HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 

Teams List

Register Your Team for the Season:
CLICK HERE


It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

Please select a team from the list below, and click on the team name to get team info, including profiles, photos, upcoming events, scores, schedules and stats.

You can narrow down your search by clicking on a letter that corresponds with the skip's last name or team name.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Team: Ackerman 
Regina, SK
S:       Jason Ackerman
3:       Curtis Horwath
2:       Brent Goeres
1:       Mike Armstrong
A:       
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       David MacMurdo
2:       Karl Klos
1:       Peter Stecyk
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Steve Allen
3:       Colin Dow
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Rick Allen
Team: Bailey 
Brampton, ON
S:       Scott Bailey
3:       Joe Frans
2:       Craig Van Ymeren
1:       Travis Fanset
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Bilesky 
Royal City Curling Club
S:       Andrew Bilesky
3:       Steve Kopf
2:       Chase Martyn
1:       Cam Watt
A:       
Team: Blandford 
Lethbridge Curling Club
S:       Matthew Blandford
3:       Darren Moulding
2:       Brent Hamilton
1:       Bert Martin
A:       
Team: Bonot 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Trevor Bonot
3:       Eric Theriault
2:       Taylor Kallos
1:       Jamie Childs
A:       
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Brendan Bottcher
3:       Pat Simmons
2:       Bradley Thiessen
1:       Karrick Martin
A:       
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Tom Brewster
3:       Glen Muirhead
2:       Ross Paterson
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Brown 
Blaine, MN
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       Jason Smith
1:       Sean Beighton
A:       Quinn Evenson
Team: Brunner 
Gstaad, SUI
S:       Michael Brunner
3:       Stefan Staehli
2:       Neal Schwenter
1:       Chahan Karnusian
A:       
Team: Bryce 
Borders, SCO
S:       Cameron Bryce
3:       Robin Brydone
2:       Euan Kyle
1:       Frazer Shaw
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
4:       Matt Dumontelle
S:       Jordan Chandler
2:       Sandy MacEwan
1:       Lee Toner
A:       

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY