HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2017-18 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Garnett 
Strathmore, AB
S:       Scott Garnett
3:       Tyler Lautner
2:       Craig Bourgonje
1:       Matthew McDonald
A:       
Team: Geall 
Kelowna, BC
S:       Sean Geall
3:       Jeff Richard
2:       Andrew Nerpin
1:       David Harper
A:       
Team: Glandfield 
Toronto, ON
S:       Matt Glandfield
3:       Carson Walsh
2:       Graham Procter
1:       Stuart Sankey
A:       
Team: Glibota 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Chris Glibota
3:       Dustin Montpellier
2:       Eric Gelinas
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       
Team: Goehring 
Calgary, AB
S:       Dale Goehring
3:       Paul Webster
2:       Fred Edwards
1:       Andrew Brotherhood
A:       
Team: Grassie 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Sean Grassie
3:       Ty Dilello
2:       Devin McArthur
1:       Chad Barkman
A:       
Team: Gray 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Brent Gray
3:       Ben Shane
2:       John Gabel
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Guignard 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Jeff Guignard
3:       Daniel Wenzek
2:       Chris Faa
1:       Nicholas Meister
A:       Jeff Sargent
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Gushue 
, NL
S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY