HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ackerman 
Regina, SK
S:       Jason Ackerman
3:       Curtis Horwath
2:       Brent Goeres
1:       Mike Armstrong
A:       
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       David MacMurdo
2:       Karl Klos
1:       Peter Stecyk
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Steve Allen
3:       Colin Dow
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Rick Allen
Team: Attinger 
Dubendorf, SUI
S:       Felix Attinger
3:       Daniel Schifferli
2:       Bastian Brun
1:       Urs Kuhn
A:       
Team: Bailey 
Brampton, ON
S:       Scott Bailey
3:       Joe Frans
2:       Craig Van Ymeren
1:       Travis Fanset
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Baumann 
Hamburg, GER
S:       Alexander Baumann
3:       Marc Muskatewitz
2:       Tobias Thune
1:       Manuel Walter
A:       
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Mark Bice
3:       Aaron Squires
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Steve Bice
A:       
Team: Bilesky 
Royal City CC
S:       Andrew Bilesky
3:       Steve Kopf
2:       Chase Martyn
1:       Cam Watt
A:       
Team: Bird 
Abbotsford, BC
S:       Kent Bird
3:       Donald Frycz
2:       Carl Labreche
1:       Cary Halovich
A:       
Team: Birr 
Blaine, MN
S:       Todd Birr
3:       John Benton
2:       Greg Johnson
1:       Tom O'Connor
A:       
Team: Blandford 
Lethbridge CC
S:       Matthew Blandford
3:       Darren Moulding
2:       Brent Hamilton
1:       Bert Martin
A:       
Team: Bonot 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Trevor Bonot
3:       Eric Theriault
2:       Taylor Kallos
1:       Jamie Childs
A:       
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Brendan Bottcher
3:       Pat Simmons
2:       Bradley Thiessen
1:       Karrick Martin
A:       
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Tom Brewster
3:       Glen Muirhead
2:       Ross Paterson
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Brown 
Blaine, MN
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       Jason Smith
1:       Sean Beighton
A:       Quinn Evenson
Team: Brunner 
Gstaad, SUI
S:       Michael Brunner
3:       Stefan Staehli
2:       Neal Schwenter
1:       Chahan Karnusian
A:       
Team: Bryce 
Borders, SCO
S:       Cameron Bryce
3:       Robin Brydone
2:       Euan Kyle
1:       Frazer Shaw
A:       
Team: Calvert 
Deer Lodge CC
S:       Braden Calvert
3:       Kyle Kurz
2:       Lucas Van Den Bosch
1:       Brendan Wilson
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Matt Dumontelle
3:       Jordan Chandler
2:       Sandy MacEwan
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Chartrand 
Rouyn Noranda, QC
S:       Marc-Andre Chartrand
3:       Gabriel Saindon
2:       Jonathan Martel
1:       Maxime Mailloux
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Brady Clark
3:       Greg Persinger
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Comeau 
Capital Winter CC
S:       Rene Comeau
3:       Josh Barry
2:       Andrew Burgess
1:       Alex Trites
A:       
Team: Cross 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Warren Cross
3:       Dean Darwent
2:       Jeremy Hodges
1:       Cody Bartlett
A:       
Team: Dangerfield 
Victoria, BC
S:       Neil Dangerfield
3:       Denis Sutton
2:       Darren Boden
1:       Glen Allen
A:       
Team: De Cruz 
Geneva, SUI
S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Claudio Paetz
2:       Peter De Cruz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: Deis 
Fox Valley, SK
S:       Ryan Deis
3:       Scott Manners
2:       Jason McPhee
1:       Kalin Deis
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Brampton , ON
S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       David Staples
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zach Shurtleff
1:       Curtis Easter
A:       
Team: Duhaime 
Barrie, ON
S:       Connor Duhaime
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       Mike Aprile
A:       
Team: Dunstone 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Matt Dunstone
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Edin 
Karlstad, SWE
S:       Niklas Edin
3:       Oskar Eriksson
2:       Rasmus Wrana
1:       Christoffer Sundgren
A:       
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
S:       John Epping
3:       Mathew Camm
2:       Patrick Janssen
1:       Tim March
A:       
Team: Eskilsson 
Skellefte�, SWE
S:       Patric Mabergs
3:       Gustav Eskilsson
2:       Fredrik Nyman
1:       Johannes Patz
A:       
Team: Fenson 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Pete Fenson
3:       Jared Zezel
2:       Mark Fenner
1:       Alex Fenson
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Andrew Fairfull
2:       Jason Camm
1:       Punit Sthankiya
A:       
Team: Fournier 
Montreal, QC
S:       Michael Fournier
3:       Felix Asselin
2:       William Dion
1:       Miguel Bernard
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Annandale CC
S:       Chris Gardner
3:       Brad Kidd
2:       Brett Dekoning
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       
Team: Garneys 
London, ON
S:       Glenn Garneys
3:       Scott Drinkwalter
2:       DJ Ronaldson
1:       Billy Brien
A:       
Team: Geall 
Kelowna, BC
S:       Sean Geall
3:       Jeff Richard
2:       Brendan Willis
1:       David Harper
A:       
Team: Glibota 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Chris Glibota
3:       Dustin Montpellier
2:       Eric Gelinas
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       
Team: Gordon 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Robbie Gordon
3:       Nicholas Beaudry
2:       Devon Parry
1:       Shane Gordon
A:       
Team: Gray 
Toronto, ON
S:       Brent Gray
3:       Tom Worth
2:       Brian Mathews
1:       Richard Seto
A:       
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Gushue 
St. John's, NL
S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       
Team: Harnden 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Eric Harnden
3:       Dan Mick
2:       Clint Cudmore
1:       Marc Barrette
A:       
Team: Harris 
Toronto, ON
S:       Mike Harris
3:       Mike Anderson
2:       Scott Hodgson
1:       Scott Foster
A:       
Team: Harty 
Calgary, AB
S:       Jeremy Harty
3:       Dylan Webster
2:       Joel Berger
1:       Gregg Hamilton
A:       
Team: Hemmings 
Sprel-Tracy, QC
S:       Guy Hemmings
3:       Simon Benoit
2:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
1:       Martin Trepanier
A:       
Team: Hess 
Zurich, SUI
S:       Christian Haller
3:       Yves Hess
2:       Rainer Kobler
1:       Fabian Schmid
A:       
Team: Higgs 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jake Higgs
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nathan Crawford
A:       
Team: Hirata 
Kitami, JPN
S:       Kohsuke Hirata
3:       Yoshiya Miura
2:       Hiromu Otani
1:       Yuto Kamada
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Copper Cliff CC
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Jacob Horgan
2:       Nicholas Bissonnette
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Horsman 
Coyotes CC
S:       Darryl Horsman
3:       Mike Greenberg
2:       Eric Kowal
1:       Brian Patrick
A:       
Team: House 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Will House
3:       Bruce Law
2:       Greg Davis
1:       Tom Sayer
A:       
Team: Howard 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Richard Hart
2:       David Mathers
1:       Scott Howard
A:       
Team: Hozjan 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Jeremy Hozjan
3:       Mario Tremblay
2:       Brady Gould
1:       Frank Mogavaro
A:       
Team: Jacobs 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Brad Jacobs
3:       Ryan Fry
2:       E.J. Harnden
1:       Ryan Harnden
A:       
Team: Joanisse 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Dean Joanisse
3:       Paul Cseke
2:       Jay Wakefield
1:       John Cullen
A:       
Team: Johnson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Michael Johnson
3:       Ty Dilello
2:       Devin McArthur
1:       Rylan Young
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Toronto, ON
S:       Josh Johnston
3:       Matt Lowe
2:       Ian Fleming
1:       Ryan Parker
A:       
Team: Journeaux 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Ian Journeaux
3:       Dave Carlson
2:       Dan Wiza
1:       Don Rottscheit
A:       
Team: Kauste 
Helsinki, FIN
S:       Aku Kauste
3:       Kasper Hakunti
2:       Pauli Jaamies
1:       Janne Pitko
A:       
Team: Kean 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Jake Walker
2:       Spencer Nuttall
1:       Fraser Reid
A:       
Team: Kennedy 
Moncton, NB
S:       Mike Kennedy
3:       Scott Jones
2:       Marc LeCocq
1:       Jamie Brannen
A:       
Team: Keon 
Richmond Hill, ON
S:       Jordan Keon
3:       Curtis Samoy
2:       Trevor Talbott
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       Chang-Min Kim
3:       Se Hyeon Seong
2:       Eun Soo Oh
1:       Chi goo Kim
A:       
Team: Kim 
Seoul, KOR
S:       MinWoo Kim
3:       JeongJae Lee
2:       DonghYeong Lee
1:       ByeongJin Jeong
A:       
Team: Kim 
Gangwon, KOR
S:       SooHyuk Kim
3:       Taehwan Kim
2:       Jongdeok Park
1:       Yunho Nam
A:       
Team: King 
Edmonton/Calgary, AB
S:       Jamie King
3:       Glen Kennedy
2:       Sean Morris
1:       Todd Brick
A:       
Team: Kleibrink 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kyler Kleibrink
3:       Mark Taylor
2:       Tyler van Amsterdam
1:       Connor Lenton
A:       
Team: Koe 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kevin Koe
3:       Marc Kennedy
2:       Brent Laing
1:       Ben Hebert
A:       
Team: Komoda 
Kanagawa, JPN
S:       Kenji Komoda
3:       Hideyuki Satoh
2:       Suguru Tsukamoto
1:       Takashi Koyanagi
A:       
Team: Konschuh 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Parker Konschuh
3:       Craig Bourgonje
2:       Jacob Ortt
1:       Mac Walton
A:       
Team: Krell 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Evan Lilly
2:       Jonah Mondloch
1:       Robert Currie
A:       
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Steve Laycock
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       Colton Flasch
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: LeDrew 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Ryan LeDrew
3:       Matt Mapletoft
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Jess Bechard
A:       
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       J.P. Lachance
2:       Mike Johansen
1:       Graham Sinclair
A:       
Team: Liu 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Rui Liu
3:       Xiao Ming Xu
2:       Jia Liang Zang
1:       Jin Bo Wang
A:       
Team: Lizmore 
Calgary, AB
S:       Mick Lizmore
3:       Daylan Vavrek
2:       Brad Chyz
1:       Carter Lautner
A:       
Team: Locke 
St. Louis Park, MN
S:       Lionel Locke
3:       Kurt Klussendorf
2:       Mike Staffaroni
1:       Jim McMann
A:       
Team: Lottenbach 
Luzern, SUI
S:       Lucien Lottenbach
3:       Lukas Christen
2:       Henwy Lochmann
1:       Yves Stocker
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Jared Kolomaya
2:       Richard Daneault
1:       Braden Zawada
A:       Jim Coleman
Team: Mann 
, NONT
S:       Matt Mann
3:       Cody Tetreault
2:       Kyle Sherlock
1:       Josh Vanderburg
A:       
Team: Manuel 
Halifax, NS
S:       Matthew Manuel
3:       Adam Cocks
2:       Nick Zachernuk
1:       Alec Cameron
A:       
Team: Marnoch 
Carberry, MB
S:       Bart Witherspoon
3:       Kelly Marnoch
2:       Branden Jorgensen
1:       Chris Cameron
A:       
Team: Maus 
Toronto, ON
S:       Scott McDonald
3:       Codey Maus
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Jeff Grant
A:       
Team: McCormick 
Blaine, USA
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Korey Dropkin
1:       Thomas Howell
A:       
Team: McCrady 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ryan McCrady
3:       Rob Bushfield
2:       Matt Haughn
1:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
A:       
Team: McEwen 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Mike McEwen
3:       B.J. Neufeld
2:       Matt Wozniak
1:       Denni Neufeld
A:       
Team: McIntyre 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Taylor McIntyre
3:       Connor McIntyre
2:       Riley Smith
1:       Jared Hancox
A:       Sam Good
Team: Meachem 
Regina, SK
S:       Shaun Meachem
3:       Catlin Schneider
2:       Adam Casey
1:       Dustin Kidby
A:       
Team: Meadows 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Tim Meadows
3:       Larry Ross
2:       Dean Harris
1:       Pius Kim
A:       
Team: Menard 
Gatineau, QC
S:       Jean-Michel Menard
3:       Martin Crete
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Morissette 
Quebec, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
2:       Thierry Fournier
1:       Rene Dubois
A:       
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Yusuke Morozumi
3:       Tetsuro Shimizu
2:       Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
1:       Kosuke Morozumi
A:       
Team: Morris 
Vernon, BC
S:       Jim Cotter
3:       John Morris
2:       Tyrel Griffith
1:       Rick Sawatsky
A:       
Team: Mouat 
Edinburgh, SCO
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Bobby Lammie
2:       Derrick Sloan
1:       Gregor Cannon
A:       Alasdair Schreiber
Team: Muntain 
Pinawa, MB
S:       Richard Muntain
3:       Mike McCaughan
2:       Brad Van Walleghem
1:       Rodney Legault
A:       
Team: Murdoch 
Stirling, SCO
S:       David Murdoch
3:       Greg Drummond
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Oakville, ON
S:       Hugh Murphy
3:       Travis Belchior
2:       Jeff Brown
1:       Kris Krasowski
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Jordan Pinder
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Natsuizaka 
Aomori City, JPN
S:       Taiki Natsuizaka
3:       Masaki Fujimura
2:       Tetsuo Yamaguchi
1:       Takahiko Yoshida
A:       Kohei Asari
Team: Park 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kevin Park
3:       Pat McCallum
2:       Matthew Ng
1:       Dan Bubola
A:       
Team: Peters 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Daley Peters
3:       Corey Chambers
2:       Kody Janzen
1:       Stuart Shiells
A:       
Team: Pfeiffer 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Craig MacAlpine
3:       Tyler Pfeiffer
2:       Mike Lambert
1:       Jesse Sopko
A:       
Team: Pfister 
Adelboden, SUI
S:       Marc Pfister
3:       Enrico Pfister
2:       Raphael Maerki
1:       Simon Gempeler
A:       
Team: Pierce 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Brent Pierce
3:       Daniel Wenzek
2:       Cody Johnston
1:       Rhys Gamache
A:       
Team: Ramsay 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Scott Ramsay
3:       Kevin Thompson
2:       Ross McFadyen
1:       Kyle Werenich
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Alex Champ
2:       Scott Clinton
1:       Justin Sim
A:       
Team: Retornaz 
Trentino, ITA
S:       Amos Mosaner
3:       Joel Retornaz
2:       Daniele Ferrazza
1:       Andreas Pilzer
A:       
Team: Reynolds 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
S:       Justin Reynolds
3:       Tanner Lott
2:       Wade Ford
1:       Nick Weshnoweski
A:       
Team: Roach 
Saint John, NB
S:       Jason Roach
3:       Andy McCann
2:       Darren Roach
1:       Brian King
A:       
Team: Robillard 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sebastien Robillard
3:       Bowie Abbis-Mills
2:       Colton Daly
1:       Andrew Hamilton
A:       
Team: Robinson 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Roland Robinson
3:       Travis Cooper
2:       Andrew Dunbar
1:       Chris Evernden
A:       
Team: Ross 
Harriston, ON
S:       Brent Ross
3:       Ryan Werenich
2:       Shane Konings
1:       Shawn Kaufman
A:       
Team: Scharback 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Brady Scharback
3:       Jake Hersikorn
2:       Quinn Hersikorn
1:       Brady Kendel
A:       
Team: Schneider 
Vancouver/Vernon, BC
S:       Stephen Schneider
3:       Jamie Sexton
2:       Shawn Eklund
1:       Brant Amos
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Reto Keller
1:       Marcel Kaufeler
A:       
Team: Scott 
Guelph, ON
S:       Kieran Scott
3:       Eric Bradey
2:       David Jones
1:       Brendan Craig
A:       
Team: Shane 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Daryl Shane
3:       Paul Moffatt
2:       Ben Shane
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Shen 
Taipei, TPE
S:       Randie Shen
3:       Nicholas Hsu
2:       Brendon Liu
1:       Ting-Li Lin
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Siggins 
Phoenix, AZ
S:       Mike Siggins
3:       Bob Leclair
2:       Tom Danielson
1:       Jeff Baird
A:       
Team: Sigurdson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Steen Sigurdson
3:       Nolan Bradshaw
2:       Daryl Evans
1:       Justin Twiss
A:       
Team: Sluchinski 
Airdrie, AB
S:       Aaron Sluchinski
3:       Justin Sluchinski
2:       Eric Richard
1:       Kyle Richard
A:       
Team: Smith 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Ian South
2:       Lewis South
1:       Olivier Beaulieu
A:       
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Oliver Dupont
1:       Troels Harry
A:       Mikkel Poulsen
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Steven Szemple
Team: Suzuki 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Ryotarou Syukuya
3:       Gaku Suzuki
2:       Kouki Ogiwara
1:       Riku Onodera
A:       
Team: Takigahira 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Yuya Takigahira
3:       Shingo Usui
2:       Tatsuki Sasaki
1:       Kazuki Yoshikawa
A:       
Team: Tanaka 
Delta , BC
S:       Cody Tanaka
3:       Travis Cameron
2:       Nicholas Umbach
1:       Zachary Umbach
A:       
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
S:       Tyler Tardi
3:       Sterling Middleton
2:       Jordan Tardi
1:       Nicholas Meister
A:       
Team: Thomas 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Charley Thomas
3:       Nathan Connolly
2:       Brandon Klassen
1:       DJ Kidby
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Halifax, NS
S:       Stuart Thompson
3:       Colten Steele
2:       Travis Colter
1:       Alex MacNeil
A:       Billy MacPhee
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Brantford, ON
S:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:       Chad Allen
2:       Kurt Armstrong
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: Ulsrud 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Thomas Ulsrud
3:       Torger Nergaard
2:       Christoffer Svae
1:       Haavard Vad Petersson
A:       
Team: van Dorp 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Jaap van Dorp
3:       Wouter Gosgens
2:       Laurens Hoekman
1:       Carlo Glasbergen
A:       
Team: Walstad 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Steffen Walstad
3:       Markus Hoiberg
2:       Magnus Nedregotten
1:       Alexander Lindstroem
A:       
Team: Watson 
Ottawa CC
S:       Stephen Watson
3:       Todd Jones
2:       Greg Bridges
1:       Paul Martin
A:       
Team: Webb 
Peace River, AB
S:       Scott Webb
3:       Alex Wolfe
2:       Steve Byrne
1:       Damien Gnass
A:       
Team: Woloschuk 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Jessi Wilkinson
3:       Neal Woloschuk
2:       Brent Gould
1:       
A:       
Team: Wunderlin 
Biel, SUI
S:       Reto Gribi
3:       Mike Wenger
2:       Matthias Perret
1:       Kevin Wunderlin
A:       
Team: Yablonski 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kevin Yablonski
3:       Michael Roy
2:       Scott Garnett
1:       Matthew McDonald
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY