Mercure Perth Masters > Teams
Brewster


Aberdeen
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Tom
Brewster
Third
Player Photo
Greg
Drummond
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Andrews
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Goodfellow
Brydone


Perth
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Robin
Brydone
Third
No Photo
James
Carswell
Second
No Photo
Thomas
Halder
Lead
No Photo
Calum
Greenwood
Christie


Perth
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Sandy
Christie
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Sebastian
Kraupp
Second
Player Photo
Fredrik
Lindberg
Lead
Player Photo
Viktor
Kjall
Edwards


Aberdeen
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
David
Edwards
Third
Player Photo
John
Penny
Second
Player Photo
Scott
MacLeod
Lead
Player Photo
Colin
Campbell
Eriksson



Sweden

Fourth
Player Photo
Kristian
Lindstroem
Skip
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second
Player Photo
Markus
Eriksson
Lead
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Fenson


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Pete
Fenson
Third
Player Photo
Shawn
Rojeski
Second
Player Photo
Joe
Polo
Lead
Player Photo
Ryan
Brunt
Freiberger


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Mario
Freiberger
Third
Player Photo
Sven
Iten
Second
No Photo
Stefan
Rindlisbacher
Lead
Player Photo
Rainer
Kobler
Gray


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Logan
Gray
Third
Player Photo
Ross
Paterson
Second
Player Photo
Alasdair
Guthrie
Lead
Player Photo
Richard
Woods
Gushue


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Gushue
Third
Player Photo
Adam
Casey
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Gallant
Lead
Player Photo
Geoff
Walker
Hardie


Dumfries
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Grant
Hardie
Third
Player Photo
Jay
McWilliam
Second
Player Photo
Hammy
McMillan Jr.
Lead
Player Photo
Billy
Morton
Hess



Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Pascal
Hess
Third
Player Photo
Yves
Hess
Second
Player Photo
Florian
Meister
Lead
Player Photo
Stefan
Meienberg
Laycock


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Steve
Laycock
Third
Player Photo
Kirk
Muyres
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Flasch
Lead
Player Photo
Dallan
Muyres
Liu


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Rui
Liu
Third
Player Photo
Xiaoming
Xu
Second
Player Photo
Jialiang
Zang
Lead
Player Photo
Dexin
Ba
MacDonald


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Ewan
MacDonald
Third
Player Photo
Duncan
Fernie
Second
No Photo
Ally
Fraser
Lead
Player Photo
Euan
Byers
McEwen


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
McEwen
Third
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Wozniak
Lead
Player Photo
Denni
Neufeld
Michel


Adelboden
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Sven
Michel
Third
Player Photo
Claudio
Paetz
Second
Player Photo
Sandro
Trolliet
Lead
Player Photo
Simon
Gempeler
Morozumi


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Yusuke
Morozumi
Third
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Second
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Lead
Player Photo
Kosuke
Morozumi
Muirhead


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Glen
Muirhead
Third
Player Photo
David
Reid
Second
No Photo
Steven
Mitchell
Lead
Player Photo
Kerr
Drummond
Ramsfjell


Oslo
Norway

Skip
No Photo
Bent Anund
Ramsfjell
Third
No Photo
Flemming
Davanger
Second
No Photo
Bendik
Ramsfjell
Lead
No Photo
Ole
Davanger
Rantamaki



Finland

Skip
Player Photo
Tomi
Rantamaki
Third
Player Photo
Jussi
Uusipaavalniemi
Second
Player Photo
Pekka
Peura
Lead
No Photo
Jermu
Pollanen
Reid


Stranraer
Scotland

Fourth
Player Photo
Hammy
McMillan
Third
No Photo
Moray
Combe
Skip
No Photo
Sandy
Reid
Lead
No Photo
Sandy
Gilmour
Shaw


Perth
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Graham
Shaw
Third
No Photo
Brian
Binnie
Second
No Photo
Richard
Goldie
Lead
No Photo
Robin
Niven
Shedden



Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Graham
Shedden
Third
Player Photo
Chay
Telfer
Second
No Photo
Robert
Tait
Lead
No Photo
Graeme
Hay
Sik


Praha
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
David
Sik
Third
Player Photo
Radek
Bohac
Second
No Photo
Karel
Uher
Lead
Player Photo
Milan
Polivka
Smith


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Kyle
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Thomas
Muirhead
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Lead
Player Photo
Cammy
Smith
Smith


Perth
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Warwick
Smith
Third
No Photo
David
Smith
Second
No Photo
Alan
Smith
Lead
No Photo
Ross
Hepburn
Svensgaard


Hvidovre
Denmark

Skip
No Photo
Torkil
Svensgaard
Third
No Photo
Martin
Udh Gronbech
Second
No Photo
Morten
Berg Thomsen
Lead
No Photo
Daniel
Dalgaard Abrahamsen
Tselousov


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Alexey
Tselousov
Third
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalskiy
Second
Player Photo
Andrey
Drozdov
Lead
No Photo
Artur
Razhobov
Ulsrud


oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Ulsrud
Third
Player Photo
Christoffer
Svae
Second
No Photo
Thomas
Loevold
Lead
Player Photo
Markus
Hoiberg
van Dorp


Benthuizen
Netherlands

Skip
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Third
Player Photo
Carlo
Glasbergen
Second
Player Photo
Miles
Maclure
Lead
Player Photo
Joey
Bruinsma
Young


Perth
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Murray
Young
Third
Player Photo
Blair
Fraser
Second
No Photo
Ruairidh
Greenwood
Lead
No Photo
Ian
Copland
Mercure Perth Masters MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |