HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Jackson 
Milford, MI
S:       Bret Jackson
3:       Cory Ward
2:       Patrick McHugh
1:       Dan Ruehl
A:       
Team: Jackson 
Victoria, BC
S:       Glen Jackson
3:       Andrew Komlodi
2:       Corey Chester
1:       Joel Cave
A:       
Team: Jackson 
Halifax, NS
S:       Matt Jackson
3:       Greg Rafuse
2:       Brett Dorey
1:       Scott Abraham
A:       
Team: Jacobs 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Brad Jacobs
3:       Ryan Fry
2:       E.J. Harnden
1:       Ryan Harnden
A:       
Team: Jacobson 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Jason Jacobson
3:       Dustin Kalthoff
2:       Nicklas Neufeld
1:       Rory Golanowski
A:       
Team: Jamieson 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Willie Jamieson
3:       Tom Pendreigh
2:       Gary Mcfarlane
1:       
A:       
Team: Jantzen 
Calgary, AB
S:       Sean O'Connor
3:       Mike Jantzen
2:       Dan Petryk
1:       Byron Wickerson
A:       
Team: Jasiecki 
Sopot, POL
S:       Borys Jasiecki
3:       Krzyszstof Domin
2:       Damien Cebula
1:       Bartosz Lobaza
A:       Maciej Kolodziej
Team: Joanisse 
Golden Ears CC
S:       Dean Joanisse
3:       Paul Cseke
2:       Jay Wakefield
1:       John Cullen
A:       
Team: Johansson 
Tempe, AZ
S:       Nils Johansson
3:       Gary McKnight
2:       Bert Fredericksen
1:       Travis Gaddie
A:       
Team: Johnson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Michael Johnson
3:       Ty Dilello
2:       Devin McArthur
1:       Rylan Young
A:       
Team: Johnson 
Calgary, AB
S:       Rob Johnson
3:       Steve Mackey
2:       Jeremie Crone
1:       Andre Fagnon
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Dylan Johnston
3:       Mike Badiuk
2:       Cody Johnston
1:       Travis Showalter
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Toronto, ON
S:       Josh Johnston
3:       Matt Lowe
2:       Ian Fleming
1:       Ian Parker
A:       Ryan Parker
Team: Journeaux 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Ian Journeaux
3:       Dave Carlson
2:       Dan Wiza
1:       Don Rottscheit
A:       
Team: Joyce 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Shawn Joyce
3:       Jeff Sharp
2:       Michael Carss
1:       Tyler Matheson
A:       
Team: Jungen 
Adelboden, SUI
S:       Bjorn Jungen
3:       Tim Jungen
2:       Nevio Guadalupi
1:       Daniel Oester
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY