Season: 2017-18Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Rank Team Location YTD TOTAL
1. Niklas Edin Sweden412.571 951.327
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (65.000)
2. Brad Gushue Newfoundland / Labrador361.585 882.117
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.136)
3. Kevin Koe Alberta363.064 746.234
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (50.227)
4. Mike McEwen Manitoba365.180 705.878
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454)
5. Brad Jacobs Ontario252.540 694.951
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (50.227)
6. Reid Carruthers Manitoba253.121 657.582
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454)
7. Peter De Cruz Switzerland331.413 619.913
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (82.727)
8. John Epping Ontario191.013 541.646
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (8.273)
9. Kyle Smith Scotland171.641 488.832
  >>> German Masters (24.977)
10. Thomas Ulsrud Norway185.717 460.044
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.136)
11. Jason Gunnlaugson Manitoba257.374 429.275
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454)
12. Steve Laycock Saskatchewan118.992 399.242
13. John Morris British Columbia104.565 376.406
14. Brendan Bottcher Alberta213.498 369.447
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454)
15. Pat Simmons Manitoba164.409 340.562
16. Steffen Walstad Norway160.910 336.438
  >>> German Masters (13.624)
17. Bruce Mouat Scotland226.221 334.799
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (8.273)
18. Glenn Howard Ontario149.158 334.459
19. Rui Liu China194.629 327.162
20. Heath McCormick United States127.965 312.955
21. John Shuster United States135.999 312.678
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (8.273)
22. Greg Balsdon Ontario133.531 299.139
23. Chang-Min Kim Korea221.034 290.305
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.136)
24. Greg Drummond Scotland146.606 281.653
  >>> German Masters (13.624)
25. William Lyburn Manitoba132.246 261.912
26. Rich Ruohonen Washington130.606 246.443
27. Adam Casey Saskatchewan113.063 243.019
28. Colton Flasch Saskatchewan121.490 232.080
29. Yusuke Morozumi Japan107.917 228.066
30. Rasmus Stjerne Denmark110.438 215.756
31. Codey Maus Ontario128.598 211.768
32. Marc Pfister Switzerland86.656 209.867
  >>> German Masters (31.788)
33. Tanner Horgan Northern Ontario111.607 200.953
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (21.833)
34. Dayna Deruelle Ontario60.349 200.079
35. Braden Calvert Manitoba106.055 198.738
36. Jean-Michel Menard Quebec94.109 197.243
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (12.813)
37. Mark Bice Ontario70.634 195.140
38. Charley Thomas Alberta32.154 193.889
39. Dennis Bohn Manitoba79.337 190.813
40. Craig Brown United States50.849 190.397
41. Patric Mabergs Sweden78.282 183.176
  >>> German Masters (1.362)
42. Tom Brewster Scotland80.376 176.157
  >>> German Masters (1.362)
43. Wayne Tuck Jr. Ontario86.438 168.825
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (9.955)
44. Jamie Murphy Nova Scotia85.656 168.802
45. David Bohn Manitoba85.814 166.724
46. Stuart Thompson Nova Scotia68.925 164.294
47. Jaap van Dorp Netherlands82.520 163.470
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
48. Yannick Schwaller Switzerland106.529 159.669
  >>> German Masters (19.300)
49. Ted Appelman Alberta44.334 153.137
50. Mark Kean Ontario106.862 148.287
51. Josh Heidt Saskatchewan54.122 147.105
52. Richard Krell Ontario84.503 145.936
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (16.396)
53. Jean-Sebastien Roy Quebec97.600 144.730
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (7.779)
54. Todd Birr Minnesota59.433 143.837
55. Alexander Baumann Germany73.338 131.684
  >>> German Masters (19.300)
56. Dean Joanisse British Columbia41.904 125.173
57. Chad Stevens Nova Scotia54.925 121.520
58. JT Ryan Manitoba96.349 120.346
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (16.871)
59. SooHyuk Kim Korea49.751 116.887
60. Carl deConinck Smith Saskatchewan41.263 112.390
61. Michael Fournier Quebec37.559 110.400
62. Martin Ferland Quebec84.462 109.253
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (7.779)
63. Tyler Tardi British Columbia56.168 108.735
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (27.787)
64. Aku Kauste Finland52.693 106.735
65. Pete Fenson Minnesota66.960 105.227
66. Aaron Sluchinski Alberta80.394 104.085
67. Dylan Johnston Northern Ontario62.961 98.576
68. Sean Geall British Columbia63.077 96.318
69. Joel Retornaz Italy69.371 94.555
  >>> German Masters (13.624)
70. Trevor Loreth Manitoba8.156 94.003
71. Kurt Balderston Alberta58.028 90.637
72. Cameron Bryce Scotland49.841 89.418
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
73. John Steski Ontario55.827 88.030
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757)
74. Sebastien Robillard Ontario54.198 86.873
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (10.067)
75. Brad Haight Manitoba0.000 85.847
76. Travis Bale Manitoba62.666 84.121
77. Mike McLean Ontario56.840 83.494
78. Chris Gardner Quebec39.659 82.860
79. Sean Grassie Manitoba62.314 80.094
80. Brent Gedak Saskatchewan42.136 79.961
81. Karsten Sturmay Alberta49.324 79.814
82. Joey Witherspoon Manitoba35.124 77.246
83. Stefan Staehli Switzerland32.516 76.564
  >>> German Masters (1.362)
84. Jordan Chandler Northern Ontario55.465 76.559
85. Connor Duhaime Ontario38.508 76.348
86. Alexey Timofeev Russia20.368 76.311
87. Mark Dacey Nova Scotia66.644 75.461
88. Rob Retchless Ontario49.328 73.556
89. Tanner Lott Manitoba66.128 68.795
90. Jason Jacobson Saskatchewan32.984 68.294
91. Kroy Nernberger Minnesota11.663 67.702
92. Francois Gagne Quebec48.000 67.388
93. Matthew Hall Ontario48.591 65.201
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (4.168)
94. Jason Ackerman Saskatchewan24.474 64.079
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (3.825)
95. Riley Smith Manitoba37.272 63.679
96. Steve Allen Ontario46.910 62.170
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586)
97. Ryan Deis Saskatchewan40.766 61.968
98. Kendal Thompson Nova Scotia34.446 61.485
99. JT Ryan Manitoba0.000 60.768
100. Kelly Marnoch Manitoba26.309 60.098
101. Jeremy Harty Alberta31.472 60.020
102. Pat Ferris Ontario39.165 59.295
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586)
103. Brent Ross Ontario24.820 58.942
104. Jordan Smith Manitoba54.573 58.734
105. Felix Attinger Switzerland20.323 58.544
106. Yves Hess Switzerland28.374 56.964
  >>> German Masters (13.624)
107. Brad Heidt Saskatchewan18.439 56.444
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
108. Joe Frans Ontario25.308 54.867
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (12.883)
109. Kristian Lindstroem Sweden30.266 52.664
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
110. Joe Polo Minnesota22.367 51.822
111. Brandon Tippin Ontario40.473 51.154
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586)
112. Terry Odishaw New Brunswick30.102 51.114
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (18.620)
113. Warren Cross Alberta13.564 50.645
114. Richard Muntain Manitoba25.202 50.359
115. Andrew Stopera Illinois24.396 49.111
116. Cory Heggestad Ontario39.261 49.097
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757)
117. Robert Mayhew Nova Scotia33.082 48.624
118. Brent Pierce British Columbia42.116 48.470
119. Ian Dickie Ontario41.574 46.432
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.171)
120. Scott Bitz Saskatchewan26.313 45.711
121. Paul Dexter Nova Scotia4.317 44.975
122. Randy Bryden Saskatchewan25.030 44.698
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (6.300)
123. Steve Irwin Manitoba13.456 44.632
124. De Jia Zou China44.500 44.500
125. Scott Garnett Alberta33.220 44.285
126. Drew Heidt Saskatchewan22.171 44.059
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (10.638)
127. Hayden Forrester Manitoba31.995 42.010
128. Scott Webb Alberta30.295 41.600
129. James Grattan New Brunswick27.305 41.272
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (14.630)
130. Dale Craig Saskatchewan27.204 40.689
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (1.140)
131. Scott Jones New Brunswick20.172 40.325
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.330)
132. Chris Glibota Northern Ontario2.134 39.831
133. Jamie King Alberta29.320 39.557
134. Daley Peters Manitoba11.948 39.481
135. Mark Homan Quebec23.608 39.029
136. Jiri Snitil Czech Republic30.100 38.835
137. Neil Dangerfield British Columbia2.668 38.517
138. Jamie Koe Northwest Territories0.000 35.834
139. Jason Montgomery British Columbia30.719 35.436
140. Alex Leichter Massachusetts23.353 35.353
141. Andrew Fairfull Ontario11.025 35.353
142. Thomas Scoffin Yukon5.038 35.075
143. Dale Kelly Ontario13.227 35.051
144. Nicklas Soderberg Sweden0.000 34.965
145. Dustin Montpellier Northern Ontario5.985 34.319
  >>> Northern Ontario Mens East Qualifier (5.985)
146. Kevin Park Alberta25.675 33.630
147. David Sik Czech Republic1.861 33.577
148. Jeff Ginter British Columbia23.332 33.123
149. Graham Powell Alberta16.557 32.860
150. Scott Dunnam Minnesota9.816 32.360
151. Rob Lobel Ontario8.852 32.055
152. Glen Jackson British Columbia9.015 31.962
153. Tracy Steinke British Columbia22.811 30.879
154. Wayne Tallon New Brunswick26.641 30.780
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (11.305)
155. Jeff Guignard British Columbia13.326 29.464
156. Sebastian Wunderer Austria9.845 29.138
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
157. Andrew Wickman Manitoba14.700 28.389
158. Brian Lewis Ontario17.401 27.600
159. Daylan Vavrek Alberta3.645 27.574
160. Alek Bedard Quebec21.767 27.440
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.977)
161. Thomas Usselman Alberta13.346 27.323
162. Magnus Ramsfjell Norway14.907 26.440
163. Guy Hemmings Quebec7.384 26.240
164. Jon Melin Sweden0.000 26.004
165. Rob Atkins Manitoba0.868 25.937
166. Sergio Vez Spain12.412 25.825
167. Tyler Drews Manitoba24.665 25.604
168. Derek Oryniak Manitoba0.584 25.520
169. Josh Lambden Alberta14.208 25.414
170. Daryl Shane Ontario11.222 25.334
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586)
171. Steffen R. Mellemseter Norway21.413 25.312
172. Charlie Sullivan New Brunswick11.305 25.270
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (11.305)
173. Benoit Vezeau Quebec10.730 25.241
174. Brent MacDougall Nova Scotia19.202 25.143
175. Brady Kendel Saskatchewan8.662 24.741
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (8.358)
176. Dave Collyer Ontario9.018 24.678
177. Flemming Davanger Norway15.541 23.942
178. Sylvain Dicaire Quebec23.346 23.757
179. Michael Shepherd Ontario7.702 23.755
180. Simon Dupuis Quebec21.217 23.570
181. Chris Baier British Columbia15.267 23.053
182. Sean Murray Minnesota20.337 22.919
183. Bill Stopera New York14.130 22.692
184. Stuart Taylor Scotland2.064 22.640
185. Mike Flemming Nova Scotia3.763 22.565
186. Daniel Birchard Manitoba20.026 22.421
187. Julien Leduc Manitoba20.654 22.230
188. Ross Whyte Scotland0.000 21.932
189. Shane Vollman Saskatchewan21.316 21.769
190. Colin Koivula Northern Ontario13.772 21.298
191. Jan Hess Switzerland17.562 21.207
192. Adam Freilich Israel12.456 21.158
193. Shinya Abe Japan15.567 20.963
194. Jeffrey Stewart Quebec7.353 20.685
195. Kyle Foster Manitoba12.752 20.657
196. Andrew Hunt Manitoba20.330 20.330
197. Artur Ali Russia0.000 20.286
198. Jeff Hartung Saskatchewan14.906 20.284
199. Mark Lukowich Manitoba1.389 20.216
200. Brent Gray Ontario3.630 20.026
201. Greg Park Ontario6.005 19.948
202. John Willsey Ontario17.975 19.857
203. Arihito Kasahara Japan15.522 19.855
204. Darryl Sobering Colorado0.927 19.812
205. Borys Jasiecki Poland15.922 19.663
206. Chad Dahlseide Alberta15.557 19.591
207. Rob Ainsley Ontario14.959 19.313
208. Alexey Stukalskiy Russia1.743 19.227
209. Ewan MacDonald Scotland2.064 19.112
210. Kelsey Dusseault Alberta14.592 19.054
211. Craig Van Ymeren Ontario0.000 18.351
212. Mike Hutchings Alberta17.126 17.929
213. Ryan Armstrong Saskatchewan6.260 17.839
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
214. Jamie Birtwistle Ontario11.636 17.741
215. Miles Craig British Columbia7.671 17.694
216. Jim Bell Ontario9.568 16.576
217. Adam Norget Alberta8.545 16.343
218. Wayne Ewasko Manitoba11.422 16.312
219. Daniel Selke Saskatchewan11.831 16.260
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (4.950)
220. Josh Bahr Minnesota0.499 15.946
221. Andrin Schnider Switzerland10.917 15.910
  >>> German Masters (1.362)
222. Jerry Chudley Manitoba6.553 15.817
223. Yannick Martel Quebec14.094 15.782
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491)
224. Scott Comfort Saskatchewan10.327 15.780
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
225. Fredrik Julius Sweden0.000 15.711
226. Chris Van Huyse Ontario0.000 15.577
227. Chris Kennedy Alberta8.164 15.426
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (4.168)
228. Robert Mayhew Nova Scotia0.000 15.419
229. Brayden Stewart Saskatchewan14.839 15.295
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (6.459)
230. Terry McNamee Manitoba4.694 15.255
231. Junpei Kanda Japan12.961 15.084
232. David Misun Slovakia2.649 14.993
233. Wade White Alberta2.742 14.920
234. Matthew Manuel Nova Scotia3.896 14.793
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (3.573)
235. Paul Dobson New Brunswick0.811 14.776
236. Daniel Magnusson Sweden6.983 14.706
237. Ryo Ogihara Japan2.119 14.683
238. Aaron Shutra Saskatchewan6.459 14.588
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (6.459)
239. Rob Johnson Alberta10.959 14.564
240. Billy Woods Ontario14.499 14.499
241. Cameron Rittenour South Dakota14.079 14.426
242. Ritvars Gulbis Latvia4.939 14.312
243. Lukas Klima Czech Republic0.000 14.198
244. Steeve Gagnon Quebec10.142 14.002
245. Nathan Martin Ontario8.477 13.854
246. Callum Kinnear Scotland0.000 13.708
247. Johan Hostmaehlingen Norway9.586 13.480
248. Spencer Richmond Ontario13.067 13.384
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757)
249. Brandon Corbett New York8.590 13.340
250. Mark Longworth British Columbia11.452 13.027
251. Mike Callaghan Nova Scotia6.461 13.004
252. Chadd Vandermade Ontario6.510 12.908
253. Neil Currie Ontario0.501 12.859
254. Rene Dubois Quebec5.491 12.840
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491)
255. Karlis Smilga Latvia11.176 12.830
256. Tucker Smith North Dakota2.447 12.819
257. Trevor Funk Alberta11.033 12.668
258. Mikkel Krause Denmark10.049 12.277
259. Steven Munroe Quebec5.491 12.135
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491)
260. Stephen Schneider British Columbia1.313 12.078
261. Al Hackner Ontario0.000 11.910
262. Owen Purcell Nova Scotia11.846 11.899
263. Grant Dezura British Columbia6.056 11.851
264. Jeff Chambers Saskatchewan10.562 11.753
265. Wes Craig British Columbia8.621 11.569
266. Matt Dumontelle Northern Ontario3.634 11.450
  >>> Northern Ontario Mens East Qualifier (3.634)
267. Roy Arndt Ontario0.450 11.328
268. Howard Rajala Ontario9.774 11.288
269. Evgeniy Arkhipov Russia5.647 11.245
270. Michael Carss Saskatchewan7.140 11.158
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
271. Matt Yeo Alberta1.129 10.696
272. Bob Smallwood Yukon2.231 10.401
273. Randie Shen Chinese Taipei1.987 10.333
274. Doug Kee Ontario10.215 10.215
275. Jeff Brown Northern Ontario9.375 10.160
276. Hiromitsu Fujinaka Japan4.698 10.121
277. Ugurcan Karagoz Turkey8.550 10.047
278. Randy Neufeld Manitoba5.775 9.780
279. Kazuhisa Unoura Japan6.080 9.678
280. Tyler Jones Ontario8.843 9.596
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757)
281. Rune Hindseth Norway4.933 9.539
282. Greg Power Nova Scotia9.424 9.512
283. Garnet Eckstrand Michigan5.114 9.487
284. Alan O'Leary Nova Scotia1.002 9.461
285. Emil Hermansson Sweden4.239 9.386
286. Jeremy Mallais New Brunswick3.027 9.329
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (0.665)
287. John Willsey Ontario0.000 9.320
288. Steve Holdaway Quebec7.964 9.289
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.275)
289. Bjorn Jungen Switzerland6.992 9.285
290. Cale Dunbar Manitoba8.127 9.202
291. Jiri Candra Czech Republic0.675 9.201
292. Stephen Watson Ontario8.881 9.155
293. Stig-Arne Gunnestad Norway3.490 9.090
294. Mario Deschatelets Quebec8.932 8.932
295. Chris Wimmer Ontario1.302 8.922
296. Fraser Hare Scotland6.745 8.871
297. Jon Solberg Yukon3.418 8.748
298. Gaute Nepstad Norway5.282 8.666
299. Stephane Michaud Quebec0.880 8.637
300. Karel Kubeska Czech Republic0.000 8.526
301. Travis Tokarz Saskatchewan8.445 8.445
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (1.520)
302. Michael Roy Alberta0.575 8.418
303. Bent Anund Ramsfjell Norway0.000 8.401
304. Wylie Eden British Columbia8.146 8.146
305. Scott Saunders Nova Scotia0.000 8.066
306. Brett Walter Manitoba7.011 8.000
307. Rylan Kleiter Saskatchewan6.143 7.955
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382)
308. Satoru Tsukamoto Japan7.738 7.886
309. Sylvain Bellavance Quebec6.409 7.778
310. Randy Flegel Ontario6.618 7.770
311. Mathias Braenden Norway5.631 7.750
312. Gaku Suzuki Japan6.469 7.725
313. Mike Armstrong Saskatchewan7.711 7.711
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.225)
314. Mathieu Drapeau Quebec5.433 7.646
315. Fredrik Carlsen Sweden0.000 7.631
316. Nicholas Connolly Washington0.997 7.570
317. Christian Birkeland Norway0.175 7.527
318. Martin Lavoie Quebec7.442 7.511
319. Odd Arne Vage Norway0.000 7.404
320. Guy Charette Quebec7.173 7.310
321. Nicholas Deagle Nova Scotia1.432 7.256
322. Tyler Waterhouse Manitoba0.880 7.206
323. Al Corbeil Ontario7.104 7.104
324. Hugh Millikin Australia6.413 6.983
325. Louis Biron Quebec6.725 6.961
326. Maxime Dufresne Quebec6.305 6.838
327. Pier-Luc Trepanier Quebec6.282 6.825
328. Graham Freeman Manitoba0.552 6.767
329. Hayato Matsumura Japan0.610 6.751
330. Stuart Marshall Scotland6.745 6.745
331. Cam Culp Alberta0.000 6.634
332. Ray Baker Manitoba0.000 6.606
333. Denis Cordick Ontario0.000 6.595
334. Robbie Fisher Manitoba2.475 6.578
335. Rick Law Ontario3.952 6.461
336. Timothy Hodek North Dakota0.000 6.453
337. Brandon Radford Manitoba3.150 6.317
338. Greg Sleno Quebec6.305 6.305
339. Mats Wrana Sweden1.032 6.269
340. Jan Marcus Lilledal Norway3.490 6.194
341. Jason LaMontagne Ontario0.306 6.165
342. Brad Rebman British Columbia0.713 6.129
343. Barry Chwedoruk Alberta0.377 6.108
344. Eddie MacKenzie Prince Edward Island2.625 6.069
345. Josh Johnston Ontario3.865 6.012
346. John Paul Munich Michigan2.789 6.000
347. Olav Kringlebotn Norway3.983 5.953
348. Adam Boland Newfoundland / Labrador0.477 5.840
349. Alex Champ Ontario0.000 5.807
350. Charlie Robert Northern Ontario5.764 5.764
  >>> Northern Ontario Mens East Qualifier (4.703)
351. Ben Gamble Saskatchewan1.789 5.760
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.450)
352. Kevin Mattsson Sweden5.486 5.710
353. Mark Walter Saskatchewan0.976 5.665
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.675)
354. Vincent Roberge Quebec3.699 5.624
355. Pascal Chouinard Quebec5.491 5.491
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491)
356. Butch Mouck Manitoba0.113 5.407
357. Scott Hill Quebec0.644 5.406
358. Ryan Sayer Northern Ontario0.744 5.391
  >>> Northern Ontario Mens East Qualifier (0.214)
359. Mats Nyberg Sweden0.000 5.237
360. Curtis McCannell Manitoba1.704 5.235
361. Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Switzerland1.244 5.203
362. Zac Blanchard New Brunswick1.995 5.040
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.995)
363. Jason Chang Ontario4.446 4.981
364. Ted Butler Quebec4.448 4.960
365. Christian Bangerter Switzerland2.262 4.946
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
366. Martins Truksans Latvia4.939 4.939
367. Ryan Thomson Manitoba4.538 4.857
368. Ryan Cain New Brunswick0.665 4.843
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (0.665)
369. Daniel Gregoire Quebec1.282 4.816
370. Guy Racette Ontario0.000 4.800
371. Rolf Bruggmann Switzerland3.360 4.738
372. Mike McCarville Ontario0.000 4.704
373. Shunto Tsuchiya Japan4.698 4.698
374. Zhi Yu Wang China1.914 4.636
375. K-G Pettersson Sweden0.000 4.603
376. Dave Stanley Ontario0.306 4.412
377. Kota Onodera Japan3.316 4.171
378. Ryan Hahn Ontario4.090 4.090
379. Harri Lill Estonia1.672 4.052
380. Garth Mitchell Ontario3.865 4.041
381. James Pougher Wales1.425 4.013
382. Nicholas Servant Ontario3.952 3.952
383. Richard Brower British Columbia1.136 3.936
384. James Craik Scotland1.032 3.925
385. Hiromitsu Kuriyama Japan0.332 3.924
386. Rhett Friesz Alberta0.682 3.924
387. Kelly McQuiggan British Columbia3.089 3.922
388. Darryl Horsman Arizona0.000 3.905
389. Bob Leclair Arizona0.997 3.789
390. Jordan Peters Manitoba0.000 3.757
391. Scott Cruickshank Alberta3.656 3.656
392. Liam Marin New Brunswick2.382 3.637
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382)
393. Travis Graham Manitoba1.050 3.525
394. Trevor Archibald Nova Scotia0.000 3.495
395. Rick Phillips Alberta0.331 3.481
396. Sean Becker New Zealand2.138 3.278
397. Phil Gorveatt Prince Edward Island0.094 3.250
398. Rob Maksymetz Alberta0.000 3.175
399. Jeremy Hozjan North Carolina2.789 3.167
400. John Likely Prince Edward Island2.063 3.152
401. Krystof Tabery Czech Republic1.244 3.136
402. Stefan Sever Slovenia1.425 3.108
403. Joseph Smith Ontario0.338 3.102
404. Alex Robichaud New Brunswick2.400 3.033
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.995)
405. Shawn Taylor Manitoba0.828 3.026
406. Eric Bradey Ontario0.000 2.960
407. Greg Eigner Ohio0.279 2.901
408. Theo Ducroz France2.850 2.850
409. Matt Sussman Ohio0.418 2.822
410. Tadas Vyskupaitis Lithuania1.672 2.794
411. Martin Patry Quebec2.192 2.740
412. Dennis Moretto Ontario2.700 2.700
413. Timothy Verreycken Belgium1.425 2.697
414. Marcel Marchand Quebec2.649 2.649
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.549)
415. Colin Griffith Alberta0.265 2.567
416. Clarence Reimer Manitoba0.413 2.513
417. Nick Hilton Nova Scotia0.000 2.398
418. Lyle Sieg British Columbia0.000 2.387
419. Alex MacFadyen Prince Edward Island2.382 2.382
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382)
420. Daniel Bruce Newfoundland / Labrador2.382 2.382
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382)
421. Geoff Reid Quebec0.632 2.366
422. Carson Ackerman Saskatchewan1.152 2.349
423. Xiu Yue Ma China0.000 2.342
424. Cameron McNay Scotland0.000 2.224
425. Lucien Lottenbach Switzerland0.931 2.167
426. Stuart Gresham Manitoba0.434 2.086
427. Andrew Woolston England1.425 2.080
428. Lloyd Fell Saskatchewan1.683 2.063
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
429. Frank O'Driscoll Newfoundland / Labrador2.049 2.049
430. Francois Beaudry Quebec0.000 2.027
431. Bret Jackson Michigan0.000 1.988
432. Rickard Hallstroem Sweden0.000 1.907
433. John Stroh Alberta0.000 1.904
434. Allen Macsemchuk Ontario0.000 1.901
435. Maxime Mailloux Quebec1.562 1.882
436. Steen Sigurdson Manitoba0.300 1.866
437. Joe Wallingham Yukon1.786 1.837
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (1.786)
438. Jeremy Fowlie Ontario0.193 1.836
439. Josh Moore Minnesota1.330 1.821
440. Geoffrey Reid Quebec0.000 1.802
441. Andrew Reed England0.000 1.747
442. Lionel Holm Saskatchewan0.684 1.653
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.380)
443. Terry Corbin Ontario0.331 1.629
444. Jorn Nordhagen Norway0.175 1.618
445. Aron Hershmiller Saskatchewan0.760 1.602
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
446. Chris Medford British Columbia1.575 1.575
447. Marcel Robichaud New Brunswick1.330 1.567
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.330)
448. Paul Henderson British Columbia1.461 1.546
449. Eugene Hritzuk Saskatchewan1.520 1.520
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (1.520)
450. Derek Miller Alberta1.506 1.506
451. Dean Smith Manitoba0.655 1.479
452. Jamie Cochrane Alberta0.000 1.474
453. Klaudius Harsch Germany0.681 1.443
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
454. Gord Zealand Yukon0.000 1.442
455. Dale Goehring Alberta0.000 1.426
456. Gabor Riesz Hungary1.425 1.425
457. Ryan Jacques Alberta0.452 1.414
458. Willie Wilberg Wisconsin1.413 1.413
459. Hamish Gallacher Scotland0.675 1.368
460. Anders Westerberg Sweden0.000 1.363
461. Hyeonjun Hwang Korea0.000 1.352
462. Joshua Friesen Manitoba1.315 1.315
463. Justin McBride California0.499 1.301
464. Paul Scinocca Manitoba1.169 1.294
465. David Tonnellier Manitoba0.000 1.288
466. Tom Scott Minnesota0.610 1.281
467. Neil Hart Alberta0.662 1.278
468. Erkki Lill Estonia0.000 1.254
469. Garry Janz Manitoba0.000 1.245
470. Christian Heinimann Switzerland1.244 1.244
471. Patrick Mcdonald Wisconsin0.748 1.240
472. Jacques Dufresne Quebec1.219 1.219
473. Rhys Allen Ontario0.808 1.219
474. Shane Parcels Alberta1.215 1.215
475. Andreas Adersteg Sweden0.000 1.212
476. Jerry Whyte Ontario0.000 1.209
477. Matthew McCrady British Columbia0.784 1.202
478. Mikael Wilenius Sweden0.000 1.197
479. Reagan Hadden Saskatchewan0.000 1.191
480. Mac Calwell Ontario1.171 1.171
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.171)
481. Troy Hamilton Manitoba1.169 1.169
482. Mike Siggins Arizona0.000 1.146
483. Kelly Lauber Manitoba0.584 1.084
484. Mark Franklin Manitoba0.584 1.084
485. Trent Skanes Newfoundland / Labrador1.078 1.078
486. Mike Freeman British Columbia1.069 1.069
487. Charlie Richard Ontario1.061 1.061
488. Sawer Kaeser Northwest Territories0.595 1.048
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (0.595)
489. Robin Ahlberg Sweden0.599 1.048
490. Marcus Wolan Norway0.493 1.032
491. Marcus Hagloef Sweden0.000 1.030
492. Joseph Comte Manitoba1.019 1.019
493. Hiromu Otani Japan0.610 1.009
494. Mark Steckler Saskatchewan0.760 0.950
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
495. Gert Messing New York0.946 0.946
496. Joachim Porret Switzerland0.000 0.919
497. Wade St. Onge Saskatchewan0.900 0.900
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.900)
498. Stu Cohen Ohio0.140 0.899
499. Viktor Kim Kazakhstan0.534 0.891
500. Daniel Caron Quebec0.631 0.850
501. Todd Ussatis North Dakota0.831 0.831
502. Nick Saturnino Northwest Territories0.608 0.831
503. Christopher McCann New Brunswick0.000 0.805
504. Terry Meek Alberta0.763 0.763
505. Sixten Totzek Germany0.000 0.762
506. Marc Muskatewitz Germany0.000 0.762
507. Michael Vereschagin Saskatchewan0.760 0.760
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
508. Kanya Shimizuno Japan0.755 0.755
509. Geoff Regnier Alberta0.753 0.753
510. Corey Leach Alberta0.753 0.753
511. Ed Ehle Alberta0.753 0.753
512. Glen Holmstead Quebec0.609 0.746
513. Jason Peckham British Columbia0.740 0.740
514. Tyler Harris Prince Edward Island0.188 0.740
515. Zachary Wasylik Manitoba0.000 0.739
516. Johan Runnquist Sweden0.000 0.727
517. Joel Ostrowski Denmark0.713 0.713
518. Francois Lahaise Quebec0.644 0.713
519. Dwayne Vincent Ontario0.000 0.704
520. William Nordine Michigan0.279 0.703
521. Roger Bertrand Quebec0.631 0.700
522. Brian Brown Alberta0.244 0.698
523. Sergei Morozov Russia0.694 0.694
524. Christer Wibe Norway0.523 0.679
525. Max Kirkpatrick Saskatchewan0.668 0.668
526. Adam MacDonald New Brunswick0.665 0.665
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (0.665)
527. Jordan Henry Alberta0.380 0.665
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.380)
528. Vince Brennan Ontario0.193 0.662
529. Glen Godberson British Columbia0.531 0.646
530. Ghislain East Quebec0.609 0.609
531. Martin Genest Quebec0.609 0.609
532. Patrick Dubois Quebec0.609 0.609
533. Bruno Crepeault Quebec0.609 0.609
534. Alain Aumont Quebec0.609 0.609
535. Regis Bosse Quebec0.609 0.609
536. Scott Egger Alberta0.000 0.591
537. Sheldon Wettig Manitoba0.276 0.589
538. Tatsuya Ogawa Japan0.000 0.585
539. Ryan Wiebe Manitoba0.584 0.584
540. Lyall Hudson Manitoba0.584 0.584
541. Patrick Kverkild Norway0.000 0.577
542. Daryl Bachalo Manitoba0.554 0.554
543. Colin Thomas Newfoundland / Labrador0.477 0.538
544. Ken McArdle British Columbia0.356 0.536
545. Joey Taylor Ontario0.315 0.534
546. Nabeel Alyafei Qatar0.534 0.534
547. Johan Engqvist Sweden0.150 0.532
548. Tyler Krupski Saskatchewan0.334 0.527
549. Brent Franko Saskatchewan0.510 0.510
550. Masahiko Goto Japan0.497 0.497
551. Paul Harvey Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.488
552. Mihhail Vlassov Estonia0.000 0.485
553. Matt Mann Saskatchewan0.380 0.475
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.380)
554. Thomas Lo Quebec0.267 0.472
555. Danny Sherrard Alberta0.452 0.452
556. Axel Landelius Sweden0.449 0.449
557. Tim Meadows Ontario0.000 0.434
558. Gord Thompson Ontario0.331 0.421
559. Mike Bryson Saskatchewan0.225 0.418
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.225)
560. Greg Smith Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.408
561. Cody Tetreault Northern Ontario0.188 0.395
562. Tyler Williams Yukon0.394 0.394
563. Seb Soucy Ontario0.306 0.388
564. Matt Glandfield Ontario0.000 0.383
565. Tim Belcourt Ontario0.000 0.359
566. Evan Ugland Norway0.349 0.349
567. Graham Sloan Scotland0.337 0.337
568. Grant Barr Scotland0.337 0.337
569. Brad Law Saskatchewan0.334 0.334
570. Riley Fenson Minnesota0.000 0.327
571. Gjermund Troan Norway0.000 0.305
572. Jerome Adam Quebec0.305 0.305
573. Kenji Komoda Japan0.000 0.305
574. Mitchell Dales Saskatchewan0.301 0.301
575. Murray Stroeder Saskatchewan0.223 0.300
576. Daniel Michalchuk Manitoba0.000 0.281
577. Rob Van Kommer Manitoba0.276 0.276
578. Claude Girard Quebec0.275 0.275
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.275)
579. Benoit Gagne Quebec0.275 0.275
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.275)
580. Marc Don Quebec0.263 0.263
581. Jayden Bindig Saskatchewan0.255 0.255
582. Eugene Desjarlais Manitoba0.000 0.250
583. Ingebridt Bjoernstad Norway0.247 0.247
584. Jacob Libbus Alberta0.244 0.244
585. Scott Grassie Alberta0.244 0.244
586. Glen Toews Manitoba0.113 0.225
587. Greg Todoruk Manitoba0.225 0.225
588. Austin Williamson Saskatchewan0.223 0.223
589. Cory Zdan Manitoba0.000 0.213
590. Philip Stang Ontario0.196 0.196
591. Marc Bourguignon Ontario0.196 0.196
592. Jeff Kent Ontario0.196 0.196
593. Justin Anderson Saskatchewan0.000 0.171
594. Takefumi Yamashita Japan0.166 0.166
595. Yasuhiro Sano Japan0.166 0.166
596. Kenji Iwasaki Japan0.166 0.166
597. Shungo Nomizo Japan0.166 0.166
598. Colin Huber Alberta0.000 0.155
599. Mans Winge Sweden0.150 0.150
600. Suguru Tsukamoto Japan0.000 0.148
601. Chris Ducharme British Columbia0.000 0.128
602. Nando Salviulo British Columbia0.113 0.113
603. Ian Harley Indiana0.000 0.102
604. Allan Inman Prince Edward Island0.000 0.068
605. Craig Fischer Indiana0.000 0.058
606. Dave Manser Alberta0.000 0.034
607. Margus Tubalkain Estonia0.000 0.022
608. Merv Satterthwaite Manitoba0.000 0.000
609. Greg Schatzman Washington0.000 0.000
610. Jorgen Sandstroem Sweden0.000 0.000
611. Mark Robertson Northwest Territories0.000 0.000
612. Owen Rees England0.000 0.000
613. Graham Shaw Scotland0.000 0.000
614. Levi Rosenthal Minnesota0.000 0.000
615. Nicholas Shaw Spain0.000 0.000
616. Mel Sittichinli Northwest Territories0.000 0.000
617. Pelle Sjostrom Sweden0.000 0.000
618. Ashton Simard Alberta0.000 0.000
619. Nathan Silva British Columbia0.000 0.000
620. Yoshiro Shimizu Japan0.000 0.000
621. Vadim Raev Russia0.000 0.000
622. Mike Pozihun Ontario0.000 0.000
623. Michael Moore Ohio0.000 0.000
624. Fraser Morton Scotland0.000 0.000
625. Ben Mikkelsen Ontario0.000 0.000
626. Marcelo Mello Brazil0.000 0.000
627. Darrell McKee Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
628. William Mellbye Norway0.000 0.000
629. Jack Moss Alberta0.000 0.000
630. Stephen Moss Northwest Territories0.000 0.000
631. Blair Pettipas Nova Scotia0.000 0.000
632. Damian Pilie Quebec0.000 0.000
633. Stefano Perucca Italy0.000 0.000
634. Pat Paslawski Yukon0.000 0.000
635. Andrew Nottingham Indiana0.000 0.000
636. Justin Pascal Northwest Territories0.000 0.000
637. Kjetil Skaret Norway0.000 0.000
638. Greg Skauge Northwest Territories0.000 0.000
639. Garry Van De Kerckhove Manitoba0.000 0.000
640. Kristaps Vilks Latvia0.000 0.000
641. Matvey Vakim Russia0.000 0.000
642. Kevin Tuma Minnesota0.000 0.000
643. Andrew Taylor England0.000 0.000
644. Dave Thomas Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.000
645. Hollie Vincent Alberta0.000 0.000
646. Gary Weiss Ontario0.000 0.000
647. Jessica Wytrychowski Alberta0.000 0.000
648. Murray Young Scotland0.000 0.000
649. Edward Wood Ontario0.000 0.000
650. Jim Wilson Ontario0.000 0.000
651. Wesley Wendling Wisconsin0.000 0.000
652. Naomasa Takeda Japan0.000 0.000
653. Andrew Symonds Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.000
654. Drew Springer Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
655. Laurie St-Georges Quebec0.000 0.000
656. Torvald Spiik Sweden0.000 0.000
657. Shane Sparks Alberta0.000 0.000
658. Jack Smeltzer New Brunswick0.000 0.000
659. Brian Smith Ontario0.000 0.000
660. Dave St. Louis Nunavut0.000 0.000
661. John Steel Alberta0.000 0.000
662. Torkil Svensgaard Denmark0.000 0.000
663. Tobias Svensson Sweden0.000 0.000
664. Mats Svedberg Sweden0.000 0.000
665. Minori Suzuki Japan0.000 0.000
666. Kirill Surovov Russia0.000 0.000
667. Gary McCullough Ontario0.000 0.000
668. Allyson Hamilton Alberta0.000 0.000
669. Greg Dunn England0.000 0.000
670. Paul Ellarby Minnesota0.000 0.000
671. Andrey Drozdov Russia0.000 0.000
672. Tim Drobnick Minnesota0.000 0.000
673. German Doronin Russia0.000 0.000
674. Mike Dorval Quebec0.000 0.000
675. Alexander Eremin Russia0.000 0.000
676. Jillian Fash Alberta0.000 0.000
677. Allan Gitzel Manitoba0.000 0.000
678. John Goold Ontario0.000 0.000
679. Dale Gibbs Minnesota0.000 0.000
680. Rebecca Geary Alberta0.000 0.000
681. Darryl Friesen Manitoba0.000 0.000
682. Mario Dion Quebec0.000 0.000
683. Jay Defoort Manitoba0.000 0.000
684. Paulo Bienvenue Quebec0.000 0.000
685. James Blanchett British Columbia0.000 0.000
686. John Bell Ontario0.000 0.000
687. Tomoji Arai Japan0.000 0.000
688. Guy Algot Alberta0.000 0.000
689. Fredrik Andersson Sweden0.000 0.000
690. Dimitri Boada Switzerland0.000 0.000
691. Peter Boudreau Nova Scotia0.000 0.000
692. Elysa Crough Alberta0.000 0.000
693. Kyle Csversko Manitoba0.000 0.000
694. Jack Clasen Minnesota0.000 0.000
695. Struan Carson Scotland0.000 0.000
696. Stuart Brand England0.000 0.000
697. Todd Hammond Minnesota0.000 0.000
698. Steve Hanni British Columbia0.000 0.000
699. Thomas Lindekleiv Norway0.000 0.000
700. Niclas Lindgren Sweden0.000 0.000
701. JaeBeom Lee Korea0.000 0.000
702. Alain Leblanc Quebec0.000 0.000
703. Jean Langevin Quebec0.000 0.000
704. Bernard Larouche Quebec0.000 0.000
705. Justin Lockyer Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.000
706. Nathan Lohnes Northern Ontario0.000 0.000
707. Trevor Marquardt Wisconsin0.000 0.000
708. Nathan Marshall Ontario0.000 0.000
709. Lauren Marks Alberta0.000 0.000
710. Abby Marks Alberta0.000 0.000
711. Dominik Maerki Minnesota0.000 0.000
712. Guy L'Heureux Quebec0.000 0.000
713. Ryan Kun Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
714. Erik Hoff Norway0.000 0.000
715. Lucas Hostmaehlingen Norway0.000 0.000
716. Stephen Hinds England0.000 0.000
717. Greg Hill Alberta0.000 0.000
718. Nevin Harmjanz Scotland0.000 0.000
719. Jamie Hay Manitoba0.000 0.000
720. Glen Hudy Northwest Territories0.000 0.000
721. Masaki Iwai Japan0.000 0.000
722. Javen Komaksiutiksak Nunavut0.000 0.000
723. Nobukazu Komoribayashi Japan0.000 0.000
724. Chaelynn Kitz Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
725. Atsushi Kamigochi Japan0.000 0.000
726. Willie Jamieson Scotland0.000 0.000
727. Veronica Maschmeyer Alberta0.000 0.000