Terroco Curling Classic > Teams
Appelman


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Ted
Appelman
Third
Player Photo
Matt
Wood
Second
Player Photo
Brendan
Melnyk
Lead
Player Photo
Tom
Appelman
Armitage



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Armitage
Third
No Photo
Keith
Clover
Second
No Photo
Trevor
Sparks
Lead
Player Photo
Shaun
Meachem
Backman


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Backman
Third
Player Photo
Neil
Hart
Second
No Photo
Shawn
Eckland
Lead
No Photo
Dan
Mick
Bakker



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Adrian
Bakker
Third
No Photo
Ralph
Brust
Second
No Photo
Brian
Fowlie
Lead
No Photo
Morio
Kumagawa
Blaylock


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Bryan
Blaylock
Third
No Photo
Wade
Johnston
Second
No Photo
Aaron
Bartling
Lead
No Photo
Greg
Leggett
Booth



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Bob
Booth
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Boutin



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jamie
Boutin
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Tym
Second
No Photo
Martin
Landry
Lead
Player Photo
Aaron
Sarafinchan
Bucholz



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Bucholz
Third
Player Photo
Glen
Kennedy
Second
No Photo
Jim
Bucholz
Lead
No Photo
Jim
Wallbank
Climenhaga



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
John
Climenhaga
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Cruikshank



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Ken
Cruikshank
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

DeValter


Medicine Hat
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Terry
DeValter
Third
No Photo
Kevin
Brost
Second
No Photo
Nelsonn
Loftus
Lead
No Photo
Kraig
Kohls
Dunkle


Castor
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Dwayne
Dunkle
Third
Player Photo
Todd
Brick
Second
No Photo
Brent
Burns
Lead
No Photo
Denis
Wiart
Egger


Brooks
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Egger
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Elder



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jon
Elder
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Erick



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Maurel
Erick
Third
No Photo
Blaine
Duncan
Second
No Photo
Shawn
Sherwood
Lead
No Photo
Ken
Bihner
Folk


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Rick
Folk
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Folk
Second
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Lead
No Photo
Gerry
Richard
Garneh



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
J.
Garneh
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Germsheid


Edmonton
Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
Shane
Park
Skip
Player Photo
Tony
Germsheid
Second
Player Photo
Robert
Schlender
Lead
No Photo
Darcy
Hapso
Gretzinger


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Bert
Gretzinger
Third
No Photo
Rob
Koffski
Second
No Photo
Mark
Whittle
Lead
No Photo
Dave
Mellof
Holmedal



Skip
No Photo
James
Holmedal
Third
No Photo
Rob
Ellis
Second
No Photo
David
Acton
Lead
No Photo
Boyd
Garrecht
Johnson



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Johnson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Johnson


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Johnson
Third
Player Photo
Richard
Kleibrink
Second
Player Photo
Sean
O'Connor
Lead
No Photo
Shawn
MacLachlan
Johnson



United States

Skip
Player Photo
Wes
Johnson
Third
Player Photo
Leon
Romaniuk
Second
Player Photo
Colin
Hufman
Lead
Player Photo
Tom
Violette
Lepine



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Dan
Lepine
Third
No Photo
Fred
Armstrong
Second
No Photo
Wade
Thurber
Lead
No Photo
Troy
Thibeault
MacDonald



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
MacDonald
Third
Player Photo
Barry
Chwedoruk
Second
No Photo
Brad
Kuhn
Lead
No Photo
Doug
Webster
Mackie



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Barry
Mackie
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Mamer


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dean
Mamer
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

McAulay



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
McAulay
Third
Player Photo
Brent
Pierce
Second
Player Photo
Dean
Koyanagi
Lead
Player Photo
Ross
Graham
McQuarrie


Lethbridge
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Trent
McQuarrie
Third
No Photo
Tim
Krassman
Second
No Photo
Rob
King
Lead
No Photo
Kevin
Aberle
Moch


Medicine Hat
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Leon
Moch
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Northcott



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Greg
Northcott
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Pendergast



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Mickey
Pendergast
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Peterman


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Lowell
Peterman
Third
No Photo
Scott
Haddon
Second
No Photo
Bryce
Schille
Lead
No Photo
Steve
Matejka
Puetz



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Brian
Puetz
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Robocon


Wainwright
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jarrett
Robocon
Third
No Photo
Brad
Breckinridge
Second
No Photo
Chris
Keown
Lead
No Photo
Trevor
Martin
Rocque


Bonnyville
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Vic
Rocque
Third
No Photo
Maurice
Mercier
Second
No Photo
Norm
Hempel
Lead
No Photo
John
Regnier
Rogers


Edlonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Les
Rogers
Third
No Photo
Jerry
Semen
Second
Player Photo
Warren
Jackson
Lead
No Photo
Ken
McLean
Ross



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dean
Ross
Third
No Photo
Jim
Lautner
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Bedard
Lead
Player Photo
Craig
Simms
Schille



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Chris
Schille
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Steuber



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Les
Steuber
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Walker


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Doug
Walker
Third
No Photo
Richard
Yyrko
Second
No Photo
Dan
Lipiwski
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Martin
Whitehead


Yellowknife
Northwest Territories

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Whitehead
Third
No Photo
Darcy
Moshenko
Second
Player Photo
Brad
Chorostkowski
Lead
No Photo
Jaret
Moshenko
Wilkinson



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jessi
Wilkinson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Zingel


Lloydminster
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Doug
Zingel
Third
No Photo
Dale
Swyripa
Second
No Photo
Luc
Turcotte
Lead
No Photo
Rick
Evans
Terroco Curling Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |