HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2017-18 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Kanda 
Tokyo, JPN
S:       Junpei Kanda
3:       Shota Iino
2:       Shinya Iwamoto
1:       Shotaro Hashimoto
A:       Naoki Iwanaga
Team: Kauste 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Aku Kauste
3:       Kasper Hakunti
2:       Pauli Jaamies
1:       Janne Pitko
A:       
Team: ShopWoodstock.com 
Woodstock CC
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Colin Dow
2:       Brad Kidd
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       Brett Dekoning
Team: Kennedy 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Chris Kennedy
3:       
2:       Glenn Venance
1:       Caleb Boorse
A:       
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       Chang-Min Kim
3:       Se Hyeon Seong
2:       Eun Soo Oh
1:       Ki Bok Lee
A:       Min-Chan Kim
Team: Kim 
Gangwon, KOR
S:       SooHyuk Kim
3:       Taehwan Kim
2:       Jongdeok Park
1:       Yunho Nam
A:       
Team: King 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Matthew Blandford
3:       Jamie King
2:       Glen Kennedy
1:       Jeff Erickson
A:       
Team: Kleiter 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Rylan Kleiter
3:       Trevor Johnson
2:       Joshua Mattern
1:       Matthieu Taillon
A:       
Team: Koe 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Jamie Koe
3:       Chris Schille
2:       Brad Chorostkowski
1:       Robert Borden
A:       
Team: Koe 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kevin Koe
3:       Marc Kennedy
2:       Brent Laing
1:       Ben Hebert
A:       
Team: Koivula 
Thunder Bay , NONT
S:       Colin Koivula
3:       Brennan Wark
2:       Jordan Potts
1:       Mark Adams
A:       
Team: Komoribayashi 
Morioka, JPN
S:       Nobukazu Komoribayashi
3:       Masahiro Tamura
2:       Masaru Ito
1:       Keita Umemura
A:       
Team: Krell 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Evan Lilly
2:       Jonah Mondloch
1:       Robert Currie
A:       
Team: Kuriyama 
Nagano, JPN
S:       Hiromitsu Kuriyama
3:       Ryo Kawanishi
2:       Katsuhito Sumi
1:       Satoshi Koizumi
A:       Katsura Kikuchi
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY