HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2017-18 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Baier 
Victoria, BC
S:       Chris Baier
3:       Adam Cseke
2:       Matt Tolley
1:       Cal Jackson
A:       
Team: Bale 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Travis Bale
3:       Andrew Irving
2:       Geoff Lang
1:       Brad Van Walleghem
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Bangerter 
Bern, SUI
S:       Christian Bangerter
3:       Simon Ellenberger
2:       Roman Schmid
1:       Adrian Bieri
A:       
Team: Baumann 
Baden-Baden, GER
S:       Alexander Baumann
3:       Manuel Walter
2:       Ryan Sherrard
1:       Sebastian Schweizer
A:       Martin Beiser
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Mark Bice
3:       Aaron Squires
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Steve Bice
A:       Jamie Farnell
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Daniel Birchard
3:       Kelly Fordyce
2:       Brody Moore
1:       Andrew Peck
A:       
Team: Birr 
Blaine, MN
S:       Todd Birr
3:       Hunter Clawson
2:       John Benton
1:       Tom O'Connor
A:       
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       David Bohn
3:       Justin Richter
2:       Tyler Forrest
1:       Bryce J. McEwen
A:       
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Brendan Bottcher
3:       Darren Moulding
2:       Bradley Thiessen
1:       Karrick Martin
A:       
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Tom Brewster
3:       Duncan Menzies
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Alasdair Schreiber
A:       
Team: Brown 
Madison, USA
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       Jason Smith
1:       Sean Beighton
A:       Quinn Evenson
Team: Bruggmann 
Uzwil, SUI
S:       Rolf Bruggmann
3:       Clemens Scherrer
2:       Cyril Bettschen
1:       Joel Bettschen
A:       
Team: Bryce 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Cameron Bryce
3:       Ross Whyte
2:       Robin Brydone
1:       Euan Kyle
A:       
Team: Bryden 
Regina, SK
S:       Randy Bryden
3:       Troy Robinson
2:       Brock Montgomery
1:       Russ Bryden
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY