Kamloops Crown of Curling > Teams
Armstrong-Smith


Cranbrook
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Jerri Pat
Armstrong-Smith
Third
No Photo
Tracey
Amy
Second
No Photo
Susan
Hicks
Lead
No Photo
Lynn
Lee
Backe


Nanaimo
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Nicole
Backe
Third
No Photo
Gloria
Palinkas
Second
Player Photo
Shannon
Ward
Lead
No Photo
Barbara
Zbeetnoff
Clark


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Ashleigh
Clark
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Fewster



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Kristen
Fewster
Third
Player Photo
Jen
Rusnell
Second
Player Photo
Blaine
Richards
Lead
Player Photo
Amber
Cheveldave
Fox



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Kirsten
Fox
Third
Player Photo
Kristen
Recksiedler
Second
Player Photo
Trysta
Vandale
Lead
Player Photo
Julie
Herndier
Fujisawa



Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third
No Photo
Miyuki
Satoh
Second
Player Photo
Miyo
Ichikawa
Lead
Player Photo
Emi
Shimizu
Garvey



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Brenda
Garvey
Third
No Photo
Lindsay
Rohel
Second
No Photo
Terri
Bublitz
Lead
No Photo
Chelan
Geistlinger
Hannah



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Colleen
Hannah
Third
No Photo
Rachelle
Haider
Second
No Photo
Rhonda
Stoner
Lead
No Photo
Cheryl
Brown
Knezevic


Prince George
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Patti
Knezevic
Third
Player Photo
Laurie
McIntosh
Second
Player Photo
Kay Lynn
Thompson
Lead
Player Photo
Rhonda
Camozzi
Law


Richmond
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Kelley
Law
Third
Player Photo
Jody
Maskiewich
Second
Player Photo
Shannon
Aleksic
Lead
Player Photo
Darah
Provencal
MacDonald



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Shelley
MacDonald
Third
No Photo
Jackie
Peat
Second
Player Photo
Jami
McMartin
Lead
Player Photo
Cynthia
Parton
MacInnes


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Allison
MacInnes
Third
Player Photo
Tracey
Jones
Second
No Photo
Amanda
Guido
Lead
Player Photo
Melinda
Kotsch
Meguro


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Moe
Meguro
Third
Player Photo
Mari
Motohashi
Second
Player Photo
Mayo
Yamaura
Lead
Player Photo
Kotomi
Ishizaki
Palmer


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Brittany
Palmer
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Privivkova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Liudmila
Privivkova
Third
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Second
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh
Lead
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Samborsky


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Kelsey
Samborsky
Third
Player Photo
Pamela
Lai
Second
No Photo
Samantha
VanIperen
Lead
No Photo
Robyn
Samborsky
Shimizu


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Shimizu
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Sivertson


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Dailene
Sivertson
Third
Player Photo
Simone
Brosseau
Second
Player Photo
Jessie
Sanderson
Lead
Player Photo
Brandi
Tinkler
Tasaka



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Adina
Tasaka
Third
No Photo
Susan
Allen
Second
No Photo
Heather
Beatty
Lead
No Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
Thompson



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Karla
Thompson
Third
No Photo
Sandra
Jenkins
Second
No Photo
Lanette
Nordick
Lead
No Photo
Bridgette
Tansem
Ursel


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
LeeAnne
Ursel
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Tyre
Second
No Photo
Judy
Conway
Lead
No Photo
Kelsey
Tetlock
Wheatcroft


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Georgina
Wheatcroft
Third
Player Photo
Steph
Jackson
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Wark
Lead
No Photo
Kristen
Gentile
White


Edmonton
Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
Nicky
Kaufman
Skip
No Photo
Faye
White
Second
Player Photo
Michelle
Kryzalka
Lead
No Photo
Cindy
Westgard
Zharkova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Third
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Antonova
Second
Player Photo
Olga
Zyablikova
Lead
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Kamloops Crown of Curling MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |