HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ramsay 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Scott Ramsay
3:       Kevin Thompson
2:       Ross McFadyen
1:       Kyle Werenich
A:       
Team: Ramsfjell 
Jar, NOR
S:       Magnus Ramsfjell
3:       Bendik Ramsfjell
2:       Magnus Vagberg
1:       Eskil Vintervold
A:       Elias Hostmaehlingen
Team: Rantamaki 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Tomi Rantamaki
3:       Jere Sullanmaa
2:       Iikko Santti
1:       Jermu Pollanen
A:       
Team: Renwick 
Brandon, MB
S:       Jim Renwick
3:       Greg Rabe
2:       Ray McPhail
1:       Harvey Heisey
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Alex Champ
2:       Scott Clinton
1:       Justin Sim
A:       
Team: Retornaz 
Trentino, ITA
S:       Amos Mosaner
3:       Joel Retornaz
2:       Daniele Ferrazza
1:       Andreas Pilzer
A:       
Team: Reynolds 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
S:       Justin Reynolds
3:       Tanner Lott
2:       Wade Ford
1:       Nick Weshnoweski
A:       
Team: Rittenour 
Sioux Falls, SD
S:       Cameron Rittenour
3:       Tucker Smith
2:       Kyle Kakela
1:       Cory Kostboth
A:       
Team: Roach 
Saint John, NB
S:       Jason Roach
3:       Andy McCann
2:       Darren Roach
1:       Brian King
A:       
Team: Roach 
Sydney, NS
S:       Kurt Roach
3:       Mark MacNamara
2:       Kevin Gouthro
1:       Robin Nathanson
A:       
Team: Robillard 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sebastien Robillard
3:       Bowie Abbis-Mills
2:       Colton Daly
1:       Andrew Hamilton
A:       
Team: Robinson 
Dartmouth, NS
S:       Mike Robinson
3:       Glenn Churchill
2:       Todd Morse
1:       Owen Graham
A:       
Team: Robinson 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Roland Robinson
3:       Travis Cooper
2:       Andrew Dunbar
1:       Chris Evernden
A:       
Team: Rojeski 
Eveleth, MN
S:       Shawn Rojeski
3:       Joe Polo
2:       Jeff Currie
1:       Derek Benson
A:       
Team: Ross 
Harriston, ON
S:       Brent Ross
3:       Ryan Werenich
2:       Shane Konings
1:       Shawn Kaufman
A:       
Team: Ryan 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       JT Ryan
3:       Jacques Gauthier
2:       Graham McFarlane
1:       Brendan Bilawka
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY