World Wheelchair Curling Tour Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info.

Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Black 
Blaine, USA
Player Photo S:       Kirk Black
3:       Steve Emt
2:       Matt Thums
1:       Pam Wilson
A:       
Team: North East USA 
Cape Cod, MA
Player Photo S:       Brad Carlson
3:       Chuck Houle
2:       Oyuna Uranchimeg
1:       Lizzie Ford
A:       
Team: Decorvet 
, SUI
Player Photo S:       Eric Decorvet
3:       Hans Burgener
2:       Patrick Delacretaz
1:       Raymond Pfyffer
A:       Francoise Perroud-Jacquerod
Team: Duris 
Bratislava, SVK
Player Photo S:       Radoslav Duris
3:       Monika Kunkelova
2:       Dusan Pitonak
1:       Imrich Lyocsa
A:       Peter Zatko
Team: Eldridge 
Connecticut, USA
Player Photo S:       George Eldridge
3:       Jim Woodworth
2:       Jeff D Snover
1:       Terry Vereline
A:       
Team: Faircloth 
Charlotte, NC
Player Photo S:       Bobby Faircloth
3:       David Box
2:       Jesi Stracham
1:       Terri Meadows
A:       
Team: Gault 
, SCO
Player Photo S:       Jim Gault
3:       Gregor Ewan
2:       Ian Donaldson
1:       Charlotte McKenna
A:       Jim Sellar
Team: Jaaskalainen 
, FIN
Player Photo S:       Yrjo Jaaskalainen
3:       Harri Toomaala
2:       Sari Klasila
1:       Riita Sarosalo
A:       
Team: Lessard 
Normanque, CAN
Player Photo S:       Benoit Lessard
3:       Carl Marquis
2:       Doug Dean
1:       Carolyn Lindner
A:       
Team: Lorentsen 
, NOR
Player Photo S:       Rune Lorentsen
3:       Jostein Stordahl
2:       Ole Fredrik Syversen
1:       Sissel Loechen
A:       Rikke Iverson
Team: Musilek 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:       Radek Musilek
3:       Stepan Benes
2:       Dana Selnekovicova
1:       Olga Vikturnova
A:       Zaneta Schmuttermeierova
Team: Neilson 
, SCO
Player Photo S:       Aileen Neilson
3:       Hugh Nibloe
2:       John Doyle
1:       David Melrose
A:       Gary Smith
Team: Petersson-Dahl 
, SWE
Player Photo S:       Viljo Petersson-Dahl
3:       Mats Ola Engborg
2:       Zandra Reppe
1:       Kristina Ulander
A:       Sebastian Blomberg
Team: East Coast USA 
Utica, NY
Player Photo S:       Bob Prenoveau
3:       Matt Broughton
2:       Viola Miller
1:       Paul Sousa
A:       
Team: Rozkova 
, LAT
Player Photo S:       Polina Rozkova
3:       Sergejs Djacenko
2:       Agris Lasmans
1:       Ojars Briedis
A:       Galina Pavlova
Team: Samsa 
Green Bay, WI
Player Photo S:       David Samsa
3:       Mike Peters
2:       Brian Hess
1:       Steve Kettenhoven
A:       
Team: Smirnov 
, RUS
Player Photo S:       Andrey Smirnov
3:       Konstantin Kurokhtin
2:       Daria Shchukina
1:       Alexander Shevchenko
A:       Andrei Meshcheriakov
Team: Cape Cod Masters 
Cape Cod, MA
Player Photo S:       Ken White
3:       David Palmer
2:       Caroline Knox
1:       Ryan Owens
A: