Red Deer Curling Classic > Teams
Ackerman


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Ackerman
Third
Player Photo
Brent
Goeres
Second
Player Photo
Curtis
Horwath
Lead
Player Photo
Mike
Armstrong
Blandford


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Matthew
Blandford
Third
Player Photo
Brock
Virtue
Second
Player Photo
Darren
Moulding
Lead
No Photo
Brad
McInnis
Clark


Seattle
Washington

Skip
Player Photo
Brady
Clark
Third
Player Photo
Sean
Beighton
Second
Player Photo
Greg
Persinger
Lead
Player Photo
Phil
Tilker
Cooper


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Travis
Cooper
Third
Player Photo
Mike
Lambert
Second
Player Photo
Neal
Woloschuk
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Evernden
Cross


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Warren
Cross
Third
Player Photo
Dean
Darwent
Second
Player Photo
Jeremy
Hodges
Lead
No Photo
Cody
Bartlett
Deis


Fox Valley
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Deis
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Manners
Second
No Photo
Jason
McPhee
Lead
No Photo
Kalin
Deis
Dezura


Maple Ridge
British Columbia

Fourth
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Skip
Player Photo
Grant
Dezura
Second
No Photo
Bryan
Kedziora
Lead
Player Photo
Kevin
Recksiedler
Erickson


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Erickson
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Eckstrand
Second
No Photo
Shaun
Planaden
Lead
No Photo
Scott
Cruickshank
Ferbey


Calgary
Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
Terry
Meek
Skip
Player Photo
Randy
Ferbey
Second
Player Photo
Dean
Mamer
Lead
Player Photo
Matthew
Ng
Geall


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third
No Photo
Andrew
Bilesky
Second
Player Photo
Steve
Kopf
Lead
Player Photo
Mark
Olson
Hanson


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Glen
Hanson
Third
No Photo
Doug
McLennan
Second
Player Photo
George
Parsons
Lead
Player Photo
Don
Bartlett
Harty


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Third
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Second
Player Photo
Joel
Berger
Lead
Player Photo
Gregg
Hamilton
Heidt


Kerrobert
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Josh
Heidt
Third
Player Photo
Brock
Montgomery
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Ryback
Lead
Player Photo
Dustin
Kidby
Hill



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Lloyd
Hill
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Egger
Second
No Photo
Warren
Hall
Lead
No Photo
Rob
Fisk
Jacobson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Jacobson
Third
Player Photo
Carl
deConninck Smith
Second
Player Photo
Dustin
Kalthoff
Lead
Player Photo
Rory
Golanowski
Joanisse


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Dean
Joanisse
Third
Player Photo
Paul
Cseke
Second
Player Photo
Jay
Wakefield
Lead
Player Photo
John
Cullen
Kelts


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Harvey
Kelts
Third
No Photo
Rick
Hjertaas
Second
No Photo
Terry
Nervelo
Lead
No Photo
Dug
Hunt
Kim


Seoul
Korea

Skip
No Photo
MinWoo
Kim
Third
No Photo
DonghYeong
Lee
Second
No Photo
JeongJae
Lee
Lead
No Photo
ByeongJin
Jeong
Kim


Gangwon
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Soo-Hyuk
Kim
Third
Player Photo
Tae-Hwan
Kim
Second
Player Photo
Jong-Duk
Park
Lead
Player Photo
Yoon-Ho
Nam
Koe



Northwest Territories

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Koe
Third
Player Photo
Chris
Schille
Second
Player Photo
Brad
Chorostkowski
Lead
Player Photo
Robert
Borden
Korte


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Bruce
Korte
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Marsh
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Marsh
Lead
Player Photo
Matt
Lang
Lizmore


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Mick
Lizmore
Third
Player Photo
Daylan
Vavrek
Second
Player Photo
Brad
Chyz
Lead
Player Photo
Carter
Lautner
MacAlpine


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Craig
MacAlpine
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Pfeiffer
Second
No Photo
John
Westergaard
Lead
Player Photo
Jesse
Sopko
Meachem


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Shaun
Meachem
Third
Player Photo
Catlin
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Brady
Scharback
Lead
Player Photo
Aaron
Shutra
O'Connor


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
O'Connor
Third
Player Photo
Vance
Elder
Second
Player Photo
Ryan
O'Connor
Lead
Player Photo
Dan
Bubola
Park


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Park
Third
Player Photo
Adam
Norget
Second
Player Photo
Kerr
Drummond
Lead
Player Photo
Matthew
Brown
Scoffin


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Scoffin
Third
Player Photo
Evan
Asmussen
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Ginter
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
O'Dell
Seong


Uiseong
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Se Hyeon
Seong
Third
Player Photo
Eun Soo
Oh
Second
Player Photo
Chi goo
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
Ki Jeong
Lee
Sluchinski



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Third
Player Photo
Justin
Sluchinski
Second
Player Photo
Dylan
Webster
Lead
Player Photo
Eric
Richard
Smith


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Smith
Third
No Photo
Kyle
Morrison
Second
No Photo
David
Aho
Lead
Player Photo
John
Murray
Thomas


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Charley
Thomas
Third
Player Photo
Nathan
Connolly
Second
Player Photo
Brandon
Klassen
Lead
Player Photo
D.J.
Kidby
White


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Wade
White
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Tym
Second
Player Photo
Dan
Holowaychuk
Lead
Player Photo
George
White
Red Deer Curling Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |