HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Lang 
Brandon, MB
S:       Duane Lang
3:       Cale Dunbar
2:       Sheldon Wettig
1:       Kyle Sambrook
A:       
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Steve Laycock
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       Colton Flasch
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: LeDrew 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Ryan LeDrew
3:       Matt Mapletoft
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Jess Bechard
A:       
Team: Leichter 
Boston, MA
S:       Alex Leichter
3:       Martin Sather
2:       Nate Clark
1:       Ryan Hallisey
A:       Chris Bond
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       J.P. Lachance
2:       Mike Johansen
1:       Graham Sinclair
A:       
Team: Liang 
Shanghai, CHN
S:       Yi Hang Liang
3:       Peng Liu
2:       Cheng Wei Hu
1:       Liming Cui
A:       
Team: Libbus 
Black Diamond, AB
S:       Mike Libbus
3:       Brian Brown
2:       Peter Keenan
1:       Kevin Muir
A:       
Team: Lindstroem 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Kristian Lindstroem
3:       Henrik Leek
2:       Victor Martinsson
1:       Joakim Flyg
A:       
Team: Linton 
Lower Sackville, NS
S:       Duane Linton
3:       Mark Weeks
2:       Hugh McMullen
1:       John Leveck
A:       
Team: Liu 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Rui Liu
3:       Xiao Ming Xu
2:       Jia Liang Zang
1:       Jin Bo Wang
A:       
Team: Lizmore 
Calgary, AB
S:       Mick Lizmore
3:       Daylan Vavrek
2:       Brad Chyz
1:       Carter Lautner
A:       
Team: Locke 
St. Louis Park, MN
S:       Lionel Locke
3:       Kurt Klussendorf
2:       Mike Staffaroni
1:       Jim McMann
A:       
Team: Loreth 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Brad Haight
3:       Trevor Loreth
2:       Ryan Lowden
1:       Brett Cawson
A:       
Team: Lottenbach 
Luzern, SUI
S:       Lucien Lottenbach
3:       Lukas Christen
2:       Henwy Lochmann
1:       Yves Stocker
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Jared Kolomaya
2:       Richard Daneault
1:       Braden Zawada
A:       Jim Coleman
Team: Lyon-Hatcher 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
3:       John Willsey
2:       Sean Armstrong
1:       Phil Malvar
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY