HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2017-18 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ackerman 
Highland CC
S:       Jason Ackerman
3:       Curtis Horwath
2:       Steven Howard
1:       Scott Deck
A:       
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       David MacMurdo
2:       Devon Martin
1:       Evan DeViller
A:       
Team: Bale 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Travis Bale
3:       Andrew Irving
2:       Geoff Lang
1:       Brad Van Walleghem
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Baumann 
Baden-Baden, GER
S:       Alexander Baumann
3:       Manuel Walter
2:       Ryan Sherrard
1:       Sebastian Schweizer
A:       Martin Beiser
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Daniel Birchard
3:       Kelly Fordyce
2:       Brody Moore
1:       Andrew Peck
A:       
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Tom Brewster
3:       Glen Muirhead
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Duncan Menzies
A:       Alasdair Schreiber
Team: Brown 
Madison, WI
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       Jason Smith
1:       Sean Beighton
A:       
Team: Calvert 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Braden Calvert
3:       Kyle Kurz
2:       Lucas Van Den Bosch
1:       Brendan Wilson
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       Craig Savill
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Jordan Chandler
3:       Sandy MacEwan
2:       Luc Ouimet
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Brady Clark
3:       Greg Persinger
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Connolly 
Seattle, WA
S:       Nicholas Connolly
3:       Andrew Dunnam
2:       Jonathan Harstad
1:       Chase Sinnett
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Kingston, ON
S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       David Staples
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zack Shurtleff
1:       Hugh Murphy
A:       
Team: Duhaime 
Barrie, ON
S:       Connor Duhaime
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       Mike Aprile
A:       
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
S:       John Epping
3:       Mathew Camm
2:       Patrick Janssen
1:       Tim March
A:       
Team: Fairfull 
Guelph, ON
S:       Andrew Fairfull
3:       Matt Lowe
2:       Craig Fairfull
1:       Punit Sthankiya
A:       
Team: Fournier 
Montreal, QC
S:       Felix Asselin
3:       Michael Fournier
2:       William Dion
1:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
A:       
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Hall 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Matthew Hall
3:       Jeff Wanless
2:       Joseph Hart
1:       David Hart
A:       
Team: Hess 
Zug, SUI
S:       Jan Hess
3:       Simon Gloor
2:       Simon Hoehn
1:       Reto Schoenenberger
A:       
Team: Holdaway 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steve Holdaway
3:       Matthew Mitchell
2:       Stewart Yaxley
1:       Zackary Wise
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Jacob Horgan
2:       Nicholas Bissonnette
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Howard 
Islington, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Richard Hart
2:       David Mathers
1:       Scott Howard
A:       
Team: Joanisse 
Maple Ridge, BC
S:       Dean Joanisse
3:       Paul Cseke
2:       Jay Wakefield
1:       John Cullen
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Dylan Johnston
3:       Mike Badiuk
2:       Cody Johnston
1:       Travis Showalter
A:       
Team: Jones 
Moncton, NB
S:       Scott Jones
3:       Jamie Brannen
2:       Brian King
1:       Robert Daley
A:       
Team: Kean 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Colin Dow
2:       Brad Kidd
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       Brett Dekoning
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       Chang-Min Kim
3:       Se Hyeon Seong
2:       Eun Soo Oh
1:       Ki Bok Lee
A:       Min-Chan Kim
Team: Kim 
Gangwon, KOR
S:       SooHyuk Kim
3:       Taehwan Kim
2:       Jongdeok Park
1:       Yunho Nam
A:       
Team: King 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Matthew Blandford
3:       Jamie King
2:       Glen Kennedy
1:       Jeff Erickson
A:       
Team: Komoribayashi 
Morioka, JPN
S:       Nobukazu Komoribayashi
3:       Masahiro Tamura
2:       Masaru Ito
1:       Keita Umemura
A:       
Team: Krell 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Evan Lilly
2:       Jonah Mondloch
1:       Robert Currie
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Richard Daneault
2:       Jared Kolomaya
1:       Braden Zawada
A:       Jim Coleman
Team: Mabergs 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Patric Mabergs
3:       Fredrik Nyman
2:       Vincent Stenberg
1:       Johannes Patz
A:       
Team: McCormick 
Blaine, USA
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Korey Dropkin
1:       Thomas Howell
A:       
Team: McLean 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jason Camm
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nate Crawford
A:       
Team: McQuiggan 
Richmond, BC
S:       Cody Tanaka
3:       Kelly McQuiggan
2:       Travis Cameron
1:       Zachary Umbach
A:       
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Yusuke Morozumi
3:       Tetsuro Shimizu
2:       Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
1:       Kosuke Morozumi
A:       
Team: Mouat 
Edinburgh, UK
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Grant Hardie
2:       Bobby Lammie
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Paul Flemming
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Norget 
Saville Sports Centre
S:       Craig MacAlpine
3:       Adam Norget
2:       Mike Neufeld
1:       Mike Lambert
A:       
Team: Pewarchuk 
Victoria, BC
S:       Dailene Pewarchuk
3:       Rachelle Kallechy
2:       Adina Tasaka
1:       Patty Wallingham
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Alex Champ
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Scott Clinton
A:       
Team: Robillard 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sebastien Robillard
3:       Ryan McCrady
2:       Bowie Abbis-Mills
1:       Andrew Denny-Petch
A:       
Team: SFL-Morissette 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Jean-Sebastien Roy
2:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
1:       Thierry Fournier
A:       
Team: Saturnino 
Inuvik, NT
S:       Nick Saturnino
3:       Darcy Delorey
2:       Andrew Dunbar
1:       Kyle Gee
A:       
Team: Schneider 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Stephen Schneider
3:       Will House
2:       Shawn Eklund
1:       Brant Amos
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Michael Brunner
1:       Marcel Kaufeler
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Michael Brunner
1:       Marcel Kaufeler
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Simmons 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Pat Simmons
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Smith 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jordan Smith
3:       Nolan Bradshaw
2:       Kyle McCannell
1:       Justin Twiss
A:       Michael Mitchell
Team: Smith 
Perth, SCO
S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Steski 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
3:       Matt Haughn
2:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Mikkel Poulsen
1:       Oliver Dupont
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Chicago, IL
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Caleb Clawson
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Bill Stopera
3:       Dean Gemmell
2:       Michael Moore
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
S:       Tyler Tardi
3:       Sterling Middleton
2:       Jordan Tardi
1:       Zac Curtis
A:       
Team: Thomas 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Charley Thomas
3:       Mick Lizmore
2:       Brandon Klassen
1:       DJ Kidby
A:       
Team: Tsukamoto 
Kanagawa, JPN
S:       Satoru Tsukamoto
3:       Suguru Tsukamoto
2:       Nobuhito Kasahara
1:       Yuma Endo
A:       
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Brantford, ON
S:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:       Chad Allen
2:       Kurt Armstrong
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: van Dorp 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Jaap van Dorp
3:       Wouter Gosgens
2:       Laurens Hoekman
1:       Carlo Glasbergen
A:       
Team: Walstad 
Oppdal, NOR
S:       Steffen Walstad
3:       Markus Hoiberg
2:       Magnus Nedregotten
1:       Magnus Vagberg
A:       
Team: Webb 
Peace River, AB
S:       Scott Webb
3:       Alex Wolfe
2:       Stephen Byrne
1:       Damien Gnass
A:       
Team: Willsey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       John Willsey
3:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
2:       Connor Lawes
1:       Brendan Acorn
A:       
Team: Woloschuk 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Jessi Wilkinson
3:       Thomas Usselman
2:       Neal Woloschuk
1:       Tyler Pfeiffer
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY