HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Callaghan 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mike Callaghan
3:       Logan Ward
2:       Ian Wilson
1:       Brad Wilson
A:       
Team: Calvert 
Deer Lodge CC
S:       Braden Calvert
3:       Kyle Kurz
2:       Lucas Van Den Bosch
1:       Brendan Wilson
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Manitoulin Transport 
Sudbury CC
S:       Matt Dumontelle
3:       Jordan Chandler
2:       Sandy MacEwan
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Chartrand 
Rouyn Noranda, QC
S:       Marc-Andre Chartrand
3:       Gabriel Saindon
2:       Jonathan Martel
1:       Maxime Mailloux
A:       
Team: Chudley 
Brandon, MB
S:       Jerry Chudley
3:       Brent McKee
2:       Jason Vinnelle
1:       Paul Robertson
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Brady Clark
3:       Greg Persinger
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Clawson 
Blaine, USA
S:       Hunter Clawson
3:       Cody Clouser
2:       Caleb Clawson
1:       Andrew Dunnam
A:       
Team: Cochrane 
Russell, ON
S:       Bryan Cochrane
3:       Ian MacAulay
2:       Doug Johnston
1:       Ken Sullivan
A:       
Team: Comeau 
Capital Winter CC
S:       Rene Comeau
3:       Josh Barry
2:       Andrew Burgess
1:       Robert Daley
A:       
Team: Comfort 
Wadena, SK
S:       Scott Comfort
3:       Chad Moir
2:       Dustin Mikush
1:       Lee Johnson
A:       
Team: Comte 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Joseph Comte
3:       John Gessner
2:       Shawn Demianyk
1:       Kayle Miller
A:       
Team: Connolly 
Seattle, WA
S:       Nicholas Connolly
3:       Brandon Scheel
2:       Aaron Carlson
1:       Andrew Dudt
A:       
Team: Corbett 
Rochester, NY
S:       Brandon Corbett
3:       Paul Lyttle
2:       Derek Corbett
1:       Jared Wydysh
A:       
Team: Cordick 
Halton Hills, ON
S:       Denis Cordick
3:       Doug McDermot
2:       Richard Garden
1:       Jamie Waller
A:       
Team: Coy 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Ryan Coy
3:       Donovan Locken
2:       Daniel Michalchuk
1:       Kevin Rawluk
A:       
Team: Craig 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Dale Craig
3:       Cory Fleming
2:       Dustin Phillips
1:       Grant Scheirich
A:       
Team: Craig 
Victoria, BC
S:       Wes Craig
3:       Miles Craig
2:       Cameron de Jong
1:       Josh Hozack
A:       
Team: Cross 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Warren Cross
3:       Dean Darwent
2:       Jeremy Hodges
1:       Cody Bartlett
A:       
Team: Cseke 
Kelowna, BC
S:       Adam Cseke
3:       Andrew Nerpin
2:       Matt Tolley
1:       Cam Weir
A:       
Team: Culp 
High River, AB
S:       Brad Culp
3:       Wayne Mechalchuk
2:       Ryan Barrett
1:       Gord Rhodes
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY