
Teryn
Hamilton
Second
No Photo
Jackie
Peat
Lead
No Photo
Lace
Dupont
Knezevic


Prince George
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Patti
Knezevic
Third
Player Photo
Tracey
Jones
Second
Player Photo
Kay Lynn
Thompson
Lead
Player Photo
Melinda
Kotsch
Lubben


Richmond
British Columbia

Fourth
Player Photo
Kristen
Recksiedler
Skip
No Photo
Corrie
Lubben
Second
No Photo
Mila
Hockley
Lead
Player Photo
Julie
Herndier
MacDonald


Richmond
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Shelley
MacDonald
Third
No Photo
Kristy
Lewis
Second
Player Photo
Shannon
Ward
Lead
No Photo
Heather
Osachoff
MacInnes


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Allison
MacInnes
Third
Player Photo
Karla
Thompson
Second
No Photo
Kristen
Gentile
Lead
No Photo
Lanette
Nordick
Mallett


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Marla
Mallett
Third
Player Photo
Diane
Gushulak
Second
Player Photo
Christen
Wilson
Lead
Player Photo
Jacalyn
Brown
Team Japan



Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Moe
Meguro
Third
Player Photo
Mari
Motohashi
Second
No Photo
Sakurako
Terada
Lead
Player Photo
Mayo
Yamaura
Myrden


Victoria
British Columbia

Fourth
No Photo
Trish
Mayea
Skip
No Photo
Diane
Myrden
Second
No Photo
Kari
Kindgren
Lead
No Photo
Maria
Elzinga
Nordin


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Amanda
Nordin
Third
Player Photo
Crista
Nordin
Second
No Photo
Rachel
Bozek
Lead
No Photo
Danielle
Arsenault
Team Russia



Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Liudmila
Privivkova
Third
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh
Second
No Photo
Yana
Nekrasova
Lead
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Reed


Maple Ridge
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Shellan
Reed
Third
No Photo
Susan
Allen
Second
Player Photo
Cynthia
Parton
Lead
No Photo
Anita
Cochrane
Sanders


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Pat
Sanders
Third
No Photo
Roselyn
Craig
Second
No Photo
Cheryl
Noble
Lead
No Photo
Christine
Jurgenson
Shantz


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Penny
Shantz
Third
No Photo
Sandra
Jenkins
Second
No Photo
Sherry
Heath
Lead
No Photo
Susan
Hamilton
Stephenson


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Lisa
Stephenson
Third
No Photo
LeeAnne
Ursel
Second
No Photo
Heather
Mockford
Lead
No Photo
Katie
Witt
Team China


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Bingyu
Wang
Third
Player Photo
Yin
Liu
Second
Player Photo
Qingshuang
Yue
Lead
Player Photo
Yan
Zhou
Wells


Maple Ridge
Canada

Skip
No Photo
Toni
Wells
Third
No Photo
Teri
Tomczyk
Second
No Photo
Lori
Olsen
Lead
No Photo
Angela
Strachan
White


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Faye
White
Third
No Photo
Karallee
Swabb
Second
Player Photo
Michelle
Kryzalka
Lead
No Photo
Cindy
Westgard
Yardley


Nanaimo
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Janelle
Yardley
Third
No Photo
Nicole
Backe
Second
No Photo
Kirsten
Bennett
Lead
No Photo
Deanna
Bekker
Zbeetnoff


White Rock
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Nadia
Zbeetnoff
Third
No Photo
Barbara
Zbeetnoff
Second
No Photo
Danielle
Callens
Lead
No Photo
Donna
Langlands
Strauss Crown of Curling MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |