HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Dahlseide 
Calgary, AB
S:       Chad Dahlseide
3:       James Wenzel
2:       Mike Coolidge
1:       Rob Lane
A:       
Team: Dales 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Mitchell Dales
3:       Dustin Mikush
2:       Mitchell Schmidt
1:       Braden Fleishhacker
A:       
Team: Dangerfield 
Victoria, BC
S:       Neil Dangerfield
3:       Denis Sutton
2:       Darren Boden
1:       Glen Allen
A:       
Team: Daniel 
Basel, SUI
S:       Timo Daniel
3:       Cedric Colin
2:       Ivo Bossart
1:       Fabian Hof
A:       Gabriel Fringeli
Team: De Cruz 
Geneva, SUI
S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Claudio Paetz
2:       Peter De Cruz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: De Mollinedo 
San Sebastian, ESP
S:       Sergio Vez
3:       Mikel Unanue
2:       Antonio De Mollinedo
1:       Eduardo De Paz
A:       
Team: Deagle 
Halifax, NS
S:       Nicholas Deagle
3:       Jason VanVonderen
2:       Rob Phillips
1:       Ryan Sperry
A:       
Team: deConinck Smith 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Carl deConinck Smith
3:       Jeff Sharp
2:       Matt Ryback
1:       Mark Larsen
A:       
Team: Deis 
Fox Valley, SK
S:       Ryan Deis
3:       Scott Manners
2:       Jason McPhee
1:       Kalin Deis
A:       
Team: Dergousoff 
Yorkton, SK
S:       Bryan Derbowka
3:       Rob Auckland
2:       John Wasylynka
1:       Brent Dergousoff
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Brampton , ON
S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       David Staples
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: Dexter 
Halifax, NS
S:       Paul Dexter
3:       Mark Robar
2:       Michael Brophy
1:       Taylor Ardiel
A:       
Team: Dezura 
Maple Ridge, BC
S:       Kevin MacKenzie
3:       Grant Dezura
2:       Kevin Recksiedler
1:       Kevin Herndier
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zach Shurtleff
1:       Curtis Easter
A:       
Team: Dobson 
Saint John, NB
S:       Paul Dobson
3:       Charlie Sullivan
2:       Mark Dobson
1:       Spencer Mawhinney
A:       
Team: Dow 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Colin Dow
3:       Steve Allen
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Rick Allen
Team: Dropkin 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Stephen Dropkin
3:       Ethan Meyers
2:       Trevor Host
1:       Brandon Myhre
A:       
Team: Duhaime 
Barrie, ON
S:       Connor Duhaime
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       Mike Aprile
A:       
Team: Dunstone 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Matt Dunstone
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Dusseault 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Kelsey Dusseault
3:       Ryan Konowalyk
2:       Allen Schudlo
1:       
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY