HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 

Teams List

Register Your Team for the Season:
CLICK HERE


It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

Please select a team from the list below, and click on the team name to get team info, including profiles, photos, upcoming events, scores, schedules and stats.

You can narrow down your search by clicking on a letter that corresponds with the skip's last name or team name.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Team: Ackerman 
Regina, SK
S:       Jason Ackerman
3:       Brent Goeres
2:       Curtis Horwath
1:       Mike Armstrong
A:       
Team: Adams 
Halifax, NS
S:       Shawn Adams
3:       Mark Dacey
2:       Craig Savill
1:       Andrew Gibson
A:       
Team: Adams 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Josh Adams
3:       Gary Findley
2:       Colton Daly
1:       Andrew Hamilton
A:       
Team: Algot 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Guy Algot
3:       Jeff Reirson
2:       Gerry Banks
1:       
A:       
Team: Archibald 
Kentville, NS
S:       Trevor Archibald
3:       David Lonergan
2:       Mike McGowan
1:       Ross Monette
A:       
Team: Atkins 
East St. Paul Curling Club
S:       Rob Atkins
3:       Nolan Bradshaw
2:       Justin Twiss
1:       Eren Oleson
A:       Eric Leduc
Team: Attinger 
Dubendorf, SUI
S:       Felix Attinger
3:       Bastian Brun
2:       Daniel Schifferli
1:       Urs Kuhn
A:       
Team: Bahr 
, MN
S:       Josh Bahr
3:       Aaron Wald
2:       Jon Chandler
1:       Mark Haluptzok
A:       
Team: Bailey 
Toronto, ON
S:       Scott Bailey
3:       Joe Frans
2:       Craig Van Ymeren
1:       Jeff Gorda
A:       
Team: Baker 
Dauphin, MB
S:       Ray Baker
3:       Wes Jonasson
2:       Sheldon Oshanyk
1:       Justin Reischek
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Barker 
Windsor, NS
S:       Richard Barker
3:       Billy MacPhee
2:       Sean Audas
1:       Martin Gavin
A:       
Team: Baumann 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Alexander Baumann
3:       Manuel Walter
2:       Marc Muskatewitz
1:       Sebastian Schweizer
A:       
Team: Belchior 
Shelburne, ON
S:       Travis Belchior
3:       Jeff Brown
2:       Kris Krasowski
1:       Michael Checca
A:       
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Mark Bice
3:       Aaron Squires
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Steve Bice
A:       Jamie Farnell

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY