HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       David MacMurdo
2:       Karl Klos
1:       Peter Stecyk
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Steve Allen
3:       Colin Dow
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Rick Allen
Team: Bailey 
Brampton, ON
S:       Scott Bailey
3:       Joe Frans
2:       Craig Van Ymeren
1:       Travis Fanset
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Blandford 
Lethbridge CC
S:       Matthew Blandford
3:       Darren Moulding
2:       Brent Hamilton
1:       Bert Martin
A:       
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Brendan Bottcher
3:       Pat Simmons
2:       Bradley Thiessen
1:       Karrick Martin
A:       
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Tom Brewster
3:       Glen Muirhead
2:       Ross Paterson
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Brunner 
Gstaad, SUI
S:       Michael Brunner
3:       Stefan Staehli
2:       Neal Schwenter
1:       Chahan Karnusian
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Matt Dumontelle
3:       Jordan Chandler
2:       Sandy MacEwan
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Chartrand 
Rouyn Noranda, QC
S:       Marc-Andre Chartrand
3:       Gabriel Saindon
2:       Jonathan Martel
1:       Maxime Mailloux
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Brady Clark
3:       Greg Persinger
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Comeau 
Capital Winter CC
S:       Rene Comeau
3:       Josh Barry
2:       Andrew Burgess
1:       Alex Trites
A:       
Team: De Cruz 
Geneva, SUI
S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Claudio Paetz
2:       Peter De Cruz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zach Shurtleff
1:       Curtis Easter
A:       
Team: Duhaime 
Barrie, ON
S:       Connor Duhaime
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       Mike Aprile
A:       
Team: Dunstone 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Matt Dunstone
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Eskilsson 
Skellefte�, SWE
S:       Patric Mabergs
3:       Gustav Eskilsson
2:       Fredrik Nyman
1:       Johannes Patz
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Andrew Fairfull
2:       Jason Camm
1:       Punit Sthankiya
A:       
Team: Garneys 
London, ON
S:       Glenn Garneys
3:       Scott Drinkwalter
2:       DJ Ronaldson
1:       Billy Brien
A:       
Team: Geall 
Kelowna, BC
S:       Sean Geall
3:       Jeff Richard
2:       Brendan Willis
1:       David Harper
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Copper Cliff CC
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Jacob Horgan
2:       Nicholas Bissonnette
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Horsman 
Coyotes CC
S:       Darryl Horsman
3:       Mike Greenberg
2:       Eric Kowal
1:       Brian Patrick
A:       
Team: Joanisse 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Dean Joanisse
3:       Paul Cseke
2:       Jay Wakefield
1:       John Cullen
A:       
Team: Kleibrink 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kyler Kleibrink
3:       Mark Taylor
2:       Tyler van Amsterdam
1:       Connor Lenton
A:       
Team: Krell 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Evan Lilly
2:       Jonah Mondloch
1:       Robert Currie
A:       
Team: LeDrew 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Ryan LeDrew
3:       Matt Mapletoft
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Jess Bechard
A:       
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       J.P. Lachance
2:       Mike Johansen
1:       Graham Sinclair
A:       
Team: Lizmore 
Calgary, AB
S:       Mick Lizmore
3:       Daylan Vavrek
2:       Brad Chyz
1:       Carter Lautner
A:       
Team: Manuel 
Halifax, NS
S:       Matthew Manuel
3:       Adam Cocks
2:       Nick Zachernuk
1:       Alec Cameron
A:       
Team: McCrady 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ryan McCrady
3:       Rob Bushfield
2:       Matt Haughn
1:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
A:       
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Yusuke Morozumi
3:       Tetsuro Shimizu
2:       Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
1:       Kosuke Morozumi
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Jordan Pinder
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Njegovan 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Matt Dunstone
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Pfeiffer 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Craig MacAlpine
3:       Tyler Pfeiffer
2:       Mike Lambert
1:       Jesse Sopko
A:       
Team: Pierce 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Brent Pierce
3:       Daniel Wenzek
2:       Cody Johnston
1:       Rhys Gamache
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Alex Champ
2:       Scott Clinton
1:       Justin Sim
A:       
Team: Reynolds 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
S:       Justin Reynolds
3:       Tanner Lott
2:       Wade Ford
1:       Nick Weshnoweski
A:       
Team: Scott 
Guelph, ON
S:       Kieran Scott
3:       Eric Bradey
2:       David Jones
1:       Brendan Craig
A:       
Team: Siggins 
Phoenix, AZ
S:       Mike Siggins
3:       Bob Leclair
2:       Tom Danielson
1:       Jeff Baird
A:       
Team: Sigurdson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Steen Sigurdson
3:       Nolan Bradshaw
2:       Daryl Evans
1:       Justin Twiss
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Ian South
2:       Lewis South
1:       Olivier Beaulieu
A:       
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
S:       Tyler Tardi
3:       Sterling Middleton
2:       Jordan Tardi
1:       Nicholas Meister
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Halifax, NS
S:       Stuart Thompson
3:       Colten Steele
2:       Travis Colter
1:       Alex MacNeil
A:       Billy MacPhee
Team: van Dorp 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Jaap van Dorp
3:       Wouter Gosgens
2:       Laurens Hoekman
1:       Carlo Glasbergen
A:       
Team: Webb 
Peace River, AB
S:       Scott Webb
3:       Alex Wolfe
2:       Steve Byrne
1:       Damien Gnass
A:       
Team: Woloschuk 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Jessi Wilkinson
3:       Neal Woloschuk
2:       Brent Gould
1:       
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY