Red Deer Curling Classic > Teams
Adams Jr.


Thunder Bay
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Brian
Adams Jr.
Third
Player Photo
Ben
Mikkelsen
Second
Player Photo
Trevor
Bonot
Lead
Player Photo
Taylor
Kallos
Appelman


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Ted
Appelman
Third
Player Photo
Tom
Appelman
Second
Player Photo
Brandon
Klassen
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Melnyk
Armitage


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Armitage
Third
No Photo
Lyle
Treiber
Second
No Photo
Keith
Glover
Lead
No Photo
Randy
Ponich
Balderston


Sexsmith
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kurt
Balderston
Third
Player Photo
Les
Sonnenberg
Second
Player Photo
Geoff
Walker
Lead
Player Photo
Del
Shaughnessy
DeLair


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Don
DeLair
Third
Player Photo
Greg
Hill
Second
Player Photo
Brent
Hamilton
Lead
No Photo
Dennis
Kryzalka
Erickson


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Erickson
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Eckstrand
Second
Player Photo
Steven
Meadows
Lead
Player Photo
Kris
Meadows
Heidt


Kerrobert
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Heidt
Third
Player Photo
Mitch
Heidt
Second
Player Photo
Brennen
Jones
Lead
Player Photo
Dustin
Kidby
Hill


Medicine Hat
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Lloyd
Hill
Third
No Photo
Steve
Thomas
Second
Player Photo
Wallace
Hollingshead
Lead
Player Photo
Ed
Chow
Humphrey


Eckville
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Geoff
Humphrey
Third
No Photo
Todd
Humphrey
Second
No Photo
Jon
Macrae
Lead
No Photo
Kevin
Macrae
Koe


Yellowknife
Northwest Territories

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Koe
Third
Player Photo
Jon
Solberg
Second
No Photo
Randy
Turpin
Lead
Player Photo
Brad
Chorostkowski
Krepps


Edmonton
Alberta

Fourth
No Photo
Danny
Sherrard
Skip
No Photo
Rob
Krepps
Second
No Photo
Kevyn
McGregor
Lead
No Photo
Kelly
Mauthe
Moshenko


Yellowknife
Northwest Territories

Skip
No Photo
Darcy
Moshenko
Third
No Photo
Tom
Naugler
Second
No Photo
Jaret
Moshenko
Lead
No Photo
Roshan
Begg
Park


St. Albert
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Shane
Park
Third
Player Photo
Tony
Germsheid
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Wood
Lead
No Photo
Tylor
Bennett
Peterman


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Lowell
Peterman
Third
No Photo
Fred
Armstrong
Second
No Photo
Bryce
Schille
Lead
No Photo
Steve
Matejka
Petryk


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dan
Petryk
Third
No Photo
Scott
Cripps
Second
Player Photo
Mike
Westlund
Lead
Player Photo
JD
Lind
Richard


Cranbrook
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Third
Player Photo
Tom
Shypitka
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Orme
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Anderson
Rogers


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Les
Rogers
Third
No Photo
Dave
Stewart
Second
No Photo
Brian
McPherson
Lead
Player Photo
George
Parsons
Sutton


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Kris
Sutton
Third
Player Photo
Jessi
Wilkinson
Second
Player Photo
Phil
Hemming
Lead
No Photo
Lyle
Beaver
Swyripa


Kitscoty
Alberta

Fourth
No Photo
Dean
Davidson
Skip
No Photo
Dale
Swyripa
Second
Player Photo
Rodney
Ouellette
Lead
No Photo
Regan
Wildeman
White


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Wade
White
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Tym
Second
Player Photo
Dan
Holowaychuk
Lead
Player Photo
George
White
Red Deer Curling Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |