HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  Order of Merit
  MEN: Standings | Teams | Events WOMEN: Standings | Teams | Events About Calculations
 

Weeks: 38, 37, 36, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 30, 29, 28, 27, 26, 25, 24, 23, 22, (21), 20, 19, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1,

RankTeamWeek 21Event PlayedYTD  TOTAL  
1.Brad Gushue (Newfoundland / Labrador)81.861       Meridian Canadian Open  429.656  957.299  
2.Reid Carruthers (Manitoba)4.093       Meridian Canadian Open  404.461  802.305  
3.Kevin Koe (Alberta)8.186       Meridian Canadian Open  247.889  779.049  
4.Niklas Edin (Sweden)64.319       Meridian Canadian Open  500.418  736.744  
5.Brad Jacobs (Northern Ontario)49.701       Meridian Canadian Open  360.302  705.431  
6.John Epping (Ontario)4.093       Meridian Canadian Open  331.506  700.673  
7.Mike McEwen (Manitoba)35.083       Meridian Canadian Open  207.056  664.977  
8.Steve Laycock (Saskatchewan)35.083       Meridian Canadian Open  283.063  607.075  
9.John Morris (British Columbia)49.701       Meridian Canadian Open  271.685  488.650  
10.Thomas Ulsrud (Norway)24.152       Mercure Perth Masters  255.634  444.310  
11.David Murdoch (Scotland)2.557       Mercure Perth Masters  151.996  423.232  
12.Brendan Bottcher (Alberta)35.083       Meridian Canadian Open  185.389  400.810  
13.Charley Thomas (Alberta)8.186       Meridian Canadian Open  174.776  399.557  
14.Kyle Smith (Scotland) 245.074  373.573  
15.Glenn Howard (Ontario)20.825       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier A  147.773  371.455  
16.Peter De Cruz (Switzerland)2.557       Mercure Perth Masters  213.251  366.407  
17.John Shuster (United States)35.083       Meridian Canadian Open  109.231  365.305  
18.Tom Brewster (Scotland)39.779       Mercure Perth Masters  175.513  362.398  
19.Jason Gunnlaugson (Manitoba) 162.369  288.992  
20.Matt Dunstone (Manitoba) 160.421  262.912  
21.Greg Balsdon (Ontario)4.093       Meridian Canadian Open  164.285  262.146  
22.William Lyburn (Manitoba) 119.809  255.852  
23.Craig Brown (Minnesota) 117.361  240.259  
24.Mark Bice (Ontario)20.213       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier B  120.139  237.512  
25.Marc Pfister (Switzerland)3.410       Mercure Perth Masters  91.503  235.863  
26.Dayna Deruelle (Ontario)14.503       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier A  131.965  221.664  
27.Steffen Walstad (Norway)31.255       Mercure Perth Masters  127.539  217.216  
28.Bruce Korte (Saskatchewan)8.186       Meridian Canadian Open  116.871  213.480  
29.Yusuke Morozumi (Japan)17.048       Mercure Perth Masters  96.305  204.687  
30.SooHyuk Kim (Korea) 67.137  204.539  
31.Jean-Michel Menard (Quebec) 67.507  202.873  
32.Heath McCormick (United States) 159.390  202.084  
33.Brady Clark (Washington) 97.923  201.843  
34.Rasmus Stjerne (Denmark) 101.591  200.963  
35.Rui Liu (China)17.048       Mercure Perth Masters  97.019  194.281  
36.Adam Casey (Saskatchewan) 99.102  191.269  
37.Jamie Murphy (Nova Scotia)1.059       Nova Scotia Tankard - Open Qualifier  75.576  185.352  
38.Bruce Mouat (Scotland)3.410       Mercure Perth Masters  65.377  177.474  
39.Jaap van Dorp (Netherlands)1.705       Mercure Perth Masters  79.451  177.416  
40.Dennis Bohn (Manitoba) 111.478  174.148  
41.Dean Joanisse (British Columbia) 69.186  166.815  
42.Gustav Eskilsson (Sweden)2.557       Mercure Perth Masters  88.917  162.112  
43.Scott Bailey (Ontario)14.077       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier B  59.415  159.836  
44.Codey Maus (Ontario)14.503       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier A  77.098  159.786  
45.Daley Peters (Manitoba) 76.482  156.491  
46.David Bohn (Manitoba) 77.266  154.209  
47.Stuart Thompson (Nova Scotia) 93.858  151.927  
48.Mick Lizmore (Alberta) 45.889  139.775  
49.Kody Hartung (Saskatchewan)18.419       Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship  82.048  137.557  
50.Chad Stevens (Nova Scotia) 65.245  135.864  
51.Aku Kauste (Finland)0.852       Mercure Perth Masters  34.449  129.978  
52.Ted Appelman (Alberta) 61.698  118.173  
53.Carl deConinck Smith (Saskatchewan)7.894       Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship  78.726  112.918  
54.Michael Fournier (Quebec) 79.351  109.387  
55.Colin Dow (Ontario)1.488       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier A  57.938  108.021  
56.Todd Birr (Minnesota) 53.576  104.930  
57.Jason Jacobson (Saskatchewan) 66.892  103.574  
58.Shawn Adams (Nova Scotia) 22.043  101.324  
59.Michael Brunner (Switzerland)2.557       Mercure Perth Masters  53.126  100.700  
60.Braden Calvert (Manitoba) 88.123  100.095  
61.Jason Ackerman (Saskatchewan)11.183       Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship  38.499  99.981  
62.Chris Gardner (Ontario) 63.072  98.135  
63.Mark Kean (Ontario) 11.411  97.554  
64.Jake Higgs (Ontario) 45.839  96.091  
65.Tanner Horgan (Northern Ontario) 76.958  95.699  
66.Pat Ferris (Ontario)1.444       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier B  55.453  95.253  
67.Taylor McIntyre (Manitoba)10.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  36.624  95.072  
68.Richard Krell (Ontario) 61.433  93.893  
69.Wayne Tuck Jr. (Ontario)14.077       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier B  59.065  90.452  
70.Pierre-Luc Morissette (Quebec) 39.430  89.106  
71.Chang-Min Kim (Korea) 74.972  86.825  
72.Randy Bryden (Saskatchewan) 39.337  84.437  
73.Alexander Baumann (Germany)24.152       Mercure Perth Masters  59.671  84.301  
74.Grant Hardie (Scotland)17.048       Mercure Perth Masters  39.846  83.861  
75.Guy Hemmings (Quebec) 31.143  83.348  
76.Felix Attinger (Switzerland)0.852       Mercure Perth Masters  8.900  82.839  
77.Sebastien Robillard (Ontario) 50.527  82.364  
78.Trevor Loreth (Manitoba) 65.192  82.188  
79.Pete Fenson (Minnesota)12.297       USA Men's Challenge Round  40.259  81.987  
80.Brent Ross (Ontario) 34.122  80.653  
81.Kendal Thompson (Nova Scotia)8.997       Nova Scotia Tankard - Open Qualifier  27.282  78.996  
82.Ryan McCrady (Ontario)0.722       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier B  49.408  77.810  
83.Kevin Yablonski (Alberta) 29.181  76.076  
84.Mike Harris (Ontario)1.488       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier A  27.482  75.702  
85.Aaron Squires (Canada) 0.000  72.166  
86.Yannick Schwaller (Switzerland)1.705       Mercure Perth Masters  20.402  69.739  
87.Jean-Sebastien Roy (Quebec) 29.826  66.785  
88.Brent Gedak (Saskatchewan)11.183       Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship  28.267  65.357  
89.Paul Dexter (Nova Scotia)13.231       Nova Scotia Tankard - Open Qualifier  46.483  61.680  
90.Mike Kennedy (New Brunswick) 24.370  61.679  
91.Daryl Shane (Ontario) 30.306  58.741  
92.Warren Cross (Alberta) 31.664  57.893  
93.Richard Muntain (Manitoba)0.263       Manitoba Viterra - Eastman Regional  41.452  57.684  
94.Tyler Tardi (British Columbia) 36.682  57.621  
95.Ryan LeDrew (Ontario) 29.894  55.894  
96.Rob Atkins (Manitoba)10.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  49.836  55.549  
97.Connor Duhaime (Ontario) 37.842  55.358  
98.Dylan Johnston (Northern Ontario) 26.870  54.295  
99.James Grattan (New Brunswick) 14.034  53.927  
100.Brad Heidt (Saskatchewan)14.472       Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship  43.801  53.241  
101.Jamie Koe (Northwest Territories) 32.849  53.232  
102.Thomas Usselman (Alberta) 23.700  53.150  
103.Ryan Deis (Saskatchewan) 24.032  52.996  
104.Stephen Dropkin (Minnesota)9.662       USA Men's Challenge Round  38.306  52.656  
105.Kelly Marnoch (Manitoba)7.109       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  15.479  52.395  
106.Jordan Chandler (Northern Ontario)0.975       Northern Ontario Travelers Tankard - East Qualifier  26.933  52.065  
107.Sean Geall (British Columbia) 32.678  50.638  
108.Sean Grassie (Manitoba)6.000       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  30.489  50.511  
109.Robert Desjardins (Quebec) 0.000  49.676  
110.Glen Hansen (Alberta) 43.085  47.895  
111.Kurt Balderston (Alberta) 36.582  47.082  
112.Wade White (Alberta) 14.327  46.890  
113.Thomas Scoffin (Alberta) 30.288  46.669  
114.Hunter Clawson (Maryland)7.466       USA Men's Challenge Round  22.226  46.578  
115.Kristian Lindstroem (Sweden) 0.000  46.324  
116.Ben Bevan (Ontario) 7.682  46.187  
117.Jeremy Harty (Alberta) 27.443  45.703  
118.Aaron Sluchinski (Alberta) 12.695  44.774  
119.Alexey Stukalskiy (Russia)2.557       Mercure Perth Masters  12.129  44.768  
120.Mike Flemming (Nova Scotia)8.997       Nova Scotia Tankard - Open Qualifier  21.220  44.032  
121.Scott Ramsay (Manitoba)1.000       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  2.069  43.714  
122.Jon St. Denis (Ontario) 16.339  42.843  
123.Mathieu Beaufort (Quebec) 19.646  42.633  
124.Tomi Rantamaki (Finland) 2.475  42.169  
125.Brent Gray (Ontario) 29.218  42.114  
126.Cameron Bryce (Scotland)2.557       Mercure Perth Masters  24.423  41.762  
127.Al Hackner (Northern Ontario)6.825       Northern Ontario Travelers Tankard - East Qualifier  27.407  41.341  
128.Drew Heidt (Saskatchewan)7.894       Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship  31.317  41.312  
129.Michael Johnson (Manitoba)0.131       Manitoba Viterra - Eastman Regional  16.165  40.655  
130.Alex Leichter (Massachusetts)1.318       USA Men's Challenge Round  16.294  40.367  
131.Cory Heggestad (Ontario) 28.855  40.143  
132.David Sik (Czech Republic)1.705       Mercure Perth Masters  31.716  39.458  
133.Simon Benoit (Quebec) 0.000  39.154  
134.Steven Munroe (Quebec) 23.762  38.685  
135.Alexey Timofeev (Russia) 26.311  38.225  
136.Bill Stopera (New York) 10.073  38.186  
137.Colin Koivula (Northern Ontario)1.219       Northern Ontario Travelers Tankard - East Qualifier  18.815  37.536  
138.Chris Glibota (Northern Ontario)5.363       Northern Ontario Travelers Tankard - East Qualifier  30.939  37.432  
139.Ian Dickie (Ontario) 5.196  37.294  
140.Glen MacLeod (Nova Scotia)1.059       Nova Scotia Tankard - Open Qualifier  8.714  37.272  
141.Andrew Bilesky (British Columbia) 9.152  37.120  
142.Dale Kelly (Ontario)2.166       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier B  21.825  36.892  
143.Ewan MacDonald ()17.048       Mercure Perth Masters  17.048  36.523  
144.Kevin Wunderlin (Switzerland) 15.847  35.800  
145.Karel Kubeska () 34.103  34.937  
146.Bob Genoway (Alberta) 17.709  34.632  
147.Brent MacDougall (Nova Scotia)6.351       Nova Scotia Tankard - Open Qualifier  10.357  34.024  
148.Mike Farbelow (Minnesota) 18.392  33.994  
149.Mark Haluptzok (Minnesota) 15.446  33.935  
150.Neil Dangerfield (British Columbia)5.250       BC Men's - Open Event  28.656  33.824  
151.Brady Scharback (Saskatchewan) 8.471  33.351  
152.JT Ryan (Manitoba)10.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  23.008  32.994  
153.Hayden Forrester (Manitoba)6.000       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  18.577  32.339  
154.Rob Retchless (Ontario) 23.229  30.911  
155.Jeffrey Stewart (Quebec) 15.687  30.697  
156.Parker Konschuh (Alberta) 5.982  30.454  
157.Travis Bale (Manitoba)2.888       Manitoba Viterra - Interlake Regional  5.278  30.106  
158.Aaron Shutra (Saskatchewan) 9.563  29.942  
159.Shawn Joyce (Saskatchewan) 10.851  29.616  
160.Sebastian Wunderer (Austria) 17.430  29.022  
161.Jordan Keon (Ontario)1.444       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier B  18.887  28.826  
162.Scott Bitz (Saskatchewan) 1.182  28.645  
163.Tyler Pfeiffer (Alberta) 19.496  27.372  
164.Karsten Sturmay (Alberta) 24.207  27.330  
165.Eddie MacKenzie (Prince Edward Island) 0.000  27.251  
166.Stephen Schneider (British Columbia)0.375       BC Men's - Open Event  11.590  27.171  
167.Yannick Martel (Quebec) 0.000  27.166  
168.Yves Hess (Switzerland)0.852       Mercure Perth Masters  15.491  27.099  
169.Jamie King (Alberta) 18.583  26.447  
170.Jeff Hartung (Saskatchewan) 4.891  26.035  
171.Adam Freilich (Israel) 21.754  25.855  
172.Derek Oryniak (Manitoba)10.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  21.291  25.835  
173.Randie Shen (Chinese Taipei) 9.818  25.822  
174.Brandon Corbett (New York)0.878       USA Men's Challenge Round  6.057  25.051  
175.Steve Irwin (Manitoba)7.109       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  9.152  24.956  
176.Curtis McCannell (Manitoba)0.188       Manitoba Viterra - Central Regional  3.107  24.172  
177.Eirik Mjoen (Norway) 8.293  23.879  
178.Rob Lobel (Ontario)0.722       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier B  23.203  23.868  
179.Rhett Friesz (Alberta) 11.720  23.702  
180.Doug MacKenzie (Nova Scotia) 9.592  23.603  
181.Matthew Manuel (Nova Scotia) 8.631  23.525  
182.Mark Homan (Quebec) 12.553  23.493  
183.Joel Retornaz (Italy) 12.946  23.428  
184.Glen Jackson (British Columbia) 12.758  23.416  
185.Robert Mayhew (Nova Scotia)6.351       Nova Scotia Tankard - Open Qualifier  14.643  22.916  
186.Josh Johnston (Ontario) 8.587  22.668  
187.Ritchie Gillan (Ontario) 1.939  22.430  
188.Alan O'Leary (Nova Scotia)1.059       Nova Scotia Tankard - Open Qualifier  8.460  21.947  
189.Mike Jantzen (Alberta) 14.122  21.902  
190.Dave Collyer (Ontario)1.488       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier A  18.425  21.789  
191.Peter Mellor (Ontario) 17.560  21.470  
192.Darryl Sobering (Colorado)7.466       USA Men's Challenge Round  20.744  21.432  
193.Adam Cseke (British Columbia)0.188       BC Men's - Open Event  19.465  21.161  
194.William Kuran (Manitoba) 20.560  21.111  
195.Chris Wimmer (Ontario) 8.966  20.076  
196.Ryo Ogihara (Japan) 9.652  19.961  
197.Graham Powell (Alberta) 17.546  19.830  
198.Florian Meister (Switzerland) 8.166  19.593  
199.Bryan Cochrane (Ontario)1.488       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier A  19.586  19.586  
200.Martin Ferland (Quebec) 19.115  19.115  
201.Benoit Vezeau (Quebec) 16.509  19.094  
202.Dale Craig (Saskatchewan) 11.663  18.869  
203.Shawn Rojeski (Minnesota) 11.364  18.803  
204.Antonio De Mollinedo (Spain) 15.780  18.518  
205.Ryan Hyde (Manitoba)0.188       Manitoba Viterra - Central Regional  3.755  18.155  
206.Steen Sigurdson (Manitoba) 6.261  18.127  
207.Kyle Foster (Manitoba)3.675       Manitoba Viterra - Interlake Regional  6.159  17.875  
208.David Misun (Slovakia) 16.459  17.826  
209.Chris Van Huyse (Ontario)0.744       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier A  16.202  17.826  
210.Matthew Blandford (Alberta)2.475       Alberta Boston Pizza District B  5.051  17.403  
211.Bret Jackson (Michigan)0.439       USA Men's Challenge Round  6.217  17.359  
212.Jason Roach (New Brunswick) 1.846  17.354  
213.Scott Webb (Alberta) 13.300  16.927  
214.Wayne Tallon (New Brunswick) 8.735  16.889  
215.Jeff Guignard (British Columbia) 13.637  16.870  
216.Wes Craig (British Columbia) 11.192  16.319  
217.Kevin Park (Alberta) 3.456  16.301  
218.Ritvars Gulbis (Latvia) 11.028  16.189  
219.Mike Callaghan (Nova Scotia) 6.544  16.085  
220.Junpei Kanda (Japan) 1.976  16.060  
221.Jeff Ginter (British Columbia) 15.042  15.267  
222.Brian Lewis (Ontario)0.744       Ontario Tankard - Provincial Qualifier A  10.200  15.206  
223.Robbie MacLean (Quebec) 13.512  15.108  
224.Nicholas Deagle (Nova Scotia) 5.824  14.825  
225.Terry McNamee (Manitoba) 0.000  14.436  
226.Rob Lobel (Ontario) 5.072  14.219  
227.Greg Park (Ontario) 13.943  14.132  
228.Wayne Ewasko (Manitoba)3.675       Manitoba Viterra - Eastman Regional  3.675  14.118  
229.Jon Melin (Sweden) 0.000  13.696  
230.Jeremy Mallais (New Brunswick) 1.148  13.569  
231.Mike Libbus (Alberta) 0.534  13.417  
232.Rylan Young (Manitoba) 0.000  13.392  
233.MinWoo Kim (Korea) 4.506  13.352  
234.Ally Fraser (Scotland)1.705       Mercure Perth Masters  9.091  13.318  
235.Jordan Smith (Manitoba)1.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  4.753  12.975  
236.Shinya Abe (Japan) 1.386  12.905  
237.Steve Pauls (Manitoba)5.250       Manitoba Viterra - Central Regional  5.250  12.729  
238.Nathan Martin (Ontario) 8.553  12.668  
239.Kieran Scott (Ontario) 11.841  12.583  
240.Terry Corbin (Ontario) 5.191  12.510  
241.William Coutts (Saskatchewan) 6.171  12.479  
242.Martin Ferland (Quebec) 12.416  12.416  
243.Rob Ainsley (Ontario) 12.035  12.310  
244.Rene Comeau (New Brunswick) 2.642  12.176  
245.Rob Johnson (Alberta)1.913       Alberta Boston Pizza District B  11.705  12.151  
246.Terry Odishaw (New Brunswick) 0.766  12.097  
247.Kim-Lloyd Sciboz (Switzerland) 1.902  11.779  
248.Tucker Smith (North Dakota)1.318       USA Men's Challenge Round  1.989  11.644  
249.Andrew Wickman (Manitoba) 9.561  11.421  
250.Frederic Lawton (Quebec) 10.721  11.293  
251.Mike Sali (Alberta) 9.601  11.273  
252.Kurtis Byrd (Ontario) 11.168  11.168  
253.Will House (British Columbia)0.750       BC Men's - Open Event  8.292  11.144  
254.Bryan Burgess (Northern Ontario) 1.342  11.107  
255.Gary Rowe (Ontario) 0.000  10.990  
256.Jeff Clark (Ontario) 10.950  10.950  
257.Howard Rajala (Ontario) 1.515  10.902  
258.Fengchun Wang (China) 10.888  10.888  
259.Scott Strouse (Michigan) 9.311  10.839  
260.Guy Racette (Ontario) 0.359  10.769  
261.Ray Baker (Manitoba)3.675       Manitoba Viterra - Parkland Regional  5.341  10.592  
262.Lyle Sieg (Washington) 9.548  10.585  
263.Pascal Michaud (Ontario) 6.857  10.563  
264.Doug Brewer (Ontario) 8.786  10.526  
265.Randal Thomas (Manitoba) 0.000  10.443  
266.Arihito Kasahara (Japan) 5.098  10.440  
267.Emil Ring (Sweden) 5.486  10.149  
268.Darryl Prebble (Ontario) 0.761  10.027  
269.Bob Smallwood (Yukon) 9.610  9.928  
270.Peter De Boer (New Zealand) 2.850  9.755  
271.Ryan Armstrong (Saskatchewan) 8.981  9.754  
272.Magnus Ramsfjell (Norway)1.705       Mercure Perth Masters  2.748  9.584  
273.Josh Barry (New Brunswick) 0.000  9.534  
274.Len Rominger (Ontario) 1.260  9.525  
275.Robert Campbell (Prince Edward Island) 0.000  9.365  
276.Tyler Waterhouse (Manitoba)1.138       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  6.661  9.283  
277.Nick Moffatt (Ontario) 0.235  9.231  
278.Damien Villard (Ontario) 8.623  9.111  
279.Roland Robinson (Alberta) 1.490  9.097  
280.Hugh Murphy (Ontario) 2.945  9.067  
281.Trevor Archibald (Nova Scotia) 4.111  9.021  
282.Tobias Thune (Denmark) 6.928  8.984  
283.Rick Phillips (Alberta)3.150       Alberta Boston Pizza District B  3.150  8.862  
284.Oystein Sorum (Norway) 3.899  8.847  
285.Darren Camm (Saskatchewan) 0.000  8.735  
286.John Young Jr. (Ontario) 0.958  8.656  
287.Andrew Stopera (New York)1.318       USA Men's Challenge Round  2.493  8.632  
288.Shane Vollman (Saskatchewan) 0.453  8.537  
289.Cameron McNay (Scotland) 0.000  8.327  
290.Doug Kimmie (British Columbia) 8.261  8.261  
291.Scott Saunders (Nova Scotia)0.529       Nova Scotia Tankard - Open Qualifier  8.066  8.241  
292.Hayato Matsumura (Japan) 7.225  8.173  
293.Daniel Selke (Saskatchewan) 8.127  8.127  
294.Greg Eigner (Michigan) 8.106  8.106  
295.Trevor Funk (Alberta) 1.923  8.103  
296.Jim Bell (Ontario) 7.007  8.003  
297.Kevin Saccary (Nova Scotia) 0.206  7.992  
298.Chris Smith (New Brunswick) 0.000  7.962  
299.Spencer Watts (New Brunswick) 0.000  7.962  
300.Justin Reynolds (Manitoba)0.263       Manitoba Viterra - Interlake Regional  2.667  7.864  
301.Stephane Michaud (Quebec) 7.757  7.757  
302.Ben Gamble (Saskatchewan) 7.455  7.693  
303.Alek Bedard (Quebec) 5.673  7.665  
304.Daniel Wenzek (British Columbia) 0.341  7.615  
305.Devin Doran (Ontario) 0.000  7.587  
306.Stephen Watson (Ontario) 1.096  7.584  
307.Chadd Vandermade (Ontario) 7.527  7.527  
308.Brent Pierce (Yukon) 7.517  7.517  
309.Kyler Kleibrink (Alberta) 3.773  7.491  
310.Hiromitsu Kuriyama (Japan) 4.226  7.469  
311.Marc Muskatewitz (Germany) 0.000  7.389  
312.Alex Berube (Quebec) 7.067  7.351  
313.Ryan Sayer (Northern Ontario)4.144       Northern Ontario Travelers Tankard - East Qualifier  5.232  7.285  
314.Jiri Snitil (Czech Republic)0.852       Mercure Perth Masters  3.874  7.210  
315.Randy Neufeld (Manitoba)4.125       Manitoba Viterra - Central Regional  4.125  7.204  
316.Johan Nygren (Sweden) 6.983  7.163  
317.Christian Birkeland (Norway) 7.148  7.148  
318.Matt Yeo (Alberta) 0.518  6.934  
319.David Baird (Scotland) 0.000  6.704  
320.John Bolton (Ontario) 1.883  6.652  
321.Scott Hill (Quebec) 5.801  6.601  
322.Sean Murray (Pennsylvania) 6.598  6.598  
323.Brett Vavrek (Alberta) 6.349  6.462  
324.Colin Thomas (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  6.405  
325.John Shoesmith (Washington) 6.384  6.384  
326.Mike Moss (British Columbia) 5.801  6.379  
327.Jamie Newson (Prince Edward Island) 0.351  6.354  
328.Butch Mouck (Manitoba)0.263       Manitoba Viterra - Parkland Regional  0.263  6.307  
329.Christian Bangerter (Switzerland) 0.822  6.279  
330.Robbie Gordon (Northern Ontario)0.244       Northern Ontario Travelers Tankard - East Qualifier  1.332  6.279  
331.Graham Freeman (Manitoba)4.834       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  6.215  6.215  
332.Bob Armstrong (Ontario) 0.479  6.170  
333.Jamie Birtwistle (Ontario) 6.105  6.105  
334.Greg Todoruk (Manitoba) 0.000  6.074  
335.Tom Buchy (British Columbia) 2.100  5.970  
336.Alan Macdougall (England) 4.368  5.918  
337.Jason LaMontagne (Ontario) 5.816  5.891  
338.Joey Witherspoon (Manitoba)1.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  1.500  5.856  
339.Kyle McCannell (Manitoba) 2.520  5.844  
340.Chad Dahlseide (Alberta) 3.618  5.753  
341.Kelsey Dusseault (Alberta) 4.482  5.747  
342.Cam Culp (Alberta) 5.387  5.737  
343.Trevor Bonot (Northern Ontario) 1.175  5.691  
344.Marc-Andre Chartrand (Quebec) 1.007  5.602  
345.Paul Dobson (New Brunswick) 0.383  5.494  
346.Erik Johansson (Sweden) 0.000  5.486  
347.Sylvain Bellavance (Quebec) 5.476  5.476  
348.Cameron Rittenour (South Dakota) 0.587  5.415  
349.Colin Griffith (Alberta) 5.411  5.411  
350.Brad Schroeder (Alberta) 5.354  5.354  
351.Tian Yu Zhang (China) 4.070  5.281  
352.Rico Pleisch (Bulgaria) 5.144  5.144  
353.Yves Wagenseil (Switzerland) 5.144  5.144  
354.Kazuhisa Unoura (Japan) 3.598  5.125  
355.Mike Assad (Northern Ontario)0.244       Northern Ontario Travelers Tankard - East Qualifier  0.244  5.115  
356.Charlie Sullivan (New Brunswick) 0.000  5.111  
357.Hiromitsu Fujinaka (Japan) 5.098  5.098  
358.Roger Bertrand (Quebec) 0.274  5.030  
359.Lucien Lottenbach (Switzerland) 4.944  4.944  
360.Scott Comfort (Saskatchewan) 4.895  4.895  
361.Scott Henderson (Ontario) 0.000  4.882  
362.Eugene Desjarlais (Manitoba)0.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  0.500  4.852  
363.Michael Vilenius (Sweden) 0.000  4.805  
364.Grant Dezura (British Columbia) 0.376  4.737  
365.Jerry Whyte (Ontario) 4.693  4.693  
366.Ross Whyte (Scotland)0.852       Mercure Perth Masters  0.852  4.601  
367.Trevor Kraus (Michigan) 2.828  4.538  
368.Glen Parrott (Manitoba) 0.000  4.533  
369.Joel Jordison (Saskatchewan) 4.532  4.532  
370.Alican Karatas (Turkey) 3.741  4.470  
371.Lloyd Hill (Alberta)0.225       Alberta Boston Pizza District B  0.225  4.413  
372.Nicholas Connolly (Washington) 1.175  4.334  
373.Borys Jasiecki (Poland) 3.741  4.308  
374.Tony Moore (Nova Scotia) 4.111  4.234  
375.Scott Egger (Alberta)0.225       Alberta Boston Pizza District B  0.225  4.168  
376.Eren Oleson (Manitoba) 0.903  4.144  
377.Adrian Meikle (Wales) 3.451  4.134  
378.Bill Duck (Ontario) 4.106  4.106  
379.Dave Stanley (Ontario) 4.106  4.106  
380.Richard Faguy (Quebec) 1.024  4.103  
381.Xiu Yue Ma (China) 2.855  4.066  
382.Mark Longworth (British Columbia) 1.575  4.030  
383.Martin Uhd Gronbech (Denmark)1.705       Mercure Perth Masters  2.622  3.798  
384.Jordan Peters (Manitoba)0.563       Manitoba Viterra - Central Regional  1.554  3.798  
385.Mike Eberle (Saskatchewan) 0.617  3.796  
386.Krystof Tabery (Czech Republic) 2.226  3.764  
387.Dave Coutanche (Ontario) 1.006  3.721  
388.Stuart Taylor (Scotland)0.852       Mercure Perth Masters  0.852  3.710  
389.Kristian Foss (Norway) 0.390  3.688  
390.Kevin Hrab (British Columbia) 0.224  3.654  
391.Derrick McLean (Washington)0.878       USA Men's Challenge Round  0.878  3.651  
392.Bjorn Jungen (Switzerland) 0.860  3.500  
393.Ian Palangio (Australia) 1.425  3.456  
394.Tadas Vyskupaitis (Lithuania) 1.496  3.432  
395.Phil Gorveatt (Prince Edward Island) 0.000  3.416  
396.Daniel Caron (Quebec) 0.548  3.296  
397.Robbie Fisher (Manitoba)2.888       Manitoba Viterra - Parkland Regional  2.888  3.233  
398.Mark Franklin (Manitoba)1.000       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  1.000  3.213  
399.Shaun Parsons (Manitoba)3.150       Manitoba Viterra - Norman Regional  3.150  3.150  
400.Ron Leech (British Columbia)0.375       BC Men's - Open Event  1.399  3.117  
401.Louis Biron (Quebec) 0.548  3.096  
402.Shawn Taylor (Manitoba)0.284       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  0.284  3.057  
403.Jan Hess (Switzerland) 2.200  3.009  
404.Colin Huber (Alberta) 0.000  3.002  
405.Gergely Szabo (Hungary) 2.993  2.993  
406.John Paul Munich (Wisconsin) 2.894  2.894  
407.Chad Roberts (Michigan) 2.894  2.894  
408.Darrel Veiner (British Columbia) 0.541  2.859  
409.Matt Sussman (Ohio) 2.828  2.828  
410.Garth Mitchell (Ontario) 0.704  2.770  
411.Steeve Gagnon (Quebec) 0.821  2.738  
412.Mike Hutchings (Alberta) 0.518  2.686  
413.Timothy Verreycken (Belgium) 1.496  2.658  
414.Chris Ducharme (British Columbia) 0.150  2.631  
415.Neal Woloschuk (Alberta) 0.518  2.509  
416.Travis Graham (Manitoba)2.475       Manitoba Viterra - Norman Regional  2.475  2.475  
417.Tyler Travis (Saskatchewan) 0.791  2.366  
418.Ryan Thomson (Manitoba)0.375       Manitoba Viterra - Central Regional  0.375  2.335  
419.Rick Law (Ontario) 0.145  2.325  
420.Eric Bradey (Ontario) 0.000  2.295  
421.Alan Mitchell (Quebec) 0.000  2.252  
422.Martin Lill (Estonia) 2.244  2.244  
423.Stefan Sever (Slovenia) 2.244  2.244  
424.John Stroh (Alberta) 2.240  2.240  
425.Jason Chang (Hong Kong) 2.138  2.138  
426.Goran Carlsson (Sweden) 0.000  2.135  
427.Rolf Bruggmann (Switzerland) 0.000  2.123  
428.Ki Jeong Lee (Korea) 0.000  2.092  
429.Guy Charette (Quebec) 0.274  2.079  
430.Tom Clancy (Ontario) 0.469  2.073  
431.David Falco (Colorado) 0.000  2.064  
432.Neil Okumura (Manitoba)1.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  1.500  2.051  
433.Tony Poelder (Sweden) 0.000  1.969  
434.Eric Harnden (Northern Ontario) 0.000  1.953  
435.Mike Siggins (Arizona) 1.929  1.929  
436.Dale Goehring (Alberta) 1.901  1.901  
437.Jerry Chudley (Manitoba)0.284       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  0.744  1.881  
438.Steve Holdaway (Quebec) 1.325  1.799  
439.Mario Deschatelets (Quebec) 0.000  1.784  
440.Timothy Hodek (North Dakota) 1.002  1.782  
441.Marcus Hagloef (Sweden) 0.000  1.756  
442.Gaku Suzuki (Japan) 1.256  1.755  
443.Odd Arne Vage (Norway) 0.390  1.709  
444.Evan Workin (North Dakota) 0.501  1.703  
445.Francois Halle (Quebec) 0.341  1.686  
446.Taiki Natsuizaka (Japan) 0.180  1.676  
447.Josh Moore (Minnesota) 0.000  1.653  
448.Mathieu Drapeau (Quebec) 1.650  1.650  
449.Glenn Garneys (Ontario) 1.629  1.629  
450.Johan Hostmaehlingen (Norway) 0.390  1.627  
451.Magnus Utgaard (Norway) 0.195  1.597  
452.Andreas Adersteg (Sweden) 0.000  1.580  
453.Mark Lukowich (Manitoba)0.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  0.500  1.572  
454.Jean Olivier Biechely (France) 1.570  1.570  
455.Greg Smith (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  1.546  
456.Sylvain Dicaire (Quebec) 0.548  1.544  
457.Jakob Haugland (Norway) 0.195  1.514  
458.Chris Wytinck (Manitoba)0.569       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  0.569  1.447  
459.Darryl Horsman (Arizona)0.439       USA Men's Challenge Round  1.430  1.430  
460.Matt Mann (Northern Ontario)0.244       Northern Ontario Travelers Tankard - East Qualifier  0.244  1.416  
461.Carson Ackerman (Saskatchewan) 1.408  1.408  
462.Kjell Berg (Norway) 0.000  1.402  
463.Tyler Harris (Prince Edward Island) 0.766  1.390  
464.Kelly Lauber (Manitoba)0.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  0.500  1.362  
465.Scott Ferguson (Ontario) 0.958  1.349  
466.Martin Patry (Quebec) 0.548  1.312  
467.Duane Lang (Manitoba)0.284       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  0.744  1.296  
468.Tom Scott (Minnesota) 0.671  1.296  
469.Viktor Kim (Kazakhstan) 0.713  1.289  
470.Alex Robichaud (New Brunswick) 0.000  1.264  
471.Kota Onodera (Japan) 0.000  1.221  
472.Patrick Morris (Ontario) 0.958  1.175  
473.Al Hutchinson (Ontario) 0.479  1.144  
474.Cody Tanaka (British Columbia) 0.979  1.143  
475.Brett Walter (Manitoba)1.000       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  1.000  1.118  
476.Yuya Takigahira (Japan) 0.628  1.102  
477.Timo Daniel (Switzerland) 1.100  1.100  
478.Christer Wibe (Norway) 0.390  1.091  
479.Troy Hamilton (Manitoba) 0.000  1.076  
480.Mathias Braenden (Norway) 0.195  1.020  
481.Richard Dick (Manitoba)1.000       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  1.000  1.000  
482.Weston Oryniak (Manitoba)0.263       Manitoba Viterra - Parkland Regional  0.791  0.988  
483.Dale Lott (Manitoba) 0.000  0.948  
484.Andrew McDonald (Michigan) 0.424  0.944  
485.Bruce Jefferson (Ontario) 0.939  0.939  
486.Martin Lavoie (Quebec) 0.274  0.924  
487.Ludvig Kohn (Sweden) 0.449  0.898  
488.Jorgen Myran (Norway) 0.000  0.825  
489.Rickard Hallstroem (Sweden) 0.000  0.822  
490.Denis Letendre (Quebec) 0.821  0.821  
491.Ian Journeaux (Minnesota) 0.793  0.793  
492.Jan Marcus Lilledal (Norway) 0.780  0.780  
493.Jeff Brown (Northern Ontario) 0.000  0.775  
494.Robin Ahlberg (Sweden) 0.449  0.748  
495.Gary Weiss (Ontario) 0.000  0.732  
496.Duane Linton (Nova Scotia) 0.711  0.711  
497.Randy Guidinger (Alberta) 0.000  0.709  
498.Kenji Komoda (Japan) 0.628  0.704  
499.Hamish Gallacher (Scotland) 0.693  0.693  
500.Gord Thompson (Ontario) 0.359  0.688  
501.Scott Buckley (Ontario) 0.686  0.686  
502.Spencer Richmond (Ontario) 0.634  0.676  
503.Matthew Brown (Alberta) 0.000  0.675  
504.Justin McBride (California) 0.671  0.671  
505.Dale Fellows (Alberta) 0.000  0.666  
506.Mike Robinson (Nova Scotia) 0.360  0.658  
507.Randy Gilewich (Saskatchewan) 0.617  0.617  
508.Sam Antila (Manitoba)0.225       Manitoba Viterra - Norman Regional  0.225  0.604  
509.Tyler Krupski (Saskatchewan) 0.227  0.591  
510.Jordie Lyon-Hatcher (Ontario) 0.418  0.587  
511.Richard Brower (British Columbia) 0.000  0.578  
512.James Pahl (Alberta) 0.000  0.554  
513.Matt Jackson (Nova Scotia) 0.351  0.548  
514.Joey Taylor (Ontario) 0.548  0.548  
515.Mark Walter (Saskatchewan) 0.546  0.546  
516.Cory Zdan (Manitoba)0.284       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  0.284  0.533  
517.Jeremy Hozjan (North Carolina) 0.504  0.504  
518.Lionel Locke (Minnesota) 0.504  0.504  
519.Drew Macklin (Ontario) 0.503  0.503  
520.Kevin Brown (Manitoba)0.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  0.500  0.500  
521.Greg Mikolajek (Manitoba)0.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  0.500  0.500  
522.Paul Scinocca (Manitoba)0.500       Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional  0.500  0.500  
523.Hideaki Nakamura (Japan) 0.180  0.485  
524.Tim Lindsay (Ontario) 0.483  0.483  
525.Jon Solberg (Yukon) 0.376  0.482  
526.Mike Benjamins (Ontario) 0.479  0.479  
527.David Gravelle (Ontario) 0.479  0.479  
528.Kohsuke Hirata (Japan) 0.000  0.474  
529.Vince Brennan (Ontario) 0.469  0.469  
530.Mark Reid (Ontario) 0.469  0.469  
531.Michal Zdenka (Czech Republic) 0.257  0.468  
532.Glen Godberson (British Columbia) 0.460  0.460  
533.Dimitri Boada (Switzerland) 0.000  0.450  
534.Johan Engqvist (Sweden) 0.449  0.449  
535.Suguru Tsukamoto (Japan) 0.360  0.436  
536.Tim Meadows (Ontario) 0.434  0.434  
537.Perry Fisher (Manitoba)0.284       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  0.284  0.431  
538.Jon Penney (Ohio) 0.428  0.428  
539.Shawn Blair (Quebec) 0.000  0.427  
540.Ho gun Kim (Korea) 0.425  0.425  
541.Ugurcan Karagoz (Turkey) 0.000  0.424  
542.Rhys Allen (Ontario) 0.411  0.411  
543.Denis Carter (Ontario) 0.411  0.411  
544.Dave Boehmer (Manitoba)0.394       Manitoba Viterra - Interlake Regional  0.394  0.394  
545.Adam MacDonald (New Brunswick) 0.000  0.388  
546.Simon Ouellet (Ontario) 0.254  0.382  
547.Matthew Hall (Ontario) 0.000  0.380  
548.Ian Mckinley (New Brunswick) 0.000  0.379  
549.Ryan Coy (Manitoba) 0.375  0.375  
550.Kevin Mattsson (Sweden) 0.299  0.374  
551.Mike Bryson (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.364  
552.Terry Marteniuk (Saskatchewan) 0.363  0.363  
553.Tim Belcourt (Ontario) 0.359  0.359  
554.Stephane Lauzon (Ontario) 0.359  0.359  
555.Brian Smith (Ontario) 0.000  0.351  
556.Scott Hamilton (Scotland) 0.346  0.346  
557.Jay Gazeley (Ontario) 0.343  0.343  
558.Matt Mills (Ontario) 0.343  0.343  
559.Arthur Siksik (Nunavut) 0.000  0.338  
560.Joseph Comte (Manitoba) 0.000  0.336  
561.Chay Telfer (Scotland) 0.000  0.325  
562.Matthew McCrady (British Columbia) 0.319  0.319  
563.Francis Hawco (Ontario) 0.317  0.317  
564.John Steel (Alberta) 0.000  0.315  
565.Brayden Stewart (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.309  
566.Murray Stroeder (Saskatchewan) 0.309  0.309  
567.Ryan Sveinbjornson (Saskatchewan) 0.309  0.309  
568.Riley Fenson (Minnesota) 0.000  0.306  
569.Chase Sinnett (Massachusetts) 0.000  0.306  
570.Glen Toews (Manitoba)0.131       Manitoba Viterra - Parkland Regional  0.131  0.300  
571.Andrin Schnider (Switzerland) 0.257  0.299  
572.Marty Lemert (Indiana) 0.289  0.289  
573.Tyler Smith (Prince Edward Island) 0.000  0.289  
574.Guy Algot (Alberta) 0.000  0.286  
575.Dale Brooks (Manitoba)0.284       Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional  0.284  0.284  
576.Antoine Provencher (Quebec) 0.284  0.284  
577.Coard Allard (Manitoba) 0.000  0.280  
578.Ryan Cain (New Brunswick) 0.000  0.276  
579.Pierre Deschenes (Quebec) 0.274  0.274  
580.Brad Culp (Alberta) 0.267  0.267  
581.Yasuhiro Morita (Japan) 0.180  0.257  
582.Jason Manns (Manitoba) 0.000  0.254  
583.Kirk Massey (Ontario) 0.000  0.244  
584.Jim Brackett (Ontario) 0.242  0.242  
585.Ben Brock (Ontario) 0.235  0.235  
586.Sam Mooibroek (Ontario) 0.235  0.235  
587.Ed Warren (Ontario) 0.235  0.235  
588.Thomas Lo (Quebec) 0.205  0.205  
589.Seb Soucy (Ontario) 0.205  0.205  
590.Daniel Alex Kim (Kazakhstan) 0.000  0.169  
591.Jim Janzen (Ontario) 0.000  0.159  
592.Dave Sullivan (New Brunswick) 0.000  0.152  
593.Craig Fischer (Indiana) 0.145  0.145  
594.Stu Cohen (Ohio) 0.141  0.141  
595.Kent Bird (British Columbia) 0.000  0.131  
596.Jordan Kiss (British Columbia) 0.131  0.131  
597.Craig Joiner (Scotland) 0.000  0.118  
598.Jason Levers (Manitoba)0.113       Manitoba Viterra - Norman Regional  0.113  0.113  
599.Jonathan Sawatzky (Manitoba)0.113       Manitoba Viterra - Norman Regional  0.113  0.113  
600.Chris Haichert (Northwest Territories) 0.000  0.110  
601.Chris McCann (New Brunswick) 0.000  0.110  
602.Dillon Pierce (Ontario) 0.000  0.109  
603.Craig Kochan (Yukon) 0.000  0.106  
604.Warren Lefrar (Manitoba) 0.000  0.101  
605.Shayne MacGranachan (Manitoba) 0.000  0.087  
606.Shane McGranahan (Manitoba) 0.000  0.087  
607.Myron Nichol (British Columbia) 0.075  0.075  
608.Yi Hang Liang (China) 0.000  0.071  
609.Jason Reid (Ontario) 0.000  0.048  
610.Nando Salviulo (British Columbia) 0.000  0.042  
611.Brandon Twining (Ontario) 0.000  0.041  
612.Adam Boland (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.039  
613.Andrew Taylor (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.039  
614.Sergey Andrianov (Russia) 0.000  0.000  
615.Keith Babcock (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
616.Daryl Bachalo (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
617.Peter Bergsten (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
618.Greg Blyde (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
619.Marc Bourguinon (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
620.Derek Bowyer (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
621.Ed Carroll (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
622.Riley Carroll (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
623.Luke Carson (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
624.Justin Chubaty (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
625.Denis Cordick (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
626.Ben Cormack (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
627.Lawrence Corrigal (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
628.James Craik (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
629.Mitchell Dales (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
630.Brent Dergousoff (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
631.Chase Dusessoy (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
632.Alf Christian Fahle (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
633.Lloyd Fell (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
634.Caleb Fisher (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
635.Trygve Fjerdingstad (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
636.Andrew Forrest (British Columbia) 0.000  0.000  
637.Dale Gibbs (Minnesota) 0.000  0.000  
638.Colton Goller (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
639.Aleksandr Grzelka (Poland) 0.000  0.000  
640.Scott Hamilton (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
641.Paul Harvey (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
642.Johan Hedin (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
643.Jordan Henry (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
644.Nick Hilton (Nova Scotia) 0.000  0.000  
645.Marco Hoesli (Switzerland) 0.000  0.000  
646.Stig Hoiberg (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
647.Lionel Holm (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
648.Rejean Houle (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
649.Jeremy Hrycenko (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
650.Kenji Iwasaki (Japan) 0.000  0.000  
651.Andres Jakobson (Estonia) 0.000  0.000  
652.Willie Jamieson (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
653.Blair Jay (Prince Edward Island) 0.000  0.000  
654.Nils Johansson (Arizona) 0.000  0.000  
655.Todd Johnson (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
656.Sawer Kaeser (Northwest Territories) 0.000  0.000  
657.Rylan Kleiter (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
658.Nobukazu Komoribayashi (Japan) 0.000  0.000  
659.Olav Kringlebotn (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
660.Isabelle Ladouceur (Nova Scotia) 0.000  0.000  
661.Lars Landelius (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
662.Shaylor Layman (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
663.Simon Lejour (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
664.Harri Lill (Estonia) 0.000  0.000  
665.Steve Lord (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
666.Tobias Lundmark (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
667.Steve Mackey (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
668.Liam Marin (New Brunswick) 0.000  0.000  
669.Gary McCullough (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
670.Allen McGuire (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
671.Grant McLuckie (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
672.Kelly McMechan (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
673.Andrew McMullen (British Columbia) 0.000  0.000  
674.Dennis Mellerup (United States) 0.000  0.000  
675.Marcelo Mello (Brazil) 0.000  0.000  
676.Craig Milburn (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
677.Ben Miskew (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
678.Taisel Miura (Japan) 0.000  0.000  
679.Petter Moller (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
680.Harold Morin (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
681.Jesse Mullen (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
682.Lucas Munuera (Spain) 0.000  0.000  
683.Abdulrahman Nabil (Qatar) 0.000  0.000  
684.Jordan Nicholls (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
685.Jim Nix (Nunavut) 0.000  0.000  
686.Jorn Nordhagen (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
687.William Nordine (Michigan) 0.000  0.000  
688.Mark Noseworthy (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
689.Ty Olson (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
690.Marco Onnis (Italy) 0.000  0.000  
691.Alexander Orlov (Russia) 0.000  0.000  
692.Fritz Oswald (Switzerland) 0.000  0.000  
693.Stefano Perucca (Italy) 0.000  0.000  
694.Doug Phelps (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
695.Christoffer Pichler (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
696.Aiden Poole (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
697.Joachim Porret (Switzerland) 0.000  0.000  
698.Garrett Reddekopp (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
699.Jim Renwick (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
700.Howard Restall (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
701.Kurt Roach (Nova Scotia) 0.000  0.000  
702.Vincent Roberge (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
703.Yuki Sawamukai (Japan) 0.000  0.000  
704.Ron Schmidt (British Columbia) 0.000  0.000  
705.Dwayne Schultz (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
706.Trent Skanes (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
707.Greg Sleno (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
708.Graham Sloan (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
709.Calvin Smith (Prince Edward Island) 0.000  0.000  
710.Matthew Smith (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
711.Philip Stang (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
712.Murray Sunderland (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
713.Kirill Suronov (Russia) 0.000  0.000  
714.Jonah Sweatman (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
715.Keith Switzer (British Columbia) 0.000  0.000  
716. TBD (Michigan) 0.000  0.000  
717.Jeff Thomas (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
718.Terry Thompson (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
719.Phillip Tomsett (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
720.Gjermund Troan (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
721.Martins Truksans (Latvia) 0.000  0.000  
722.Tarmo Vahesoo (Estonia) 0.000  0.000  
723.Mihhail Vlassov (Estonia) 0.000  0.000  
724.Harold Walters (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
725.Zhi Yu Wang (China) 0.000  0.000  
726.Murray Warren (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
727.Dennis Watts (Prince Edward Island) 0.000  0.000  
728.Joel Westerberg (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
729.Marcus Wolan (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
730.Edward Wood (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
731.Robert Yanke (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
732.Nathan Young (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
View Previous Year 
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY