Kamloops Crown of Curling > Teams
Aota


Aomori
Japan

Skip
No Photo
Shinobu
Aota
Third
Player Photo
Mayo
Yamaura
Second
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Lead
Player Photo
Kotomi
Ishizaki
Backe


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Nicole
Backe
Third
Player Photo
Rachelle
Kallechy
Second
No Photo
Lindsae
Page
Lead
Player Photo
Kelsi
Jones
Craig


Duncan
British Columbia

Fourth
Player Photo
Sarah
Wark
Third
Player Photo
Michelle
Allen
Skip
No Photo
Roselyn
Craig
Lead
No Photo
Megan
Reid
Groundwater



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Simone
Groundwater
Third
Player Photo
Laura
Ball
Second
No Photo
Mallory
Geier
Lead
No Photo
Marla
Guldbranson
Jaeggi



Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Third
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Jaeggi
Lead
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Kim



Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Eun Jung
Kim
Third
No Photo
Kyeon Jae
Kim
Second
Player Photo
Seonyeong
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
Young Mi
Kim
Kim



Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Min Jung
Kim
Third
No Photo
Young Eun
Koo
Second
No Photo
Sun Mi
Lee
Lead
No Photo
Nayeong
Kim
Knezevic


Prince George
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Patti
Knezevic
Third
No Photo
Brenda
Garvey
Second
No Photo
Chelan
Cotter
Lead
Player Photo
Rhonda
Camozzi
Law


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Kelley
Law
Third
Player Photo
Shannon
Aleksic
Second
Player Photo
Kirsten
Fox
Lead
No Photo
Dawn
Suliak
Lewis


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Kristy
Lewis
Third
Player Photo
Marilou
Richter
Second
Player Photo
Michelle
Ramsay
Lead
Player Photo
Sandra
Comadina
MacInnes


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Allison
MacInnes
Third
Player Photo
Grace
MacInnes
Second
Player Photo
Diane
Gushulak
Lead
No Photo
Amanda
Guido
Mallett


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Marla
Mallett
Third
Player Photo
Darah
Provencal
Second
Player Photo
Steph
Jackson
Lead
Player Photo
Kelly
Shimizu
Ogasawara


Kariuzawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Ayumi
Ogasawara
Third
Player Photo
Yumi
Funayama
Second
No Photo
Ayumi
Onodera
Lead
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Pickering


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Sheri
Pickering
Third
Player Photo
Jennifer
Schab
Second
Player Photo
Karen
Schiml
Lead
Player Photo
Donna
Phillips
Privivkova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Liudmilla
Privivkova
Third
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Second
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh
Lead
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Rusnell


Prince George
British Columbia

Fourth
Player Photo
Kristen
Fewster
Skip
Player Photo
Jen
Rusnell
Second
Player Photo
Blaine
Richards
Lead
Player Photo
Amber
Cheveldave
Schmidt


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Desirée
Schmidt
Third
Player Photo
Brittany
Palmer
Second
Player Photo
Heather
Nicol
Lead
Player Photo
Courtney
Schmidt
Thompson


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Karla
Thompson
Third
Player Photo
Roberta
Kuhn
Second
Player Photo
Christen
Wilson
Lead
No Photo
Kristen
Gentile
Tinkler


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Brandi
Tinkler
Third
Player Photo
Ashley
Nordin
Second
No Photo
Erin
Bartlett
Lead
No Photo
Emily
Dagg
Ursel


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Leanne
Ursel
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Tyre
Second
No Photo
Judy
Conway
Lead
No Photo
Tricia
Pink
Wang


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Bingyu
Wang
Third
Player Photo
Yin
Liu
Second
Player Photo
Qingshuang
Yue
Lead
Player Photo
Yan
Zhou
Yoshimura



Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third
Player Photo
Rina
Ida
Second
Player Photo
Risa
Ujihara
Lead
Player Photo
Mao
Ishigaki
Zyablikova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Olga
Zyablikova
Third
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Antonova
Second
Player Photo
Victorya
Moiseeva
Lead
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Kamloops Crown of Curling MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |