HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Wagenseil 
Dubendorf, SUI
S:       Yves Wagenseil
3:       Philippe Loertscher
2:       Patrick Loertscher
1:       Justin Hausherr
A:       Cyril Gertsch
Team: Walczak 
Krakow, POL
S:       Adela Walczak
3:       Kasper Knebloch
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Walstad 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Steffen Walstad
3:       Markus Hoiberg
2:       Magnus Nedregotten
1:       Alexander Lindstroem
A:       
Team: Walter 
Estevan, SK
S:       Mark Walter
3:       Dave Wetsch
2:       Garry Kreutzer
1:       Allan Walter
A:       
Team: Walters 
St. John's, NL
S:       Harold Walters
3:       Bill Newell
2:       Brad Sheppard
1:       Frank Collins
A:       
Team: Wang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Fengchun Wang
3:       Zhi Yu Wang
2:       Mingjie Yuan
1:       Kuo Cheng
A:       Hongbo Li
Team: Waterhouse 
Carberry, MB
S:       Tyler Waterhouse
3:       Travis Waterhouse
2:       Jeremy Short
1:       Jefferey Steen
A:       
Team: Watson 
Ottawa CC
S:       Stephen Watson
3:       Todd Jones
2:       Greg Bridges
1:       Paul Martin
A:       Jeff Clark
Team: Watts 
Moncton, NB
S:       Spencer Watts
3:       Chris Smith
2:       Chris Wagner
1:       Alex Kyle
A:       
Team: Webb 
Peace River, AB
S:       Scott Webb
3:       Alex Wolfe
2:       Steve Byrne
1:       Damien Gnass
A:       
Team: Wenzek 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Daniel Wenzek
3:       Paul Henderson
2:       Joe Wallingham
1:       Rhys Gamache
A:       
Team: White 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Wade White
3:       Kevin Tym
2:       Dan Holowaychuk
1:       George White
A:       
Team: Whyte 
Perth, SCO
S:       Ross Whyte
3:       Callum Kinnear
2:       Ryan McCormack
1:       Duncan McFadzean
A:       
Team: Wickman 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Andrew Wickman
3:       Jeff Tarko
2:       Mark Blanchard
1:       Cam Barth
A:       
Team: Wimmer 
Stroud, ON
S:       Chris Wimmer
3:       Kris Bourgeois
2:       Danny Dow
1:       Evan DeViller
A:       
Team: Woloschuk 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Jessi Wilkinson
3:       Neal Woloschuk
2:       Brent Gould
1:       Colin Huber
A:       Evan Risling
Team: Workin 
Fargo, ND
S:       Evan Workin
3:       Ryan Westby
2:       Jordan Brown
1:       Paul Tharalson
A:       
Team: Wunderer 
Kitzbuhel, AUT
S:       Sebastian Wunderer
3:       Mathias Genner
2:       Martin Reichel
1:       Philipp Nothegger
A:       Lukas Kirchmair
Team: Wunderlin 
Biel, SUI
S:       Reto Gribi
3:       Mike Wenger
2:       Matthias Perret
1:       Kevin Wunderlin
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY