HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Kanda 
Tokyo, JPN
S:       Junpei Kanda
3:       Naoki Iwanaga
2:       Shinya Iwamoto
1:       Shota Iino
A:       Shotaro Hashimoto
Team: Kasahara 
Tokyo, JPN
S:       Arihito Kasahara
3:       Akira Otsuka
2:       Yuta Higuchi
1:       Akihiro Yokokura
A:       
Team: Kauste 
Helsinki, FIN
S:       Aku Kauste
3:       Kasper Hakunti
2:       Pauli Jaamies
1:       Janne Pitko
A:       
Team: Kean 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Jake Walker
2:       Spencer Nuttall
1:       Fraser Reid
A:       
Team: Kennedy 
Moncton, NB
S:       Mike Kennedy
3:       Scott Jones
2:       Marc LeCocq
1:       Jamie Brannen
A:       
Team: Keon 
Richmond Hill, ON
S:       Jordan Keon
3:       Curtis Samoy
2:       Trevor Talbott
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       Chang-Min Kim
3:       Se Hyeon Seong
2:       Eun Soo Oh
1:       Chi goo Kim
A:       
Team: Kim 
, KOR
S:       Kyung-Ho Woo
3:       Ho gun Kim
2:       Jae-ik Jeon
1:       Jung-Wook Choi
A:       
Team: Kim 
Seoul, KOR
S:       MinWoo Kim
3:       JeongJae Lee
2:       DonghYeong Lee
1:       ByeongJin Jeong
A:       
Team: Kim 
Gangwon, KOR
S:       SooHyuk Kim
3:       Taehwan Kim
2:       Jongdeok Park
1:       Yunho Nam
A:       
Team: Kimmie 
Taylor, BC
S:       Doug Kimmie
3:       Kevin Turner
2:       
1:       Kyle Kimmie
A:       
Team: King 
Edmonton/Calgary, AB
S:       Glen Kennedy
3:       Jamie King
2:       Sean Morris
1:       Todd Brick
A:       
Team: Kiss 
Abbotsford, BC
S:       Jordan Kiss
3:       Travis Cameron
2:       Nicholas Umbach
1:       Derek Chandler
A:       
Team: Kleibrink 
The Glencoe
S:       Kyler Kleibrink
3:       Mark Taylor
2:       Tyler van Amsterdam
1:       Connor Lenton
A:       
Team: Kleiter 
Sutherland CC
S:       Rylan Kleiter
3:       Trevor Johnson
2:       Joshua Mattern
1:       Matthieu Taillon
A:       
Team: Koe 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Jamie Koe
3:       Chris Schille
2:       Brad Chorostkowski
1:       Robert Borden
A:       
Team: Koe 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kevin Koe
3:       Marc Kennedy
2:       Brent Laing
1:       Ben Hebert
A:       
Team: Koivula 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Colin Koivula
3:       Mike McCarville
2:       Jordan Potts
1:       Chris Briand
A:       
Team: Komoda 
Kanagawa, JPN
S:       Kenji Komoda
3:       Hideyuki Satoh
2:       Suguru Tsukamoto
1:       Takashi Koyanagi
A:       
Team: Komoribayashi 
Morioka, JPN
S:       Nobukazu Komoribayashi
3:       Masahiro Tamura
2:       Masaru Itoh
1:       Keita Umemura
A:       
Team: Konschuh 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Parker Konschuh
3:       Craig Bourgonje
2:       Jacob Ortt
1:       Mac Walton
A:       
Team: Korte 
Nutana CC
S:       Bruce Korte
3:       Kevin Marsh
2:       Daniel Marsh
1:       Matt Lang
A:       
Team: Krell 
K-W Granite
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Evan Lilly
2:       Jonah Mondloch
1:       Robert Currie
A:       
Team: Kubeska 
,
S:       Karel Kubeska
3:       Jiri Candra
2:       Martin Juric
1:       Lukas Klima
A:       David Jirounek
Team: Kuran 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Kuran
3:       Chris Suchy
2:       Bruce Jones
1:       Chad Barkman
A:       
Team: Kuriyama 
Nagano, JPN
S:       Hiromitsu Kuriyama
3:       Satoshi Koizumi
2:       Ryo Kawanishi
1:       Katsura Kikuchi
A:       Katsuhito Sumi
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY