HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  Order of Merit
  MEN: Standings | Teams | Events WOMEN: Standings | Teams | Events About Calculations
 
Season: 2016-17Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
RankTeamWeek 23Event PlayedYTD  TOTAL  
1.Brad Gushue (Newfoundland / Labrador) 429.656  957.299  
2.Reid Carruthers (Manitoba) 404.461  802.305  
3.Kevin Koe (Alberta) 247.889  779.049  
4.Niklas Edin (Sweden) 500.418  736.744  
5.Brad Jacobs (Northern Ontario) 360.302  705.431  
6.Mike McEwen (Manitoba)41.851       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  244.597  702.518  
7.John Epping (Ontario) 331.506  700.673  
8.Steve Laycock (Saskatchewan) 283.063  607.075  
9.John Morris (British Columbia)1.794       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  271.685  488.650  
10.Thomas Ulsrud (Norway)2.856       German Masters  256.023  444.699  
11.David Murdoch (Scotland)0.952       German Masters  151.996  423.232  
12.Charley Thomas (Alberta)17.936       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  190.769  415.550  
13.Kyle Smith (Scotland)34.903       German Masters  275.822  404.321  
14.Brendan Bottcher (Alberta)0.952       German Masters  185.389  400.810  
15.Peter De Cruz (Switzerland)19.038       German Masters  224.143  377.299  
16.Glenn Howard (Ontario) 147.773  371.455  
17.John Shuster (United States)1.794       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  109.231  365.305  
18.Tom Brewster (Scotland)0.952       German Masters  175.513  362.398  
19.Jason Gunnlaugson (Manitoba) 162.369  288.992  
20.Matt Dunstone (Manitoba)25.410       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  173.782  276.273  
21.William Lyburn (Manitoba)0.897       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  129.666  265.709  
22.Greg Balsdon (Ontario) 164.285  262.146  
23.Steffen Walstad (Norway)44.421       German Masters  171.960  261.637  
24.Marc Pfister (Switzerland)19.038       German Masters  109.441  253.801  
25.Craig Brown (Minnesota)17.936       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  130.312  253.210  
26.Mark Bice (Ontario) 120.139  237.512  
27.Bruce Korte (Saskatchewan)25.410       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  138.316  234.925  
28.Adam Casey (Saskatchewan)32.883       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  130.359  222.526  
29.Dayna Deruelle (Ontario) 131.965  221.664  
30.Rui Liu (China)26.970       German Masters  121.893  219.155  
31.Jean-Michel Menard (Quebec) 83.257  218.623  
32.Heath McCormick (United States)17.936       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  174.352  217.046  
33.Yusuke Morozumi (Japan) 96.305  204.687  
34.SooHyuk Kim (Korea) 67.137  204.539  
35.Brady Clark (Washington)2.690       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  97.923  201.843  
36.Rasmus Stjerne (Denmark) 101.591  200.963  
37.Bruce Mouat (Scotland)19.038       German Masters  83.687  195.784  
38.Jamie Murphy (Nova Scotia) 75.576  185.352  
39.Gustav Eskilsson (Sweden)19.038       German Masters  107.955  181.150  
40.Jaap van Dorp (Netherlands) 79.451  177.416  
41.Dennis Bohn (Manitoba) 111.478  174.148  
42.Dean Joanisse (British Columbia)0.897       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  70.083  167.712  
43.Daley Peters (Manitoba) 80.877  160.886  
44.Scott Bailey (Ontario) 59.415  159.836  
45.Codey Maus (Ontario) 77.098  159.786  
46.David Bohn (Manitoba) 77.266  154.209  
47.Stuart Thompson (Nova Scotia) 93.858  151.927  
48.Mick Lizmore (Alberta) 45.889  139.775  
49.Kody Hartung (Saskatchewan) 82.048  137.557  
50.Chad Stevens (Nova Scotia) 65.245  135.864  
51.Aku Kauste (Finland)0.952       German Masters  35.401  130.930  
52.Todd Birr (Minnesota)17.936       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  71.512  122.866  
53.Ted Appelman (Alberta) 61.698  118.173  
54.Carl deConinck Smith (Saskatchewan) 78.726  112.918  
55.Michael Fournier (Quebec) 80.200  110.236  
56.Colin Dow (Ontario) 57.938  108.021  
57.Braden Calvert (Manitoba)1.794       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  92.684  104.656  
58.Jason Jacobson (Saskatchewan) 66.892  103.574  
59.Shawn Adams (Nova Scotia) 22.043  101.324  
60.Michael Brunner (Switzerland)0.952       German Masters  53.126  100.700  
61.Pierre-Luc Morissette (Quebec) 48.993  98.669  
62.Chris Gardner (Ontario) 63.072  98.135  
63.Mark Kean (Ontario) 11.411  97.554  
64.Jason Ackerman (Saskatchewan)5.363       SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier  43.862  97.075  
65.Jake Higgs (Ontario) 45.839  96.091  
66.Tanner Horgan (Northern Ontario) 76.958  95.699  
67.Pat Ferris (Ontario) 55.453  95.253  
68.Taylor McIntyre (Manitoba) 36.624  95.072  
69.Richard Krell (Ontario) 61.433  93.893  
70.Wayne Tuck Jr. (Ontario) 59.065  90.452  
71.Chang-Min Kim (Korea) 74.972  86.825  
72.Alexander Baumann (Germany)0.952       German Masters  60.623  85.253  
73.Randy Bryden (Saskatchewan) 39.337  84.437  
74.Grant Hardie (Scotland) 39.846  83.861  
75.Guy Hemmings (Quebec) 31.143  83.348  
76.Felix Attinger (Switzerland) 8.900  82.839  
77.Pete Fenson (Minnesota)1.794       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  41.046  82.774  
78.Sebastien Robillard (Ontario) 50.527  82.364  
79.Trevor Loreth (Manitoba) 65.192  82.188  
80.Brent Ross (Ontario) 34.122  80.653  
81.Kendal Thompson (Nova Scotia) 27.282  78.996  
82.Ryan McCrady (Ontario) 49.408  77.810  
83.Kevin Yablonski (Alberta)0.831       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  30.012  76.907  
84.Mike Harris (Ontario) 27.482  75.702  
85.Jean-Sebastien Roy (Quebec) 36.576  73.535  
86.Brent Gedak (Saskatchewan)6.825       SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier  35.092  72.182  
87.Aaron Squires (Canada) 0.000  72.166  
88.Mike Kennedy (New Brunswick) 34.495  71.804  
89.Yannick Schwaller (Switzerland) 20.402  69.739  
90.Alexey Timofeev (Russia)26.970       German Masters  53.281  65.195  
91.Thomas Usselman (Alberta)11.638       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  35.338  64.788  
92.Warren Cross (Alberta) 37.082  63.311  
93.Paul Dexter (Nova Scotia) 46.483  61.680  
94.Kelly Marnoch (Manitoba) 23.976  60.892  
95.Daryl Shane (Ontario) 30.306  58.741  
96.Richard Muntain (Manitoba) 41.452  57.684  
97.Tyler Tardi (British Columbia) 36.682  57.621  
98.Ryan LeDrew (Ontario) 29.894  55.894  
99.Rob Atkins (Manitoba) 49.836  55.549  
100.James Grattan (New Brunswick) 15.480  55.373  
101.Connor Duhaime (Ontario) 37.842  55.358  
102.Dylan Johnston (Northern Ontario) 26.870  54.295  
103.Kurt Balderston (Alberta) 43.478  53.978  
104.Aaron Sluchinski (Alberta)9.144       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  21.839  53.918  
105.Brad Heidt (Saskatchewan) 43.801  53.241  
106.Jamie Koe (Northwest Territories) 32.849  53.232  
107.Ryan Deis (Saskatchewan) 24.032  52.996  
108.Jeremy Harty (Alberta)7.066       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  34.509  52.769  
109.Stephen Dropkin (Minnesota) 38.306  52.656  
110.Sean Geall (British Columbia)1.794       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  34.472  52.432  
111.Jordan Chandler (Northern Ontario) 26.933  52.065  
112.Drew Heidt (Saskatchewan)10.638       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  41.955  51.950  
113.Cameron Bryce (Scotland)8.978       Scottish Curling Junior Championships  33.401  50.740  
114.Sean Grassie (Manitoba) 30.489  50.511  
115.Robert Desjardins (Quebec) 0.000  49.676  
116.Glen Hansen (Alberta) 43.085  47.895  
117.Hunter Clawson (Maryland)0.770       USA Junior Mens National Championship  22.996  47.348  
118.Kristian Lindstroem (Sweden)0.952       German Masters  0.952  47.276  
119.Wade White (Alberta) 14.327  46.890  
120.Thomas Scoffin (Alberta) 30.288  46.669  
121.Ben Bevan (Ontario) 7.682  46.187  
122.Mathieu Beaufort (Quebec) 21.896  44.883  
123.Alexey Stukalskiy (Russia) 12.129  44.768  
124.Mike Flemming (Nova Scotia) 21.220  44.032  
125.Scott Ramsay (Manitoba) 2.069  43.714  
126.Tomi Rantamaki (Finland)0.952       German Masters  3.427  43.121  
127.Jon St. Denis (Ontario) 16.339  42.843  
128.Brent Gray (Ontario) 29.218  42.114  
129.Brady Scharback (Saskatchewan)8.358       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  16.829  41.709  
130.Steven Munroe (Quebec) 26.575  41.498  
131.Al Hackner (Northern Ontario) 27.407  41.341  
132.Simon Benoit (Quebec) 1.688  40.842  
133.Michael Johnson (Manitoba) 16.165  40.655  
134.Alex Leichter (Massachusetts) 16.294  40.367  
135.Jeff Stoughton (Manitoba) 0.000  40.187  
136.Cory Heggestad (Ontario) 28.855  40.143  
137.David Sik (Czech Republic) 31.716  39.458  
138.Bill Stopera (New York) 10.073  38.186  
139.Colin Koivula (Northern Ontario) 18.815  37.536  
140.Chris Glibota (Northern Ontario) 30.939  37.432  
141.Ian Dickie (Ontario) 5.196  37.294  
142.Glen MacLeod (Nova Scotia) 8.714  37.272  
143.Andrew Bilesky (British Columbia) 9.152  37.120  
144.Dale Kelly (Ontario) 21.825  36.892  
145.Ewan MacDonald () 17.048  36.523  
146.Steve Irwin (Manitoba) 20.148  35.952  
147.Kevin Wunderlin (Switzerland) 15.847  35.800  
148.Scott Bitz (Saskatchewan)6.459       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  7.641  35.104  
149.Karel Kubeska () 34.103  34.937  
150.Bob Genoway (Alberta) 17.709  34.632  
151.Brent MacDougall (Nova Scotia) 10.357  34.024  
152.Mike Farbelow (Minnesota) 18.392  33.994  
153.Mark Haluptzok (Minnesota) 15.446  33.935  
154.Neil Dangerfield (British Columbia) 28.656  33.824  
155.JT Ryan (Manitoba) 23.008  32.994  
156.Hayden Forrester (Manitoba) 18.577  32.339  
157.Eddie MacKenzie (Prince Edward Island)4.725       PEI Tankard  4.725  31.976  
158.Rob Retchless (Ontario) 23.229  30.911  
159.Jeffrey Stewart (Quebec) 15.687  30.697  
160.Parker Konschuh (Alberta) 5.982  30.454  
161.Travis Bale (Manitoba) 5.278  30.106  
162.Aaron Shutra (Saskatchewan) 9.563  29.942  
163.Shawn Joyce (Saskatchewan) 10.851  29.616  
164.Sebastian Wunderer (Austria) 17.430  29.022  
165.Yannick Martel (Quebec) 1.688  28.854  
166.Jordan Keon (Ontario) 18.887  28.826  
167.Tyler Pfeiffer (Alberta) 19.496  27.372  
168.Karsten Sturmay (Alberta) 24.207  27.330  
169.Stephen Schneider (British Columbia) 11.590  27.171  
170.Yves Hess (Switzerland) 15.491  27.099  
171.Jeff Hartung (Saskatchewan)0.488       SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier  5.379  26.523  
172.Jamie King (Alberta) 18.583  26.447  
173.Adam Freilich (Israel) 21.754  25.855  
174.Derek Oryniak (Manitoba) 21.291  25.835  
175.Randie Shen (Chinese Taipei) 9.818  25.822  
176.Brandon Corbett (New York) 6.057  25.051  
177.Rhett Friesz (Alberta)1.247       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  12.967  24.949  
178.Martin Ferland (Quebec) 24.791  24.791  
179.Curtis McCannell (Manitoba) 3.407  24.472  
180.Ryan Hyde (Manitoba) 9.753  24.153  
181.Graham Powell (Alberta) 21.733  24.017  
182.Eirik Mjoen (Norway) 8.293  23.879  
183.Rob Lobel (Ontario) 23.203  23.868  
184.Doug MacKenzie (Nova Scotia) 9.592  23.603  
185.Matthew Manuel (Nova Scotia) 8.631  23.525  
186.Jason Roach (New Brunswick) 7.993  23.501  
187.Mark Homan (Quebec) 12.553  23.493  
188.Joel Retornaz (Italy) 12.946  23.428  
189.Glen Jackson (British Columbia) 12.758  23.416  
190.Robert Mayhew (Nova Scotia) 14.643  22.916  
191.Josh Johnston (Ontario) 8.587  22.668  
192.Ritchie Gillan (Ontario) 1.939  22.430  
193.Mike Jantzen (Alberta)0.416       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  14.538  22.318  
194.Alan O'Leary (Nova Scotia) 8.460  21.947  
195.Dave Collyer (Ontario) 18.425  21.789  
196.Jeremy Mallais (New Brunswick) 9.103  21.524  
197.Peter Mellor (Ontario) 17.560  21.470  
198.Darryl Sobering (Colorado) 20.744  21.432  
199.Adam Cseke (British Columbia) 19.465  21.161  
200.William Kuran (Manitoba) 20.560  21.111  
201.Chris Wimmer (Ontario) 8.966  20.076  
202.Ryo Ogihara (Japan) 9.652  19.961  
203.Benoit Vezeau (Quebec) 17.072  19.657  
204.Florian Meister (Switzerland) 8.166  19.593  
205.Bryan Cochrane (Ontario) 19.586  19.586  
206.Jeff Ginter (British Columbia) 19.229  19.454  
207.Martin Ferland (Quebec) 19.115  19.115  
208.Dale Craig (Saskatchewan) 11.663  18.869  
209.Shawn Rojeski (Minnesota) 11.364  18.803  
210.Matthew Blandford (Alberta)1.247       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  6.298  18.650  
211.Antonio De Mollinedo (Spain) 15.780  18.518  
212.Terry Odishaw (New Brunswick) 6.913  18.244  
213.Steen Sigurdson (Manitoba) 6.261  18.127  
214.Wayne Tallon (New Brunswick) 9.820  17.974  
215.Kyle Foster (Manitoba) 6.159  17.875  
216.David Misun (Slovakia) 16.459  17.826  
217.Chris Van Huyse (Ontario) 16.202  17.826  
218.Andrew Stopera (New York)8.978       USA Junior Mens National Championship  11.471  17.610  
219.Bret Jackson (Michigan) 6.217  17.359  
220.Scott Webb (Alberta) 13.300  16.927  
221.Jeff Guignard (British Columbia) 13.637  16.870  
222.Wes Craig (British Columbia) 11.192  16.319  
223.Kevin Park (Alberta) 3.456  16.301  
224.Ryan Armstrong (Saskatchewan)6.459       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  15.440  16.213  
225.Ritvars Gulbis (Latvia) 11.028  16.189  
226.Mike Callaghan (Nova Scotia) 6.544  16.085  
227.Junpei Kanda (Japan) 1.976  16.060  
228.Brian Lewis (Ontario) 10.200  15.206  
229.Robbie MacLean (Quebec) 13.512  15.108  
230.Nicholas Deagle (Nova Scotia) 5.824  14.825  
231.Terry McNamee (Manitoba) 0.000  14.436  
232.Rob Lobel (Ontario) 5.072  14.219  
233.Greg Park (Ontario) 13.943  14.132  
234.Wayne Ewasko (Manitoba) 3.675  14.118  
235.Cameron McNay (Scotland)5.451       Scottish Curling Junior Championships  5.451  13.778  
236.Jon Melin (Sweden) 0.000  13.696  
237.Mike Libbus (Alberta) 0.534  13.417  
238.Rylan Young (Manitoba) 0.000  13.392  
239.MinWoo Kim (Korea) 4.506  13.352  
240.Ally Fraser (Scotland) 9.091  13.318  
241.Jordan Smith (Manitoba) 4.753  12.975  
242.Shinya Abe (Japan) 1.386  12.905  
243.Rene Comeau (New Brunswick) 3.365  12.899  
244.Steve Pauls (Manitoba) 5.250  12.729  
245.Nathan Martin (Ontario) 8.553  12.668  
246.Kieran Scott (Ontario) 11.841  12.583  
247.Rob Johnson (Alberta)0.416       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  12.121  12.567  
248.Terry Corbin (Ontario) 5.191  12.510  
249.William Coutts (Saskatchewan) 6.171  12.479  
250.Rob Ainsley (Ontario) 12.035  12.310  
251.Frederic Lawton (Quebec) 11.284  11.856  
252.Kim-Lloyd Sciboz (Switzerland) 1.902  11.779  
253.Ross Whyte (Scotland)7.054       Scottish Curling Junior Championships  7.906  11.655  
254.Tucker Smith (North Dakota) 1.989  11.644  
255.Andrew Wickman (Manitoba) 9.561  11.421  
256.Nicholas Connolly (Washington)7.054       USA Junior Mens National Championship  8.229  11.388  
257.Mike Sali (Alberta) 9.601  11.273  
258.Kurtis Byrd (Ontario) 11.168  11.168  
259.Will House (British Columbia) 8.292  11.144  
260.Bryan Burgess (Northern Ontario) 1.342  11.107  
261.Gary Rowe (Ontario) 0.000  10.990  
262.Jeff Clark (Ontario) 10.950  10.950  
263.Howard Rajala (Ontario) 1.515  10.902  
264.Fengchun Wang (China) 10.888  10.888  
265.Scott Strouse (Michigan) 9.311  10.839  
266.Guy Racette (Ontario) 0.359  10.769  
267.Ray Baker (Manitoba) 5.341  10.592  
268.Lyle Sieg (Washington) 9.548  10.585  
269.Pascal Michaud (Ontario) 6.857  10.563  
270.Glen Parrott (Manitoba) 5.998  10.531  
271.Doug Brewer (Ontario) 8.786  10.526  
272.Randal Thomas (Manitoba) 0.000  10.443  
273.Arihito Kasahara (Japan) 5.098  10.440  
274.Emil Ring (Sweden) 5.486  10.149  
275.Robert Campbell (Prince Edward Island)0.675       PEI Tankard  0.675  10.040  
276.Darryl Prebble (Ontario) 0.761  10.027  
277.Bob Smallwood (Yukon) 9.610  9.928  
278.Peter De Boer (New Zealand) 2.850  9.755  
279.Magnus Ramsfjell (Norway) 2.748  9.584  
280.Josh Barry (New Brunswick) 0.000  9.534  
281.Len Rominger (Ontario) 1.260  9.525  
282.Marc Muskatewitz (Germany)1.904       German Masters  1.904  9.293  
283.Tyler Waterhouse (Manitoba) 6.661  9.283  
284.Nick Moffatt (Ontario) 0.235  9.231  
285.Darren Camm (Saskatchewan)0.380       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  0.380  9.115  
286.Damien Villard (Ontario) 8.623  9.111  
287.Roland Robinson (Alberta) 1.490  9.097  
288.Hugh Murphy (Ontario) 2.945  9.067  
289.Trevor Archibald (Nova Scotia) 4.111  9.021  
290.Tobias Thune (Denmark) 6.928  8.984  
291.Rick Phillips (Alberta) 3.150  8.862  
292.Daniel Selke (Saskatchewan)0.731       SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier  8.858  8.858  
293.Oystein Sorum (Norway) 3.899  8.847  
294.John Young Jr. (Ontario) 0.958  8.656  
295.Shane Vollman (Saskatchewan) 0.453  8.537  
296.Jim Renwick (Manitoba) 8.497  8.497  
297.Chris Smith (New Brunswick) 0.362  8.324  
298.Doug Kimmie (British Columbia) 8.261  8.261  
299.Scott Saunders (Nova Scotia) 8.066  8.241  
300.Ben Gamble (Saskatchewan)0.488       SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier  7.943  8.181  
301.Hayato Matsumura (Japan) 7.225  8.173  
302.Jiri Snitil (Czech Republic)0.952       German Masters  4.826  8.162  
303.Greg Eigner (Michigan) 8.106  8.106  
304.Trevor Funk (Alberta) 1.923  8.103  
305.Jim Bell (Ontario) 7.007  8.003  
306.Kevin Saccary (Nova Scotia) 0.206  7.992  
307.Spencer Watts (New Brunswick) 0.000  7.962  
308.Justin Reynolds (Manitoba) 2.667  7.864  
309.Stephane Michaud (Quebec) 7.757  7.757  
310.Alek Bedard (Quebec) 5.673  7.665  
311.Daniel Wenzek (British Columbia) 0.341  7.615  
312.Devin Doran (Ontario) 0.000  7.587  
313.Stephen Watson (Ontario) 1.096  7.584  
314.Chadd Vandermade (Ontario) 7.527  7.527  
315.Brent Pierce (Yukon) 7.517  7.517  
316.Kyler Kleibrink (Alberta) 3.773  7.491  
317.David Baird (Scotland)0.770       Scottish Curling Junior Championships  0.770  7.474  
318.Hiromitsu Kuriyama (Japan) 4.226  7.469  
319.Alex Berube (Quebec) 7.067  7.351  
320.Ryan Sayer (Northern Ontario) 5.232  7.285  
321.Timothy Hodek (North Dakota)5.451       USA Junior Mens National Championship  6.453  7.233  
322.Randy Neufeld (Manitoba) 4.125  7.204  
323.Johan Nygren (Sweden) 6.983  7.163  
324.Christian Birkeland (Norway) 7.148  7.148  
325.Phil Gorveatt (Prince Edward Island)3.713       PEI Tankard  3.713  7.129  
326.Cam Culp (Alberta)1.247       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  6.634  6.984  
327.Matt Yeo (Alberta) 0.518  6.934  
328.Marc-Andre Chartrand (Quebec) 2.132  6.727  
329.Jamie Newson (Prince Edward Island)0.338       PEI Tankard  0.689  6.692  
330.John Bolton (Ontario) 1.883  6.652  
331.Scott Hill (Quebec) 5.801  6.601  
332.Sean Murray (Pennsylvania) 6.598  6.598  
333.Paul Dobson (New Brunswick) 1.468  6.579  
334.Brett Vavrek (Alberta) 6.349  6.462  
335.Kyle McCannell (Manitoba) 3.120  6.444  
336.Scott Comfort (Saskatchewan)1.520       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  6.415  6.415  
337.Colin Thomas (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  6.405  
338.John Shoesmith (Washington) 6.384  6.384  
339.Mike Moss (British Columbia) 5.801  6.379  
340.Butch Mouck (Manitoba) 0.263  6.307  
341.Christian Bangerter (Switzerland) 0.822  6.279  
342.Robbie Gordon (Northern Ontario) 1.332  6.279  
343.Graham Freeman (Manitoba) 6.215  6.215  
344.Bob Armstrong (Ontario) 0.479  6.170  
345.Chad Dahlseide (Alberta)0.416       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  4.034  6.169  
346.Jamie Birtwistle (Ontario) 6.105  6.105  
347.Greg Todoruk (Manitoba) 0.000  6.074  
348.Tom Buchy (British Columbia) 2.100  5.970  
349.Alan Macdougall (England) 4.368  5.918  
350.Jason LaMontagne (Ontario) 5.816  5.891  
351.Joey Witherspoon (Manitoba) 1.500  5.856  
352.Colin Griffith (Alberta) 5.756  5.756  
353.Kelsey Dusseault (Alberta) 4.482  5.747  
354.Trevor Bonot (Northern Ontario) 1.175  5.691  
355.Erik Johansson (Sweden) 0.000  5.486  
356.Sylvain Bellavance (Quebec) 5.476  5.476  
357.Cameron Rittenour (South Dakota) 0.587  5.415  
358.Brad Schroeder (Alberta) 5.354  5.354  
359.Tian Yu Zhang (China) 4.070  5.281  
360.Rico Pleisch (Bulgaria) 5.144  5.144  
361.Yves Wagenseil (Switzerland) 5.144  5.144  
362.Kazuhisa Unoura (Japan) 3.598  5.125  
363.Mike Assad (Northern Ontario) 0.244  5.115  
364.Charlie Sullivan (New Brunswick) 0.000  5.111  
365.Hiromitsu Fujinaka (Japan) 5.098  5.098  
366.Roger Bertrand (Quebec) 0.274  5.030  
367.Lucien Lottenbach (Switzerland) 4.944  4.944  
368.Scott Henderson (Ontario) 0.000  4.882  
369.Eugene Desjarlais (Manitoba) 0.500  4.852  
370.Michael Vilenius (Sweden) 0.000  4.805  
371.Grant Dezura (British Columbia) 0.376  4.737  
372.Jerry Whyte (Ontario) 4.693  4.693  
373.Mark Walter (Saskatchewan)4.144       SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier  4.690  4.690  
374.Trevor Kraus (Michigan) 2.828  4.538  
375.Joel Jordison (Saskatchewan) 4.532  4.532  
376.Alican Karatas (Turkey) 3.741  4.470  
377.Lloyd Hill (Alberta) 0.225  4.413  
378.Borys Jasiecki (Poland) 3.741  4.308  
379.Tony Moore (Nova Scotia) 4.111  4.234  
380.Scott Egger (Alberta) 0.225  4.168  
381.Eren Oleson (Manitoba) 0.903  4.144  
382.Adrian Meikle (Wales) 3.451  4.134  
383.Bill Duck (Ontario) 4.106  4.106  
384.Dave Stanley (Ontario) 4.106  4.106  
385.Richard Faguy (Quebec) 1.024  4.103  
386.Xiu Yue Ma (China) 2.855  4.066  
387.Mark Longworth (British Columbia) 1.575  4.030  
388.Tyler Travis (Saskatchewan)1.520       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  2.311  3.886  
389.Martin Uhd Gronbech (Denmark) 2.622  3.798  
390.Jordan Peters (Manitoba) 1.554  3.798  
391.Mike Eberle (Saskatchewan) 0.617  3.796  
392.Krystof Tabery (Czech Republic) 2.226  3.764  
393.Mike Siggins (Arizona)1.794       Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic  3.723  3.723  
394.Dave Coutanche (Ontario) 1.006  3.721  
395.Stuart Taylor (Scotland) 0.852  3.710  
396.Kristian Foss (Norway) 0.390  3.688  
397.Kevin Hrab (British Columbia) 0.224  3.654  
398.Derrick McLean (Washington) 0.878  3.651  
399.Dale Goehring (Alberta)1.663       Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns  3.564  3.564  
400.Bjorn Jungen (Switzerland) 0.860  3.500  
401.Ian Palangio (Australia) 1.425  3.456  
402.Tadas Vyskupaitis (Lithuania) 1.496  3.432  
403.Daniel Caron (Quebec) 0.548  3.296  
404.John Paul Munich (Wisconsin)0.385       USA Junior Mens National Championship  3.279  3.279  
405.Robbie Fisher (Manitoba) 2.888  3.233  
406.Mark Franklin (Manitoba) 1.000  3.213  
407.Shaun Parsons (Manitoba) 3.150  3.150  
408.Ron Leech (British Columbia) 1.399  3.117  
409.Louis Biron (Quebec) 0.548  3.096  
410.Shawn Taylor (Manitoba) 0.284  3.057  
411.Jan Hess (Switzerland) 2.200  3.009  
412.Colin Huber (Alberta) 0.000  3.002  
413.Gergely Szabo (Hungary) 2.993  2.993  
414.Chad Roberts (Michigan) 2.894  2.894  
415.Darrel Veiner (British Columbia) 0.541  2.859  
416.Matt Sussman (Ohio) 2.828  2.828  
417.Garth Mitchell (Ontario) 0.704  2.770  
418.Steeve Gagnon (Quebec) 0.821  2.738  
419.Mike Hutchings (Alberta) 0.518  2.686  
420.Timothy Verreycken (Belgium) 1.496  2.658  
421.Chris Ducharme (British Columbia) 0.150  2.631  
422.Neal Woloschuk (Alberta) 0.518  2.509  
423.Jerry Chudley (Manitoba) 1.344  2.481  
424.Travis Graham (Manitoba) 2.475  2.475  
425.Ryan Thomson (Manitoba) 0.375  2.335  
426.Rick Law (Ontario) 0.145  2.325  
427.Eric Bradey (Ontario) 0.000  2.295  
428.Alan Mitchell (Quebec) 0.000  2.252  
429.Martin Lill (Estonia) 2.244  2.244  
430.Stefan Sever (Slovenia) 2.244  2.244  
431.John Stroh (Alberta) 2.240  2.240  
432.Josh Moore (Minnesota)0.577       USA Junior Mens National Championship  0.577  2.230  
433.Mathieu Drapeau (Quebec) 2.213  2.213  
434.Jason Chang (Hong Kong) 2.138  2.138  
435.Goran Carlsson (Sweden) 0.000  2.135  
436.Rolf Bruggmann (Switzerland) 0.000  2.123  
437.Ki Jeong Lee (Korea) 0.000  2.092  
438.Guy Charette (Quebec) 0.274  2.079  
439.Tom Clancy (Ontario) 0.469  2.073  
440.David Falco (Colorado) 0.000  2.064  
441.Neil Okumura (Manitoba) 1.500  2.051  
442.Fredrik Julius (Sweden) 0.000  1.969  
443.Tony Poelder (Sweden) 0.000  1.969  
444.Eric Harnden (Northern Ontario) 0.000  1.953  
445.Steve Holdaway (Quebec) 1.325  1.799  
446.Mario Deschatelets (Quebec) 0.000  1.784  
447.Olof Esbjoernsson (Sweden) 0.000  1.756  
448.Marcus Hagloef (Sweden) 0.000  1.756  
449.Gaku Suzuki (Japan) 1.256  1.755  
450.Tyler Harris (Prince Edward Island)0.338       PEI Tankard  1.104  1.728  
451.Odd Arne Vage (Norway) 0.390  1.709  
452.Evan Workin (North Dakota) 0.501  1.703  
453.Francois Halle (Quebec) 0.341  1.686  
454.Taiki Natsuizaka (Japan) 0.180  1.676  
455.Mats Nyberg (Sweden) 0.000  1.641  
456.Glenn Garneys (Ontario) 1.629  1.629  
457.Johan Hostmaehlingen (Norway) 0.390  1.627  
458.Alex Robichaud (New Brunswick) 0.362  1.626  
459.Magnus Utgaard (Norway) 0.195  1.597  
460.Duane Lang (Manitoba) 1.044  1.596  
461.Andreas Adersteg (Sweden) 0.000  1.580  
462.Mark Lukowich (Manitoba) 0.500  1.572  
463.Jean Olivier Biechely (France) 1.570  1.570  
464.Shawn Blair (Quebec) 1.125  1.552  
465.Greg Smith (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  1.546  
466.Sylvain Dicaire (Quebec) 0.548  1.544  
467.Terry Thompson (Saskatchewan)1.520       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  1.520  1.520  
468.Jakob Haugland (Norway) 0.195  1.514  
469.Brayden Stewart (Saskatchewan)1.140       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  1.140  1.449  
470.Chris Wytinck (Manitoba) 0.569  1.447  
471.Darryl Horsman (Arizona) 1.430  1.430  
472.Matt Mann (Northern Ontario) 0.244  1.416  
473.Carson Ackerman (Saskatchewan) 1.408  1.408  
474.Kjell Berg (Norway) 0.000  1.402  
475.Kelly Lauber (Manitoba) 0.500  1.362  
476.Scott Ferguson (Ontario) 0.958  1.349  
477.Martin Patry (Quebec) 0.548  1.312  
478.Tom Scott (Minnesota) 0.671  1.296  
479.Viktor Kim (Kazakhstan) 0.713  1.289  
480.Kota Onodera (Japan) 0.000  1.221  
481.Patrick Morris (Ontario) 0.958  1.175  
482.Al Hutchinson (Ontario) 0.479  1.144  
483.Cody Tanaka (British Columbia) 0.979  1.143  
484.Lionel Holm (Saskatchewan)1.140       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  1.140  1.140  
485.Terry Marteniuk (Saskatchewan)0.760       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  1.123  1.123  
486.Brett Walter (Manitoba) 1.000  1.118  
487.Ian Mckinley (New Brunswick) 0.723  1.102  
488.Yuya Takigahira (Japan) 0.628  1.102  
489.Timo Daniel (Switzerland) 1.100  1.100  
490.Christer Wibe (Norway) 0.390  1.091  
491.Troy Hamilton (Manitoba) 0.000  1.076  
492.Mathias Braenden (Norway) 0.195  1.020  
493.Richard Dick (Manitoba) 1.000  1.000  
494.Weston Oryniak (Manitoba) 0.791  0.988  
495.Dale Lott (Manitoba) 0.000  0.948  
496.Andrew McDonald (Michigan) 0.424  0.944  
497.Bruce Jefferson (Ontario) 0.939  0.939  
498.Martin Lavoie (Quebec) 0.274  0.924  
499.Ludvig Kohn (Sweden) 0.449  0.898  
500.Jorgen Myran (Norway) 0.000  0.825  
501.Rickard Hallstroem (Sweden) 0.000  0.822  
502.Denis Letendre (Quebec) 0.821  0.821  
503.Ian Journeaux (Minnesota) 0.793  0.793  
504.Jan Marcus Lilledal (Norway) 0.780  0.780  
505.Jeff Brown (Northern Ontario) 0.000  0.775  
506.Lloyd Fell (Saskatchewan)0.760       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  0.760  0.760  
507.Doug Phelps (Saskatchewan)0.760       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  0.760  0.760  
508.Murray Sunderland (Saskatchewan)0.760       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  0.760  0.760  
509.Robin Ahlberg (Sweden) 0.449  0.748  
510.Gary Weiss (Ontario) 0.000  0.732  
511.Duane Linton (Nova Scotia) 0.711  0.711  
512.Randy Guidinger (Alberta) 0.000  0.709  
513.Kenji Komoda (Japan) 0.628  0.704  
514.Hamish Gallacher (Scotland) 0.693  0.693  
515.Riley Fenson (Minnesota)0.385       USA Junior Mens National Championship  0.385  0.691  
516.Chase Sinnett (Massachusetts)0.385       USA Junior Mens National Championship  0.385  0.691  
517.Gord Thompson (Ontario) 0.359  0.688  
518.Scott Buckley (Ontario) 0.686  0.686  
519.James Pougher (Wales) 0.000  0.683  
520.Spencer Richmond (Ontario) 0.634  0.676  
521.Matthew Brown (Alberta) 0.000  0.675  
522.Justin McBride (California) 0.671  0.671  
523.Dale Fellows (Alberta) 0.000  0.666  
524.Mike Robinson (Nova Scotia) 0.360  0.658  
525.Randy Gilewich (Saskatchewan) 0.617  0.617  
526.Sam Antila (Manitoba) 0.225  0.604  
527.Murray Warren (Manitoba) 0.600  0.600  
528.Tyler Krupski (Saskatchewan) 0.227  0.591  
529.Jordie Lyon-Hatcher (Ontario) 0.418  0.587  
530.Richard Brower (British Columbia) 0.000  0.578  
531.Luke Carson (Scotland)0.577       Scottish Curling Junior Championships  0.577  0.577  
532.James Craik (Scotland)0.577       Scottish Curling Junior Championships  0.577  0.577  
533.James Pahl (Alberta) 0.000  0.554  
534.Matt Jackson (Nova Scotia) 0.351  0.548  
535.Joey Taylor (Ontario) 0.548  0.548  
536.Cory Zdan (Manitoba) 0.284  0.533  
537.Blair Jay (Prince Edward Island)0.506       PEI Tankard  0.506  0.506  
538.Jeremy Hozjan (North Carolina) 0.504  0.504  
539.Lionel Locke (Minnesota) 0.504  0.504  
540.Drew Macklin (Ontario) 0.503  0.503  
541.Kevin Brown (Manitoba) 0.500  0.500  
542.Greg Mikolajek (Manitoba) 0.500  0.500  
543.Paul Scinocca (Manitoba) 0.500  0.500  
544.Hideaki Nakamura (Japan) 0.180  0.485  
545.Tim Lindsay (Ontario) 0.483  0.483  
546.Jon Solberg (Yukon) 0.376  0.482  
547.Mike Benjamins (Ontario) 0.479  0.479  
548.David Gravelle (Ontario) 0.479  0.479  
549.Kohsuke Hirata (Japan) 0.000  0.474  
550.Chris McCann (New Brunswick) 0.362  0.472  
551.Vince Brennan (Ontario) 0.469  0.469  
552.Mark Reid (Ontario) 0.469  0.469  
553.Michal Zdenka (Czech Republic) 0.257  0.468  
554.Glen Godberson (British Columbia) 0.460  0.460  
555.Dimitri Boada (Switzerland) 0.000  0.450  
556.Johan Engqvist (Sweden) 0.449  0.449  
557.Suguru Tsukamoto (Japan) 0.360  0.436  
558.Tim Meadows (Ontario) 0.434  0.434  
559.Perry Fisher (Manitoba) 0.284  0.431  
560.Jon Penney (Ohio) 0.428  0.428  
561.Ho gun Kim (Korea) 0.425  0.425  
562.Ugurcan Karagoz (Turkey) 0.000  0.424  
563.Rhys Allen (Ontario) 0.411  0.411  
564.Denis Carter (Ontario) 0.411  0.411  
565.Dave Boehmer (Manitoba) 0.394  0.394  
566.Adam MacDonald (New Brunswick) 0.000  0.388  
567.Shayne MacGranachan (Manitoba) 0.300  0.387  
568.Simon Ouellet (Ontario) 0.254  0.382  
569.Matthew Hall (Ontario) 0.000  0.380  
570.Jordan Henry (Saskatchewan)0.380       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  0.380  0.380  
571.Garrett Reddekopp (Saskatchewan)0.380       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  0.380  0.380  
572.Jonah Sweatman (Saskatchewan)0.380       SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier  0.380  0.380  
573.Ryan Coy (Manitoba) 0.375  0.375  
574.Kevin Mattsson (Sweden) 0.299  0.374  
575.Mike Bryson (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.364  
576.Liam Marin (New Brunswick) 0.362  0.362  
577.Tim Belcourt (Ontario) 0.359  0.359  
578.Stephane Lauzon (Ontario) 0.359  0.359  
579.Brian Smith (Ontario) 0.000  0.351  
580.Scott Hamilton (Scotland) 0.346  0.346  
581.Jay Gazeley (Ontario) 0.343  0.343  
582.Matt Mills (Ontario) 0.343  0.343  
583.Arthur Siksik (Nunavut) 0.000  0.338  
584.Joseph Comte (Manitoba) 0.000  0.336  
585.Chay Telfer (Scotland) 0.000  0.325  
586.Matthew McCrady (British Columbia) 0.319  0.319  
587.Francis Hawco (Ontario) 0.317  0.317  
588.John Steel (Alberta) 0.000  0.315  
589.Craig Joiner (Scotland)0.192       Scottish Curling Junior Championships  0.192  0.310  
590.Murray Stroeder (Saskatchewan) 0.309  0.309  
591.Ryan Sveinbjornson (Saskatchewan) 0.309  0.309  
592.Glen Toews (Manitoba) 0.131  0.300  
593.Andrin Schnider (Switzerland) 0.257  0.299  
594.Marty Lemert (Indiana) 0.289  0.289  
595.Tyler Smith (Prince Edward Island) 0.000  0.289  
596.Guy Algot (Alberta) 0.000  0.286  
597.Dale Brooks (Manitoba) 0.284  0.284  
598.Antoine Provencher (Quebec) 0.284  0.284  
599.Coard Allard (Manitoba) 0.000  0.280  
600.Ryan Cain (New Brunswick) 0.000  0.276  
601.Pierre Deschenes (Quebec) 0.274  0.274  
602.Ben Fowler (England) 0.000  0.274  
603.Brad Culp (Alberta) 0.267  0.267  
604.Yasuhiro Morita (Japan) 0.180  0.257  
605.Jason Manns (Manitoba) 0.000  0.254  
606.Kirk Massey (Ontario) 0.000  0.244  
607.Jim Brackett (Ontario) 0.242  0.242  
608.Ben Brock (Ontario) 0.235  0.235  
609.Sam Mooibroek (Ontario) 0.235  0.235  
610.Ed Warren (Ontario) 0.235  0.235  
611.Thomas Lo (Quebec) 0.205  0.205  
612.Seb Soucy (Ontario) 0.205  0.205  
613.Daniel Alex Kim (Kazakhstan) 0.000  0.169  
614.Calvin Smith (Prince Edward Island)0.169       PEI Tankard  0.169  0.169  
615.Jim Janzen (Ontario) 0.000  0.159  
616.Dave Sullivan (New Brunswick) 0.000  0.152  
617.Craig Fischer (Indiana) 0.145  0.145  
618.Stu Cohen (Ohio) 0.141  0.141  
619.Kent Bird (British Columbia) 0.000  0.131  
620.Jordan Kiss (British Columbia) 0.131  0.131  
621.Jason Levers (Manitoba) 0.113  0.113  
622.Jonathan Sawatzky (Manitoba) 0.113  0.113  
623.Chris Haichert (Northwest Territories) 0.000  0.110  
624.Dillon Pierce (Ontario) 0.000  0.109  
625.Craig Kochan (Yukon) 0.000  0.106  
626.Warren Lefrar (Manitoba) 0.000  0.101  
627.Shane McGranahan (Manitoba) 0.000  0.087  
628.Myron Nichol (British Columbia) 0.075  0.075  
629.Yi Hang Liang (China) 0.000  0.071  
630.Jason Reid (Ontario) 0.000  0.048  
631.Nando Salviulo (British Columbia) 0.000  0.042  
632.Brandon Twining (Ontario) 0.000  0.041  
633.Adam Boland (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.039  
634.Andrew Taylor (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.039  
635.Sergey Andrianov (Russia) 0.000  0.000  
636.Keith Babcock (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
637.Daryl Bachalo (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
638.Peter Bergsten (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
639.Greg Blyde (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
640.Marc Bourguinon (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
641.Derek Bowyer (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
642.Fredrik Carlsen (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
643.Ed Carroll (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
644.Riley Carroll (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
645.Justin Chubaty (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
646.Denis Cordick (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
647.Ben Cormack (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
648.Lawrence Corrigal (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
649.Mitchell Dales (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
650.Brent Dergousoff (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
651.Chase Dusessoy (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
652.Alf Christian Fahle (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
653.Caleb Fisher (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
654.Trygve Fjerdingstad (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
655.Andrew Forrest (British Columbia) 0.000  0.000  
656.Dale Gibbs (Minnesota) 0.000  0.000  
657.Colton Goller (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
658.Aleksandr Grzelka (Poland) 0.000  0.000  
659.Scott Hamilton (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
660.Paul Harvey (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
661.Johan Hedin (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
662.Nick Hilton (Nova Scotia) 0.000  0.000  
663.Marco Hoesli (Switzerland) 0.000  0.000  
664.Stig Hoiberg (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
665.Rejean Houle (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
666.Jeremy Hrycenko (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
667.Andrew Hutcheon (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
668.Kenji Iwasaki (Japan) 0.000  0.000  
669.Andres Jakobson (Estonia) 0.000  0.000  
670.Willie Jamieson (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
671.Nils Johansson (Arizona) 0.000  0.000  
672.Todd Johnson (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
673.Sawer Kaeser (Northwest Territories) 0.000  0.000  
674.Rylan Kleiter (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
675.Nobukazu Komoribayashi (Japan) 0.000  0.000  
676.Olav Kringlebotn (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
677.Isabelle Ladouceur (Nova Scotia) 0.000  0.000  
678.Lars Landelius (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
679.Shaylor Layman (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
680.Simon Lejour (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
681.Harri Lill (Estonia) 0.000  0.000  
682.Steve Lord (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
683.Tobias Lundmark (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
684.Steve Mackey (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
685.Gary McCullough (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
686.Allen McGuire (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
687.Grant McLuckie (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
688.Kelly McMechan (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
689.Andrew McMullen (British Columbia) 0.000  0.000  
690.Dennis Mellerup (United States) 0.000  0.000  
691.Marcelo Mello (Brazil) 0.000  0.000  
692.Craig Milburn (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
693.Ben Miskew (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
694.Taisel Miura (Japan) 0.000  0.000  
695.Petter Moller (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
696.Harold Morin (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
697.Jesse Mullen (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
698.Lucas Munuera (Spain) 0.000  0.000  
699.Abdulrahman Nabil (Qatar) 0.000  0.000  
700.Jordan Nicholls (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
701.Jim Nix (Nunavut) 0.000  0.000  
702.Jorn Nordhagen (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
703.William Nordine (Michigan) 0.000  0.000  
704.Mark Noseworthy (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
705.David Nylund (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
706.Ty Olson (Saskatchewan) 0.000  0.000  
707.Marco Onnis (Italy) 0.000  0.000  
708.Alexander Orlov (Russia) 0.000  0.000  
709.Fritz Oswald (Switzerland) 0.000  0.000  
710.Stefano Perucca (Italy) 0.000  0.000  
711.Christoffer Pichler (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
712.Aiden Poole (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
713.Joachim Porret (Switzerland) 0.000  0.000  
714.Howard Restall (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
715.Kurt Roach (Nova Scotia) 0.000  0.000  
716.Vincent Roberge (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
717.Yuki Sawamukai (Japan) 0.000  0.000  
718.Ron Schmidt (British Columbia) 0.000  0.000  
719.Dwayne Schultz (Alberta) 0.000  0.000  
720.Trent Skanes (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
721.Greg Sleno (Quebec) 0.000  0.000  
722.Graham Sloan (Scotland) 0.000  0.000  
723.Matthew Smith (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
724.Philip Stang (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
725.Kirill Suronov (Russia) 0.000  0.000  
726.Keith Switzer (British Columbia) 0.000  0.000  
727. TBD (Michigan) 0.000  0.000  
728.Jeff Thomas (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
729.Phillip Tomsett (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
730.Gjermund Troan (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
731.Martins Truksans (Latvia) 0.000  0.000  
732.Tarmo Vahesoo (Estonia) 0.000  0.000  
733.Mihhail Vlassov (Estonia) 0.000  0.000  
734.Harold Walters (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
735.Zhi Yu Wang (China) 0.000  0.000  
736.Dennis Watts (Prince Edward Island) 0.000  0.000  
737.Joel Westerberg (Sweden) 0.000  0.000  
738.Marcus Wolan (Norway) 0.000  0.000  
739.Edward Wood (Ontario) 0.000  0.000  
740.Robert Yanke (Manitoba) 0.000  0.000  
741.Nathan Young (Newfoundland / Labrador) 0.000  0.000  
View Previous Year 
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY