HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ma 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Xiu Yue Ma
3:       Jin Bo Wang
2:       Jingyuan Wang
1:       Tian Yu Zhang
A:       Zhilin Shao
Team: MacDonald 
,
S:       Ewan MacDonald
3:       David Edwards
2:       Duncan Fernie
1:       Euan Byers
A:       
Team: Macdougall 
Kent, ENG
S:       Alan Macdougall
3:       Andrew Reed
2:       Andrew Woolston
1:       Thomas Jaeggi
A:       Ben Fowler
Team: MacDougall 
Halfiax, NS
S:       Brent MacDougall
3:       Shea Steele
2:       Jared Brown
1:       Rob Moore
A:       
Team: MacGranachan 
Brandon, MB
S:       Shayne MacGranachan
3:       Cody Chatham
2:       Donovan Hickson
1:       Chad Sahulka
A:       
Team: MacKenzie 
Windsor CC
S:       Doug MacKenzie
3:       Richard Barker
2:       Martin Gavin
1:       Sean Audas
A:       
Team: MacKenzie 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Eddie MacKenzie
3:       Anson Carmody
2:       Sean Ledgerwood
1:       Robbie Doherty
A:       
Team: Mackey 
Calgary, AB
S:       Steve Mackey
3:       Brian McPherson
2:       David Simpson
1:       Ashley Byman
A:       
Team: MacLeod 
Halifax, NS
S:       Peter Burgess
3:       Glen MacLeod
2:       Craig Burgess
1:       Robby McLean
A:       
Team: Mallais 
Moncton, NB
S:       Jeremy Mallais
3:       Jason Vaughan
2:       Mark Kehoe
1:       Ryan Freeze
A:       
Team: Mann 
, NONT
S:       Matt Mann
3:       Cody Tetreault
2:       Kyle Sherlock
1:       Josh Vanderburg
A:       
Team: Manuel 
Halifax, NS
S:       Matthew Manuel
3:       Adam Cocks
2:       Nick Zachernuk
1:       Alec Cameron
A:       
Team: Marnoch 
Carberry, MB
S:       Bart Witherspoon
3:       Kelly Marnoch
2:       Branden Jorgensen
1:       Chris Cameron
A:       
Team: Martel 
Kenogami, QC
S:       Yannick Martel
3:       Francois Gionest
2:       Jean-Francois Charest
1:       Alexandre Ferland
A:       
Team: Marteniuk 
Yorkton, SK
S:       Terry Marteniuk
3:       Aron Hershmiller
2:       Nolan Johnson
1:       Brett Haas
A:       
Team: Massey 
London, ON
S:       Kirk Massey
3:       Mark Flynn
2:       Carsten Wilson
1:       Ben Walmsley
A:       
Team: Matsumura 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Hayato Matsumura
3:       Rui Sato
2:       Genya Nishizawa
1:       Shu Kai
A:       
Team: Maus 
Toronto, ON
S:       Scott McDonald
3:       Codey Maus
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Jeff Grant
A:       
Team: Mayhew 
Halifax, NS
S:       Robert Mayhew
3:       Chris MacRae
2:       Neil Gallant
1:       Nick Burdock
A:       
Team: McBride 
Orange County, CA
S:       Justin McBride
3:       John Tryon
2:       Sean Franey
1:       Joel Calhoun
A:       
Team: McCannell 
Pilot Mound , MB
S:       Curtis McCannell
3:       Rob Van Deynze
2:       Bill Thiessen
1:       Jason Morrow
A:       
Team: McCannell 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Kyle McCannell
3:       Michael Mitchell
2:       Andrew Peck
1:       Anthony Friesen
A:       Brody Moore
Team: McCormick 
Blaine, USA
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Korey Dropkin
1:       Thomas Howell
A:       
Team: McCrady 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Matthew McCrady
3:       Breyden Carpenter
2:       Zac Curtis
1:       Jacob Umbach
A:       
Team: McCrady 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ryan McCrady
3:       Rob Bushfield
2:       Matt Haughn
1:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
A:       
Team: McCullough 
Aurora, ON
S:       Gary McCullough
3:       Mark Forrester
2:       Craig Chipps
1:       Jim Morrison
A:       
Team: McEwen 
Fort Rouge CC
S:       Mike McEwen
3:       B.J. Neufeld
2:       Matt Wozniak
1:       Denni Neufeld
A:       
Team: McIntyre 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Taylor McIntyre
3:       Connor McIntyre
2:       Riley Smith
1:       Jared Hancox
A:       Sam Good
Team: Meachem 
Regina, SK
S:       Adam Casey
3:       Catlin Schneider
2:       Shaun Meachem
1:       Dustin Kidby
A:       
Team: Meadows 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Tim Meadows
3:       Larry Ross
2:       Dean Harris
1:       Pius Kim
A:       
Team: Meikle 
Hawarden, WAL
S:       Adrian Meikle
3:       James Pougher
2:       Rhys Phillips
1:       Garry Coombs
A:       Simon Pougher
Team: Meister 
Zurich, SUI
S:       Florian Meister
3:       Oliver Widmer
2:       Paddy Kaeser
1:       Michael Probst
A:       
Team: Menard 
Gatineau, QC
S:       Jean-Michel Menard
3:       Martin Crete
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Mjoen 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Eirik Mjoen
3:       Sander Rolvag
2:       Martin Sesaker
1:       Markus Skogvold
A:       
Team: Moore 
Halifax, NS
S:       Tony Moore
3:       Nelson Rice
2:       Jeff Morse
1:       Richard Greenough
A:       
Team: Morissette 
Quebec, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
2:       Thierry Fournier
1:       Rene Dubois
A:       
Team: Morita 
Kyoto, JPN
S:       Yasuhiro Morita
3:       Katsuaki Yasui
2:       Kosuke Yuki
1:       Jun Nakamura
A:       
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Yusuke Morozumi
3:       Tetsuro Shimizu
2:       Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
1:       Kosuke Morozumi
A:       
Team: Morris 
Vernon, BC
S:       Jim Cotter
3:       John Morris
2:       Tyrel Griffith
1:       Rick Sawatsky
A:       
Team: Mouat 
Edinburgh, SCO
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Bobby Lammie
2:       Derrick Sloan
1:       Gregor Cannon
A:       Alasdair Schreiber
Team: Mouck 
Minnedosa, MB
S:       Butch Mouck
3:       Glen Parrott
2:       Scott Gray
1:       Cory Parrott
A:       
Team: Munroe 
Levis, QC
S:       Steven Munroe
3:       Francois Gagne
2:       Philippe Brassard
1:       Christian Bouchard
A:       
Team: Muntain 
Pinawa, MB
S:       Richard Muntain
3:       Nathan Asham
2:       Brad Van Walleghem
1:       Rodney Legault
A:       
Team: Munuera 
San Sebastian, ESP
S:       Lucas Munuera
3:       Alfonso Garcia
2:       Rodrigo Garcia
1:       Oscar Tesa
A:       
Team: Murdoch 
Stirling, SCO
S:       David Murdoch
3:       Greg Drummond
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Oakville, ON
S:       Hugh Murphy
3:       Travis Belchior
2:       Jeff Brown
1:       Kris Krasowski
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Jordan Pinder
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Muskatewitz 
Baden Hills, GER
S:       Marc Muskatewitz
3:       Sixten Totzek
2:       Jan-Lucia Haag
1:       Marc Weiler
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY