HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Hackner 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Al Hackner
3:       Kory Carr
2:       Kristofer Leupen
1:       Gary Champagne
A:       
Team: Haichert 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Chris Haichert
3:       Kevin Whitehead
2:       Mark Whitehead
1:       David Aho
A:       
Team: Haluptzok 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Josh Bahr
3:       Aaron Wald
2:       Jon Chandler
1:       Mark Haluptzok
A:       
Team: Hamilton 
Lockerbie, SCO
S:       Scott Hamilton
3:       Frazer Hare
2:       Graeme Black
1:       David McMiken
A:       
Team: Hansen 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Glen Hansen
3:       Dean Ross
2:       Jim Wallbank
1:       George Parsons
A:       
Team: Hardie 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Grant Hardie
3:       Blair Fraser
2:       Dave Reid
1:       Duncan Menzies
A:       
Team: Harnden 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Eric Harnden
3:       Dan Mick
2:       Clint Cudmore
1:       Marc Barrette
A:       
Team: Harris 
Toronto, ON
S:       Mike Harris
3:       Mike Anderson
2:       Scott Hodgson
1:       Scott Foster
A:       
Team: Harris 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Tyler Harris
3:       Tyler MacKenzie
2:       Sean Ramsay
1:       Mike Trudeau
A:       
Team: Hartung 
Langenberg, SK
S:       Jeff Hartung
3:       Jason Krupski
2:       Mat Ring
1:       Brandon Leippi
A:       
Team: Hartung 
Saskatoon , SK
S:       Kody Hartung
3:       Josh Heidt
2:       Tyler Hartung
1:       Kelly Knapp
A:       
Team: Harty 
Calgary, AB
S:       Jeremy Harty
3:       Dylan Webster
2:       Joel Berger
1:       Gregg Hamilton
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Derby Township, ON
S:       Cory Heggestad
3:       Brandon Tippin
2:       Dylan Tippin
1:       Rob Lamont
A:       
Team: Heidt 
Kerrobert, SK
S:       Brad Heidt
3:       Mark Lang
2:       Glenn Heitt
1:       Dan Ormsby
A:       
Team: Heidt 
Kerrobert, SK
S:       Drew Heidt
3:       Jesse St. John
2:       Cole Tenetuik
1:       Chadd McKenzie
A:       
Team: Hemmings 
Sprel-Tracy, QC
S:       Guy Hemmings
3:       Simon Benoit
2:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
1:       Martin Trepanier
A:       
Team: Hess 
Zug, SUI
S:       Jan Hess
3:       Simon Gloor
2:       Simon Hoehn
1:       Reto Schoenenberger
A:       
Team: Hess 
Zurich, SUI
S:       Yves Hess
3:       Michael Mueller
2:       Rainer Kobler
1:       Fabian Schmid
A:       
Team: Higgs 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jake Higgs
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nathan Crawford
A:       
Team: Hilton 
Halifax, NS
S:       Nick Hilton
3:       Aaron Sweeney
2:       Albert Whitaker
1:       Charles MacIsaac
A:       
Team: Hirata 
Kitami, JPN
S:       Kohsuke Hirata
3:       Yoshiya Miura
2:       Hiromu Otani
1:       Yuto Kamada
A:       
Team: Hodek 
Fargo, ND
S:       Timothy Hodek
3:       Skyler Slusar
2:       John Lindgren
1:       Ethan Sampson
A:       
Team: Hoesli 
, SUI
S:       Marco Hoesli
3:       Philipp Hoesli
2:       Jannis Spiess
1:       Marco Hefti
A:       
Team: Homan 
Montreal, QC
S:       Mark Homan
3:       Greg Richardson
2:       Gary Findley
1:       Paul Winford
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Copper Cliff CC
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Jacob Horgan
2:       Nicholas Bissonnette
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Horsman 
Coyotes CC
S:       Darryl Horsman
3:       Mike Greenberg
2:       Eric Kowal
1:       Brian Patrick
A:       
Team: House 
Royal City CC
S:       Will House
3:       Bruce Law
2:       Greg Davis
1:       Tom Sayer
A:       
Team: Howard 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Richard Hart
2:       David Mathers
1:       Scott Howard
A:       
Team: Hozjan 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Jeremy Hozjan
3:       Mario Tremblay
2:       Brady Gould
1:       Frank Mogavero
A:       
Team: Hrab 
Fort St. John, BC
S:       Kevin Hrab
3:       Mark Heartt
2:       Travis Cooper
1:       Cody Smith
A:       
Team: Hrycenko 
Arran, SK
S:       Jeremy Hrycenko
3:       Jason Yunick
2:       Ryan Hrycenko
1:       Evan Hrycenko
A:       
Team: Huber 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Neal Woloschuk
3:       Brent Gould
2:       Jamie Chisholm
1:       Colin Huber
A:       
Team: Hutcheon 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Angus Robertson
3:       Andrew Hutcheon
2:       Murray McGregor
1:       Andrew Dolman
A:       
Team: Hutchings 
Morinville, AB
S:       Mike Hutchings
3:       Brian McPherson
2:       Steve Hutchings
1:       Derek Skarban
A:       
Team: Hyde 
Portage CC
S:       Ryan Hyde
3:       Farrol Asham
2:       Kyle Einarson
1:       Ken Keeler
A:       Hartley Vanstone
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY